•  Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve Manufactures
    Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve Applications: - Testing instruments - Connection between devices - Connection between fiber optic patch cords - CATV, MANS, WANS - FTTX, FTTH Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is interchangeable with similar devices built to the same standards. - We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer .. more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional 2, UPC or APC Optional 2, SM or MM Optional 3, With/Without flange Optional 4, Simplex , Duplex or Quad Optional 5, Zirconia Sleeve ,Compact design 6, Low insertional loss, High return loss 7, Comply with IEC, Telcordia GR 326 more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Optic equipment singlemode metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Simplex Blue SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter Manufactures
    SC Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto-shutter 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips. A protective cap is provided at each end of the adaptor with the same color as the adaptor. Optical Adaptor are developed to couple more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC simplex blue
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Blue SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter

  •  FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network Manufactures
    FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber communications equipment, optical fiber instruments etc. The combination of a ceramic / phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a precision moulded polymer housing provides consistent long-term ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

  •  Quad LC APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material Manufactures
    .../APC Duplex Shutter Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: quad (4 ways) - Material: Plastic - IL: less than 0.2dB - RL: More than 50dB Description: LC quad fiber optic adapters have an SC Duplex footprint with... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-LC/APC-Quad B
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Quad LC APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Manufactures
    ... Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC adapters. The drawer... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

  •  1GE+1FE+WIFI HGU Fiber Optic Gpon FTTH ONU Manufactures
    ...1GE+1FE+WIFI HGU Fiber Optic Gpon FTTH ONU Description JP3202W is 1GE+1FE+WIFI XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP3202W
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE+1FE+WIFI HGU Fiber Optic Gpon FTTH ONU

  •  Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex  , Hybrid Adapter Manufactures
    ...Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC, E2000/APC-SC, E2000/APC-FC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000-LC, E2000-FC and E2000-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Optic equipment singlemode metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

  •  Low Insert loss Multi-mode SC Fiber Optics Adapter , High Stability Manufactures
    ...Low Insert loss Multi-mode SC Fiber Optics Adapter , High Stability Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB insert-pull test:1000 times Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Low Insert loss Multi-mode SC Fiber Optics Adapter , High Stability

  •  LC-SC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type Manufactures
    ...LC-SC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type

  •  ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector Manufactures
    ...ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector Specification: Product Name: ST-SC Fiber Adaptor Product Loss: 1310nm<0.3dB, 1550nm<0.3dB Product Return Loss: 1310nm>50dB, 1550nm>50dB Tensile ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:ST - SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector

  •  Duplex ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Manufactures
    ...Duplex ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-ST Female SC Male Optical Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

  •  Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ...OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber Quick Details Type: SC/UPC-OM3 adapter Mode: Multimode Fiber core: Simplex or Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Aqua Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber

  •  Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter Manufactures
    ...Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Green Sc Fiber Optic Adapter With Retractable Metal Shutter Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic Adapter SC SX adapter with retractable metal shutter, flanged low loss SC Shutter adapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Shutter adapter SC SX adapter with retractable shutter, flanged Serial Number: ZZTAD-SC51-S-1 Competitive ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-SC51-S-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Green Sc Fiber Optic Adapter With Retractable Metal Shutter

  •  SC / UPC Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode SX DX  Testing / Measurement Instruments Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode SX DX Testing / Measurement Instruments ♦ Installation instruction procedures 1) Strip the cable. 2) Open the closure. 3) ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC / UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode SX DX Testing / Measurement Instruments

  •  Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve Applications: - Testing instruments - Connection between devices - Connection between fiber optic patch cords - CATV, MANS, WANS - FTTX, FTTH Advantage of the fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Simplex Copper Housing Female to Female Manufactures
    ...FC-SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Adapter, Female to Female Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-ADA-FC-TO-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Simplex Copper Housing Female to Female

  •  W / Flange SC Fiber Optic Adapters to Connect Hybrid Optical Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...Flange SC Fiber Optic Adapters to Connect Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Adapters (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors in the fiber optic lines . Technical Specification Type FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, SMA,MT... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SC w / Flange
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    W / Flange SC Fiber Optic Adapters to Connect Hybrid Optical Fiber Connectors

  •  Hybird E2000 To SC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV System / Optical Instrumentation Manufactures
    ...Hybird E2000 to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. H-Lin Group provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:E2000/PC-SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Hybird E2000 To SC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV System / Optical Instrumentation

  •  1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer Manufactures
    ... (POTS) channels over a single pair of multimode or single mode fibers. The voice fiber multiplexer solves the problem of limited available fiber, reduces equipment space and lowers overall equipment costs. In addition to... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-OP-MUX30
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer

  •  LC -SC  Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss < ... more
    Model Number:LC -SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Packaging Details:50/ plastic box, 20/carton

    LC -SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Tell “sc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0