•  FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve Manufactures
    ...:FC-SC 4.Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia 5.Material: Plastic&Metal Specifications 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve

  •  FTTH Coupler SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color With Opening Shutter Manufactures
    ... front open) Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH Coupler SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter with opening shutter without ear (back to front open)
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH Coupler SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color With Opening Shutter

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    ... FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. Our range of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC-FLANGE-CAP-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification Manufactures
    ...OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification ♦ Description: We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC Small D
    Place of Origin:China

    OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification

  •  SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Singlemode Simplex Manufactures
    ...SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Singlemode Simplex Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Singlemode Simplex

  •  Telecom FC Fiber Optic Adapter Durability > 1000 Times With Square Type Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Ceramic Sleeve Square Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter FC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. Ceramic sleeve, Metal housing 6. Insertion Loss... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom FC Fiber Optic Adapter Durability > 1000 Times With Square Type Ceramic Sleeve

  •  LC-FC and LC-SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter / female to female adapter Manufactures
    ...-SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter / female to female adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter LC-FC and LC-SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC-FC and LC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-FC and LC-SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter / female to female adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material Manufactures
    ...SC Bare fiber optic adapter plastic metal Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any medium. The bare fiber is easy... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material

  •  FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Optical Communication Equipment Fiber Module FC to SC apc Fiber Optic Adapter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:LC adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication

  •  Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Manufactures
    ...Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC Adapter/Square Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support

  •  Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange Manufactures
    ...Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. Application: 1.Telecommunication 2.... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange

  •  FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set Manufactures
    ...Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. =FC= ferrule connector. FC indicates that its external strengthening way is to use metal sleeve, fastening way as... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC-FA01-R
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing Manufactures
    ... SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing

  •  SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Single Duplex With Shutter Data Processing Networks Manufactures
    ...Blue Color SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Duplex With Shutter Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-ADA-SCA-SX-Shut
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Single Duplex With Shutter Data Processing Networks

  •  UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze Manufactures
    ... (dB) ≤0.2 (0~100N) Vibration (dB) ≤0.2(5~50Hz, 1.5mm amplitude) Temp. Range (dB) ≤0.2(-40~80℃, 21 cycles) Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Hybird SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Hybird SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC-FC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. Ceramic sleeve, ABS housing 6. Insertion ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Hybird SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC-FC fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ... optic fiber adapter with high quality and competitive price!! Please Feel Free To Inquire 1. Operating temperature: -20 - +70 Storage temperature: -40 - +70 2. Characteristic: 1) Type: ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapters... more
    Model option:ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapter
    Model type:SX/DX SC-FC fiber optic adapter
    Polish Type:PC/UPC/APC

    SC-FC fiber optic adapter

  •  LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss < ... more
    Model Number:LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Packaging Details:50/ plastic box, 20/carton

    LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter

  •  Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

Tell “sc fc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0