•  Loopback SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Collocated With SC/UPC Interface Transceiver Manufactures
    ...SC - SC Fiber Optic Loopback patch Cable LSZH Duplex Collocated with 10G or 40G or 100G LC/UPC interface transceiver Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called optical loopback adapters.They are designed for testing, engineering and the burnin... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC - SC Fiber Optic Loopback patch Cable LSZH Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Loopback SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Collocated With SC/UPC Interface Transceiver

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Return Loss: >55db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: FTTH FLAT DROP CABLE Jacket color: Black Fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYSFO
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV

  •  MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord Manufactures
    ... 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord

  •  3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Jumper Cord Manufactures
    ...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition,MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Jumper Cord

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : SC - SC simplex Fiber patch cord have two sC connectors with single mode yellow fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable

  •  SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Manufactures
    ...Fiber patch cord sc to lc multimode duplex jumpers, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SC-LC 1m 3m 5m fiber patch cable The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

  •  Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Manufactures
    ...optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables ST Anti rodent for Harsh Environments Manufactures
    ...Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cable ST Anti-rodent for Harsh Environments Armored FO jumper/pigtail/patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and different harsh environment, without additional tube for ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables ST Anti rodent for Harsh Environments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords Pigtails SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail

  •  Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH Manufactures
    ...Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fibers Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH Kocent Optec Limited provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation spaces required. This Uniboot LC ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-Uniboot-OM4-xM-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Laser Optimized OM3 Patch Cord , SC - LC Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 2000 MHz.Km Manufactures
    ...SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable OM3 Patch Cord Aqua Fiber Patch Cable The OM3 fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Laser Optimized OM3 Patch Cord , SC - LC Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 2000 MHz.Km

  •  Crush Resistance Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1 Or 2 Cores GJYXCH Black Color Manufactures
    ...FTTH G657A1 fiber optical cable 1km price 1 cores 2 cores GJYXCH Characteristic Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:1KM G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Crush Resistance Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1 Or 2 Cores GJYXCH Black Color

  •  LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Manufactures
    ...Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M

  •  12F Pigtails FC APC Patch Cord , Waterproof Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables , SC / APC , FC / APC 12F Pigtails Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PI-FC-SC-SM-12F-011
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    12F Pigtails FC APC Patch Cord , Waterproof Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  •  LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type Manufactures
    ...LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type

  •  Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories Manufactures
    ...SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories SC to PC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Singlemode 8.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color PVC ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:SC to PC 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode
    Place of Origin:China

    SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories

  •  Single Mode SC/APC to SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... SC/APC to SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode SC/APC to SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable

  •  SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/SC
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sc optical fiber patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0