•  0.2dB 1310nm Single mode FC SC Fiber Optic Adapters Manufactures
    ...SC-SC coupler fiber optic flange simplex optical adapter flange connector 1. Features: 1 Low insertion loss 2 Good exchangeability and repeatability 3 Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve 4 ... more
    Brand Name:topulink
    Model Number:FC-SC adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    0.2dB 1310nm Single mode FC SC Fiber Optic Adapters

  •  FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

  •  ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Manufactures
    ...ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-ST Female SC Male Optical Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

  •  Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve Applications: - Testing instruments - Connection between devices - Connection between fiber optic patch cords - CATV, MANS, WANS - FTTX, FTTH Advantage of the fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Optic equipment singlemode metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Low Insert loss Multi-mode SC Fiber Optics Adapter , High Stability Manufactures
    ...Low Insert loss Multi-mode SC Fiber Optics Adapter , High Stability Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB insert-pull test:1000 times Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Low Insert loss Multi-mode SC Fiber Optics Adapter , High Stability

  •  Green Duplex Apc SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Manufactures
    ... Apc SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Type:: sc/apc Coupling face: UPC/APC Insertion loss: < 0.2DB Operating temperature:: -40 ~+75 degree 1. Description: Fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:duplex sc apc adapter
    Place of Origin:china

    Green Duplex Apc SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  •  Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ...OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber Quick Details Type: SC/UPC-OM3 adapter Mode: Multimode Fiber core: Simplex or Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Aqua Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber

  •  Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex  , Hybrid Adapter Manufactures
    ...Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC, E2000/APC-SC, E2000/APC-FC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000-LC, E2000-FC and E2000-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter Manufactures
    ...Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  W / Flange SC Fiber Optic Adapters to Connect Hybrid Optical Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...Flange SC Fiber Optic Adapters to Connect Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Adapters (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors in the fiber optic lines . Technical Specification Type FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, SMA,MT... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SC w / Flange
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    W / Flange SC Fiber Optic Adapters to Connect Hybrid Optical Fiber Connectors

  •  LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Manufactures
    ... Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss

  •  Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange Green Color Mating Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange Green Color Mating Sleeve LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange Green Color Mating Sleeve

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plastic SC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode For Optical Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... Plastic SC multi mode fiber optical adapter for optical fiber patch cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU /
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Plastic SC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode For Optical Fiber Patch Cable

  •  Single Mode Green Sc Fiber Optic Adapter With Retractable Metal Shutter Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic Adapter SC SX adapter with retractable metal shutter, flanged low loss SC Shutter adapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Shutter adapter SC SX adapter with retractable shutter, flanged Serial Number: ZZTAD-SC51-S-1 Competitive ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-SC51-S-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Green Sc Fiber Optic Adapter With Retractable Metal Shutter

  •  Telecom Type SC Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Simplex Insertion Loss < 0.2db Manufactures
    ...Telecom Type Blue Color SC Optical Adapter Simplex Ceramic Sleeve Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC Optical Adapter Simplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Type SC Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Simplex Insertion Loss < 0.2db

  •  Beige plastic SC/UPC simplex multi-mode sc fiber optic adapter for FTTH Manufactures
    ...Beige plastic SC/UPC simplex multi-mode sc fiber optic adapter for FTTH Description SC/UPC simplex multimode adapter are usually used in combination with patchcords and pigtails in optical concentrators etc. Specifications: • Insertion Loss: <0.20dB • ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Beige plastic SC/UPC simplex multi-mode sc fiber optic adapter for FTTH

  •  OM3 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...OM3 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:OM3 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    OM3 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC PC/APC duplex fiber optic coupler,SC fiber optic adapter,SC fiber optic adaptors duplex Manufactures
    ...SC PC/APC duplex fiber optic coupler,SC fiber optic adapter,SC fiber optic adaptors duplex Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCDA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC PC/APC duplex fiber optic coupler,SC fiber optic adapter,SC fiber optic adaptors duplex

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0