•  SC / APC - FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord  Simplex Manufactures
    SC / APC - FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC to FC /UPC Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 Return Loss: >55db Inserion Loss: more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC / APC - FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex

  •  OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord Manufactures
    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300 meters or 500 meters at 10Gbps upon request. With its duplex configuration, send and receive lots of information with the greatest of ease from OM3 technology and both the SC and LC connectors\' favored low-loss reliability for multimode telecommunications and data center applications. The more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord

  •  G652D SC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 SM , Simplex Patch Cord Cable High Temperature Stability Manufactures
    SM OS2 G652D 2.0mm Fiber optic Patch Cord SC Connector Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High quality and fast delivery 5. Small trail order is avalable 1, Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Corning G652D
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    G652D SC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 SM , Simplex Patch Cord Cable High Temperature Stability

  •  OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord ,  5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication 3. Specification and Order information: Type: SX/DX optional Ferrule end face:APC/UPC/PC Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm Length:1m, 2m, 3m to 120m Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Manufactures
    ... crosstalk interference, good confidentially 5. Small size,nice design and light weight 6. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 7. Stable signal and environmental 8. Use standard LC, SC, ST, FC connectors, support simplex or duplex Features: 1. OS2 more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM ,Geehe
    Model Number:G-SM009
    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

  •  High Density Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Mtp Patch Cable OM4 50/125um 40G/100G Manufactures
    ... Cables ,MPO/MTP Fan out 0.9mm Patch Cords ,IP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly ,High Density Patch Cords ,MPO/MTP Loopback ,MT Patch Cords ,MPO/MTP Cassettes ,MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord, a cost-effective more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:MPO/MTP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Mtp Patch Cable OM4 50/125um 40G/100G

  •  1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cold Rolling Steel Material 19 Inch Rotary 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Manufactures
    ...Cold Rolling Steel Material 19 Inch Rotary 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features and Advantages 1. Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small dimension and ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:HG-PPRSC
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Rolling Steel Material 19 Inch Rotary 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

  •  LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable

  •  OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

  •  3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  •  Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex Manufactures
    ...SC fiber patch cord, SC / UPC - SC / UPC duplex SM 2.0mm 3M fiber patch cord Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC-2F-2.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper

  •  SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade Manufactures
    ...SC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade​ All single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable, LSZH, plenum, and premium customized specs available upon request, and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-FC-SMF-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade

  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC     1.5M 3M 5M 10M Manufactures
    ...fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 3M 5M 10M Specification Type: Standard,Master Style: LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC, LC/APC.MU/APC Fiber Singlemode/Multimode Fiber... more
    Brand Name:kico
    Model Number:k0554
    Place of Origin:China

    fiber patch cord OM4 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 3M 5M 10M

  •  Single mode cable 2.0mm 3.0mm SC APC UPC simplex connector optic fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ...Single mode cable 2.0mm 3.0mm SC APC UPC simplex connector optic fiber patch cord Description Brand: QY Fiber: SM G657A1/G652D Connector: SC-SC Ferrule: APC-UPC Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 1M ,3M... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single mode cable 2.0mm 3.0mm SC APC UPC simplex connector optic fiber patch cord

  •  Multimedia Duplex SC SC Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:Duplex SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimedia Duplex SC SC Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector Manufactures
    ...72 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Optical Cable SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PC-SC-SM-72F-20M
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector

  •  OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord ,  5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication 3. Specification and Order information: Type: SX/DX optional Ferrule end... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor 1m Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Data Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC Patch cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor 1m Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Data Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  •  SC-SC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Manufactures
    ...SC-SC short boots​ SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Description SC type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC optical module, its shell is rectangular, and the fastening method ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC-SC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH

  •  RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 Manufactures
    ... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations. ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable

Tell “sc fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0