•  OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord Manufactures
    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300 meters or 500 meters at 10Gbps upon request. With its duplex configuration, send and receive lots of information with the greatest of ease from OM3 technology and both the SC and LC connectors\' favored low-loss reliability for multimode telecommunications and data center applications. The more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord

  •  3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications Manufactures
    Optic-fiber Access Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides Single Modeand Multi Mode; ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications

  •  Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Patchcord LC-LC Uniboot Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors .. more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC-LC OM3 DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

  •  LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Manufactures
    ...LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment

  •  PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...fiber optic patch cord lc lc,lc-lc multimode fiber patch cord, Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm diameter, PVC,LSZH,OFNR jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter

  •  Optical fiber patch cord FC / APC to SC / APC 2.0mm single fiber yellow OFNP fiber optical cable Manufactures
    ...Optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC to SC / UPC 2.0mm single fiber yellow OFNP fiber optical cable FC fiber optical connector is one of the oldest generations of connector. The FC connector has a screw-... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-SC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical fiber patch cord FC / APC to SC / APC 2.0mm single fiber yellow OFNP fiber optical cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Fiber Cable Blue SC UPC Single-Mode 1310nm SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Duplex Fiber Cable Blue SC UPC Single-Mode 1310nm SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : The jumper uses high-quality ceramic pins and high-quality fiber optic cables. The introduction of the... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Duplex Fiber Cable Blue SC UPC Single-Mode 1310nm SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC to SC Connectors 15 Meters Manufactures
    ...12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC to SC Connectors 15 Meters Description 12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be terminated with LC, SC, FC, ST, LC/APC, SC/APC, FC/APC... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:12 Core Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC to SC Connectors 15 Meters

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic DIN patch cord with duct cap Fiber optic patch cord optical fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of fiber patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of fiber patch cord is UPC ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:DIN
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper

  •  FC LC ST MU MT MPO connector tape Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Manufactures
    ...SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Cleaning Cassette Quick Details: 1.Easy to clean the end face of optical fiber connector plug 2.Containing no silicone... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:DW-CC-2
    Place of Origin:China

    FC LC ST MU MT MPO connector tape Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box

  •  FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC Manufactures
    ... 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC

  •  Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material 2.0mm Manufactures
    ...Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material This Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath provides ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material 2.0mm

  •  OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Manufactures
    ...OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC or MU. With the high... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:OM3 SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN

  •  Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR Manufactures
    ...Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5 Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Corning G652D
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

  •  Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  •  OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ...OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length 850nm or 1300nm Insertion loss... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-003
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black, Green... Length: Customize... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

  •  Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance Manufactures
    ...FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord (Ontdoor) Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Panel FTTH Cable Applications: FTTH cables Can be used as access building and drop cable ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance

  •  White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Jumper Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

  •  Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ... Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Cable length... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket

  •  Life Time Warranty SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord MM Duplex 3Mtr Manufactures
    ...SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord MM Duplex 3Mtr Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord MM Duplex 3Mtr
    Place of Origin:China

    Life Time Warranty SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord MM Duplex 3Mtr

  •  OS1,OS2 SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...OS1,OS2 SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    OS1,OS2 SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sc lc fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0