•  SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network Manufactures
    SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features: 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with .. more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network

  •  OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations Manufactures
    LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. If the fiber optic connector is dirty, you can use a cotton swab dipped in alcohol cleaning, otherwise it will affect the quality of communications. Both ends of . more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations

  •  1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Manufactures
    1 Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours available upon request Cable outer jacket available in PVC, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, SC and more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper

  •  3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable For LAN Manufactures
    SC UPC 3M Outdoor FTTH Drop Patch Cable SC Singlemode Simplex Black color Specification Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss:≥55dB Durability; ≥1000 times Operating temperature; -40~+80° Working wavelength:1310-1550nm Feature Suitable for telecommuniction networks Type: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC ,MTRJ,MPO,SMA,E2000,DIN High durability and reliability Low insertion loss and high return loss Single mode/multi mode, PC/UPC/APC patch cord and pigtail available Single core, 2 cores, 4 cres, 6 cores, 8 cores, more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable For LAN

  •  OM4 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Leads Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-SC Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types of optical cables. They are widely used in optical communication networks such as FTTx, MAN, WAN, CATV network, and active equipment debugging and testing.H-LIN has set up a jumper processing base since .. more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC-SC MM OM4 DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OM4 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

  •  Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords Manufactures
    FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores. By more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Manufactures
    SC - SC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord XunliComm Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST,LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC .we employ advanced technique and equipment to manufactur more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss

  •  FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and ... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System

  •  Customized 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Full Duplex Manufactures
    ...Customized 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Full Duplex Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Customized 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Full Duplex

  •  OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations Manufactures
    ...LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations

  •  Multimode SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Zipcord Anti rodent Manufactures
    ... Loss, High Return Loss and every terminated connector is optically tested. These cable assemblies meet stringent performance specifications. The armored patch cord is available on a wide range of fiber cables including simplex, duplex, multifiber, more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Zipcord Anti rodent

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector Manufactures
    ... cheap selling SC-SC fiber optic patch cord with LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector

  •  Custom SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PE Material Environmental Friendly Manufactures
    ...Customizable SC- SC multi mode fiber optic patch cord/ types jumper cables Product Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PE Material Environmental Friendly

  •  Singlemode Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,1M, 3M, 5M, customized Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Or Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied To Optical Fiber CATV Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Singlemode Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,1M, 3M, 5M, customized

  •  SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm OD Aramied Yarn Strength Member Manufactures
    ...SC-SC fiber optic patch cord Single mode simplex 3.0mm Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core size/... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC Patch cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm OD Aramied Yarn Strength Member

  •  1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Manufactures
    ...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper

  •  PVC LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Multimode Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...PVC LSZH Material SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Multimode Cable Short Description: The SC Fiber Optic patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC. ST. FC... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    PVC LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Multimode Fiber Cable

  •  SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Singlemode & Vedio Connector Manufactures
    ...SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Singlemode & Vedio Connector Quick Details cable structure:Simplex or duplex Cable mode:Singlemode or ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:China

    SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Singlemode & Vedio Connector

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Manufactures
    ...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Quick Detail: LC-SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm duplex zip Cable Riser, Plenum or Low Smoke Zero Halogen(LSZH) cable sheath PC,... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC to SC duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead

  •  Outdoor Indoor SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning With UL 94 V-1 Manufactures
    ... Indoor SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning With UL 94 V-1 Quick Detail: SC/UPC, SC/APC and SC/PC outdoor indoor fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC--SC-OUTDOORINDOOR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Indoor SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning With UL 94 V-1

  •  12 Fiber MPO to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network Manufactures
    ... to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network Features: MPO patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. MPO patch cables... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO SC fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    12 Fiber MPO to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network

  •  SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC-SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Manufactures
    ...SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC-SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Quick Detail 1 lc sc fiber optic patch cord. 2. Simplex or duplex, Single mode or multi mode. 3. UPC or APC end-face finishing. 4. OD:3.... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FPC-SCFC
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC-SC Fiber Optic Network Cable

  •  FTTH LSZH SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125µM 62.5 / 125µM Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...FTTH LSZH SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125µm or 62.5 / 125µm Simplex / Duplex Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, optical ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LSZH SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125µM 62.5 / 125µM Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ...ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord Quick Details ST to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC material ISO... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM
    Model Number:ST to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord

  •  High Return Loss Multimode SC -  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords with High credibility for Testing equipment Manufactures
    ... SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords with High credibility for Testing equipment Specifications SC - SC Fiber Patch Cords Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability High Return Loss Multimode SC - SC... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    High Return Loss Multimode SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords with High credibility for Testing equipment

Tell “sc fiber optic patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0