•  Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices Manufactures
    ...Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling inside the adaptor/... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:HW Mini SC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices

  •  Simplex OS2 PVC LSZH 1550nm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... SC UPC to SC APC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC / LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC to SC APC Simplex Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex OS2 PVC LSZH 1550nm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Lc-Sc Sm Os2 9/125um Duplex Indoor Outdoor FTTH Drop Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Manufactures
    ... 9/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord -Pvc/Lszh 1.Description LC SC SM Duplex fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Lc-Sc Sm Os2 9/125um Duplex Indoor Outdoor FTTH Drop Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

  •  ODVA SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Outdoor IP67 Simplex Duplex 10m 30m 50m Length Manufactures
    ... and multimode version, this ODVA SC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable for different temperature and weather, especially ideal for FTTA and harsh environment use. The ODVA SC fiber optic patch cords are offered with bayonet... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:ODVA SC
    Place of Origin:China

    ODVA SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Outdoor IP67 Simplex Duplex 10m 30m 50m Length

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  90 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 9/125um High Density Cabling Solution Manufactures
    ...LC/SC 90 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 9/125um Single mode data center high density cabling solution 90 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:LCA-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    90 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 9/125um High Density Cabling Solution

  •  PVC Jacket 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC Manufactures
    ...: Fiber optic patch cords are used when it is necessary to connect multiple devices in a network. Normally, they connect a switch to a patch panel or panel-to-panel. There is a wide range of fiber patch cords available. SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch... more
    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe
    Model Number:GH-OP-DP-006
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    PVC Jacket 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC

  •  HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers Manufactures
    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATION CABLES EQUIPMENT COMPONENT TEST ARMORED MPO MTP LC SC PATCH CORD Product Description: They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the... more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...ODVA-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ♦ It has 3 series:LC Duplex,SC Simplex,and MPO. ♦ The unnique spira structure makes connection easy and fast. ♦ Water and dust ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  10m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available. The SC fiber optic patch cord is one... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:LC UPC uniboot Push-pull XD to LC UPC uniboot Push-pull XD
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    10m Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  0.9 2.0 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC Simplex SM Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC Simplex SM Low Insertion Loss Production Introduction: The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of Fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC-SC-SX-SM-006
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    0.9 2.0 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC Simplex SM Low Insertion Loss

  •  LC to FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cables / OS2 Simplex Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...to FDDI Fiber Optic Singlemode OS2 Simplex LSZH Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cable also is known as fiber patch cord, optical cable or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber-optic networks, high-quality fiber patch cable are... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-0548
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cables / OS2 Simplex Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Single Mode Duplex ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...ST UPC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SX Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCFC-APC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single Mode Duplex ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Manufactures
    ...to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC-SC-MM4fo-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2.0-10M FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Type For FTTH Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Connector type::FC, SC, LC
    Core Type::Single-mode , Multimode

    2.0-10M FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Type For FTTH

  •  SC APC - SC PC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Long Life Manufactures
    ...SC APC - SC PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Features: 1. SC, LC, FC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, E2000 connector available; 2. Superior qualified standard PC, ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM
    Model Number:Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC - SC PC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Long Life

  •  DX LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Performance For LAN / WAN Easy To Use Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / APC - LC / UPC, DX LC patch cord with G657A1 2.0mm LSZH fiber optic cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-0.5M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DX LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Performance For LAN / WAN Easy To Use

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System

  •  Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 fiber patch cables are made of finest ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - P006
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3 Meter SC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...Meter SC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX 3M
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    3 Meter SC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sc fiber optic patch cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0