• China SC 10G X2 Module For 10x FC wholesale
    SC 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC 10G X2 Module For 10x FC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM wholesale
    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  • China 850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter wholesale
    850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring wholesale
    Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring FTLX1441E2 Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver 1310nm 10km DOM FTLX1442E2 Compatible The Finisar ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:FTLX1441E2
    Place of Origin:China

    Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM wholesale
    220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • China SC 10G X2 Module For 10x FC wholesale
    SC 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    SC 10G X2 Module For 10x FC

  • China 10g x2 Modules, Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI,X2 MSA Compatible,X2 module wholesale
    10g x2 Modules, Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI,X2 MSA Compatible,X2 module 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:SPT-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10g x2 Modules, Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI,X2 MSA Compatible,X2 module

  • China Ddmi X2 Module 1310nm Optical Transceiver X2-Lrm Fiber Fusion Splicer wholesale
    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are ... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK4
    Place of Origin:China

    Ddmi X2 Module 1310nm Optical Transceiver X2-Lrm Fiber Fusion Splicer

  • China 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring wholesale
    10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A
    Place of Origin:china

    10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Compatible HP J8436A 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M SR wholesale
    Compatible HP J8436A 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M SR Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:300M 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible HP J8436A 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M SR

  • China X2 Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Switch And Router 80KM 10G CWDM wholesale
    X2 Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Switch And Router 80KM 10G CWDM 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-C-XX-80S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    X2 Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Switch And Router 80KM 10G CWDM

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D wholesale
    optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D distance:10km divery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km-X2P13010103D-- - distance:10km divery... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • China X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= wholesale
    Products description: 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact our ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Telephone:8660604163
    Country/Region:china

    X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER=

  • China 10Gbase x2 sr optical transceiver 850nm 300m reach x2 module,10g x2 optical transceiver factory wholesale
    10Gbase x2 sr optical transceiver 850nm 300m reach x2 module,10g x2 optical transceiver factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, ... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196
    Country/Region:china

    10Gbase x2 sr optical transceiver 850nm 300m reach x2 module,10g x2 optical transceiver factory

  • China Optical Transceiver X2 Module fr 10Gbit/s ber Glasfaser wholesale
    Als Ergnzung zu unseren Fiber-Optic basierten Gerten bieten wir eine kleine Auswahl an 10Gbit/s X2- und XENPAK-Modulen an. Diese Module kommen von verschiedenen Fremdherstellern. ... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-26014656
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Transceiver X2 Module fr 10Gbit/s ber Glasfaser

  • China X2 Module 10G Transceiver with 10Gbps Bit Rate and SR/LR/ER/ZR Up to 80km wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: X2 module 10G transceiver Features: X2 hot-pluggable X2 footprint Supports 9.8 to 10.7Gbps bit rates XAUI electrical interface DOM (Digital ... more
    Brand Name:Haili
    Model Number:HL-X2-10GX
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    X2 Module 10G Transceiver with 10Gbps Bit Rate and SR/LR/ER/ZR Up to 80km

  • China 10Gbps X2 Transceiver X2-SR/LR/ER/ZR wholesale
    Optech 10Gbps X2 transceiver line, which supports from 300m up to 80km transmission reach though Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber. You can easily replace your current X2 transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Optech
    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    10Gbps X2 Transceiver X2-SR/LR/ER/ZR

  • China Cisco Compatible 10Gbps X2 LR Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach (X2-10GB-LR) wholesale
    Product Description The INX2-10G-LR is a highly integrated、Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3.125Gbps Ethernet Signal ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:We offer Trial Service to customers. The trial period is ...
    Application: 10GE Ethernet switches and routers  10GE Core-routers  ...

    Cisco Compatible 10Gbps X2 LR Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach (X2-10GB-LR)

    Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China X2 10G Dual Fiber SC  10KM Optical Modules with DDMI wholesale
    Product Description Description 1) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 2) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 3) MDIO, DOM Support 4) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring 5) ... more
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)
    Sample Price:US$236
    brief:the price is Exw price, the warranty is 3 months for ...

    X2 10G Dual Fiber SC 10KM Optical Modules with DDMI

Tell “sc 10gbps x2 module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0