•  LC FC ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Low Insertion Loss For Multimedia Manufactures
    3 meter optic fiber patch cord SC LC FC ST Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Fiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is one of the most popular type used for telecommunication networks, cable networks and computor networks etc. The main specific including SM. more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:3 meter optic fiber patch cord SC LC FC ST
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    LC FC ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Low Insertion Loss For Multimedia

  •  Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Manufactures
    ... 4. No crosstalk interference, good confidentially 5. Small size,nice design and light weight 6. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 7. Stable signal and environmental 8. Use standard LC, SC, ST, FC connectors, support simplex or duplex Features: 1. OS2 more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM ,Geehe
    Model Number:G-SM009
    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP To LC Uniboot Cable 8/12/24 Fibers Manufactures
    ... Harnesses Cables ,MPO/MTP Fan out 0.9mm Patch Cords ,IP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly ,High Density Patch Cords ,MPO/MTP Loopback ,MT Patch Cords ,MPO/MTP Cassettes ,MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord, a cost more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:MPO/MTP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP To LC Uniboot Cable 8/12/24 Fibers

  •  1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable

  •  12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Cable... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

  •  Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

  •  5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables  SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  •  FTTX FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTX FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Connector Description Single mode Multimode FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a metal threaded screw on type connector with alignment key. FC ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ... SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fibra Optica Patch Cords 1m, 2m, 3m, Cheap Price Product description: patchcords provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top-of-the-line fiber... more
    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS
    Model Number:FUJI-P001
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication

  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification Manufactures
    ...Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification ♦ Feature - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminated and Tested - Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber - Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / UPC - SC / APC 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification

  •  FC APC To FC APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH SM Yellow Cable Manufactures
    ...FC APC to FC APC connector SM Yellow cable optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPAC-FC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FC APC To FC APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH SM Yellow Cable

  •  fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC     1.5M 3M 5M 10M Manufactures
    ...fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 3M 5M 10M Specification Type: Standard,Master Style: LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC, LC/APC.MU/APC Fiber Singlemode/Multimode Fiber: 50/125... more
    Brand Name:kico
    Model Number:k0554
    Place of Origin:China

    fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 3M 5M 10M

  •  Low Insertion Loss Optical Patch Cord , Simplex 3M PVC Fc Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable ,LC/SC/FC/ST/MU etc connectors can be choosed FC-FC fiber optic patch cord is a fiber... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYPCFU03
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Optical Patch Cord , Simplex 3M PVC Fc Fiber Patch Cord

  •  OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ...OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length 850nm or 1300nm... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-003
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss

  •  Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH Manufactures
    ... ♦Premise installations ♦Local area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

  •  High quality LC Female to SC male MM 62.5/125 Hybrid adapter for FTTH Manufactures
    ... the conversion between different interfaces such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, etc. It is widely used in optical fiber distribution frames (ODF), optical fiber communication equipment, Instruments, etc., with superior performance... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    High quality LC Female to SC male MM 62.5/125 Hybrid adapter for FTTH

  •  st-sc/upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Manufactures
    ...-sc/upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:st-sc upc sm simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    st-sc/upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

  •  FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC/FC
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sc to fc fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0