•   Manufactures
    ... 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  •   Manufactures
    ...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...16 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type EX:PLC-104-09-01-09-02 Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    900µM Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Connectorized SC / LC / FC Module

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...M9 X2 module Spo2 connection line Machine Inner Wire Machine Inner Wire NAME M9 X2 module Spo2 connection line Length can be customized FEATURES 1.Brand new, great ratio,good looking 2.Quality ... more
    Brand Name:CKTRONICS
    Model Number:CK-03-648
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

    Customized Length Machine Inner Wire M9 X2 Module Spo2 Connection Line

  •   Manufactures
    ... Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring FTLX1441E2 Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver 1310nm 10km DOM FTLX1442E2 Compatible The Finisar FTLX1441E2 10G X2 SC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:FTLX1441E2
    Place of Origin:China

    Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...-000300-006 Description: Brand Name: GE Name: DASH2000 IBP Module PN: 990-000300-006 Notes from company: Order: Medical parts and equipment with bulk stock ... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:DASH2000
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    GE DASH2000 IBP Module 990-000300-006

  •   Manufactures
    ... DDM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •   Manufactures
    ...Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1550nm 4.Distance:40KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant

  •   Manufactures
    ...SC 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    SC 10G X2 Module For 10x FC

  •   Manufactures
    ...10gbase X2 fibre module,Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:X2-ER-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10gbase X2 fibre module,Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant

  •   Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A
    Place of Origin:china

    10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR 10G Single mode... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D distance:10km divery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km-X2P13010103D-- - distance:10km divery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE - Features -Compatible-with-X2-MSA... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10Gbps X2-ER Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b; Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ER application; Transmission distance up to 40km over SMF; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot pluggable 70... more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    10Gbps X2-ER Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    SFP+ Modulo Features **Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER **1470~1610nm CWDM cooled EML laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission **Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle **Electrical interface compliant ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-SFP-10GB-CER
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps XFP Module 300m Reach SR XFP Transceptor

  •   Manufactures
    ... Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK4
    Place of Origin:China

    Ddmi X2 Module 1310nm Optical Transceiver X2-Lrm Fiber Fusion Splicer

  •   Manufactures
    ...-LR X2 transceiver module 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF 1310-nm wavelength 10km SC duplex connector The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ...) Control Output over-load protection Over-temperature protection RoHS compliant IEC 6100-3-2 compliant Product Overview SC series PFC modules use more
    Brand Name:Enargy
    Model Number:SC1000-220S400
    Place of Origin:China

    47 / 63Hz PFC Module 1000W Output 400V / 1.27A IEC 6100-3-2 compliant SC1000-220S400

Tell “sc 10gbps x2 module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0