•  OM4 Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...OM4 multimode SC-SC duplex fiber patch cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m,10/40GB data center cabling solutions This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OM4 Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m Low Insertion Loss

  •  Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Return Loss: >55db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: FTTH FLAT DROP CABLE Jacket color: Black Fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYSFO
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV

  •  SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : SC - SC simplex Fiber patch cord have two sC connectors with single mode yellow fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable

  •  MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord Manufactures
    ... 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord

  •  FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length Manufactures
    ...meter optic fiber patch cord sc-sc optical fiber patch cord Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, which is generally used in ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length

  •  Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Manufactures
    ...optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Jumper Cord Manufactures
    ...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition,MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Jumper Cord

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  FC UPC To SC UPC Simplex 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord With FC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any single-mode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode fiber cable is comprised of optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SM SC-SC-9-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC UPC To SC UPC Simplex 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Jumper Fiber Patch Cord

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 Cores Sc To St Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OS2 OD 3.0mm OFNP Jacket Manufactures
    ... to ST Fiber Optic Singlemode OS2 Patch Cables OFNP Jacket The Hangalaxy new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-14402
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    4 Cores Sc To St Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OS2 OD 3.0mm OFNP Jacket

  •  LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Manufactures
    ...Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M

  •  Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC Manufactures
    ... Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Performance Index Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode) Fiber Cable Type G652D/G655/G657A1/G657A2 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125 Cable OD (mm... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC

  •  MTRJ To Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode 50/125 Aqua 2.0mm UPC Polishing Manufactures
    ...MTRJ TO SC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD WITH MULTI MODE 50/125 AQUA 2.0MM FIBER CABLE MTRJ fiber optical patch cord description There are 3 key features of MTRJ connector compared to the much regular connectors like SC, LC and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC-2F-2.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ To Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode 50/125 Aqua 2.0mm UPC Polishing

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Custom OM2 Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable is a standard for multimode cable defined by ISO/IEC 100801, the 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber was first invented by Corning in the 1970s. All of fibers are 100% optically... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-02
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom OM2 Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/SC
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized ABS Fiber Optic Jumper Wire , DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... Wire DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-Din
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Customized ABS Fiber Optic Jumper Wire , DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable

  •  SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories Manufactures
    ...SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories SC to PC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Singlemode 8.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color PVC ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:SC to PC 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode
    Place of Origin:China

    SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories

  •  sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Manufactures
    ... Assurance ZION sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc/upc-sc/apc simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

Tell “sc optical fiber patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0