•  2.00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC Manufactures
    ...00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Brand Name:ANSHI Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/APC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-SC/SC
    Place of Origin:China

    2.00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC

Tell “sc optical fiber patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0