•  Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex with 3.0-5.0mm Cable or Drop Cable Description Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has SC houseless core, thread connection and multilayer rubber cushions. It is ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Optitap SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Duplex ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...ST UPC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SX Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCFC-APC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single Mode Duplex ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Flex Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex / Simplex Flexible In Any Direction Manufactures
    ...Flex Angle Boot SC/LC Fiber optic Patch Cord Single mode Duplex/Simplex Flexible in any direction 0~ 90° This new 2.0mm and 3.0mm boot addition for the Premium SC or LC connectors. The Flex-Angle boot... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:Flex angle LC/SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flex Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex / Simplex Flexible In Any Direction

  •  Singlemode Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,1M, 3M, 5M, customized Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Or Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied To Optical Fiber CATV Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Singlemode Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,1M, 3M, 5M, customized

  •  SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector Manufactures
    ... cheap selling SC-SC fiber optic patch cord with LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector

  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System

  •  Armour SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military Industry Manufactures
    ...SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Armour SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military Industry

  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA. The ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:IP67 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Aqua 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 850nm Manufactures
    ...Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket Description The 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 850nm

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1M Orange Multimode SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH cable Manufactures
    ...- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH cable Multimode SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OM1 SC-SC DX MM 2.0mm LSZH Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    1M Orange Multimode SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Customized length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High return loss Quick details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Insertion loss<0.2dB, ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Country/Region:china

    Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper

  •  Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Outdoor waterproof IP68 Tactical fiber MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  •  2.0mm UPC SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode With PVC / LSZH Material Manufactures
    ... SC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode With PVC / LSZH Material What is a patch cord: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:Simplex Multimode
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.0mm UPC SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode With PVC / LSZH Material

  •  SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Manufactures
    ...SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC-SC-MM4fo-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB Manufactures
    ...Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB . Application 1. optical fiber communication system 2. optical access network 3. Optic-fiber Date Communication 4. Optical-fiber CATV 5. A local area network (LAN) 6. Test ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/APC -SC/APC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB

  •  FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and ... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

  •  9/125um Singlemode Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...125um Singlemode Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/SC SM SX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    9/125um Singlemode Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode Yellow Color SC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 ... more
    Brand Name:ZION OR OEM
    Model Number:SC to SC SM MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode for Terminal Box

  •  LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network Manufactures
    ...LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network 1. What is the Patch cord features? * Single mode and Multimode * Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network

Tell “sc fiber optic patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0