•  Standard Board For Arduino 6PIN 10PIN Interface Converter Adapter Manufactures
    ... 10PIN Interface Converter Adapter Features: For the AVRISP USBASP STK500 programmer standard interface to standard 6PIN 10PIN Interface Converter. AVR MCU development board can be used to download interface converter. The ISP interface converter can... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:module for Arduino
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Standard Board For Arduino 6PIN 10PIN Interface Converter Adapter

  •  WIFI RS232 RS485 Modbus RTU Converter , Modbus RTU Ethernet Port For Real Estate Manufactures
    ... RS232 RS485 Converter Modbus RTU with Ethernet Port Model Specification Model I/O Interface Communication port 3G HSDPA SMS TCP/IP over cellular M3G2 2AI+2DI+2DO 2 RS232+1 RS485 N Y Y M3G6 6AI+6DI+6DO 2 RS232+1 RS485 N Y Y M3D2... more
    Brand Name:INST
    Model Number:HIT-M3D8
    Place of Origin:China

    WIFI RS232 RS485 Modbus RTU Converter , Modbus RTU Ethernet Port For Real Estate

  •  32 Channel CCTV Video Over Fiber Optic Converter , CCTV Analog To Ip Converter Manufactures
    ...CCTV over Fiber Converter: 32-Ch Video over Fiber Converter Model: LNK-D3200 Series Overview LNK-D3200 Series 32Ch Video Fiber Converters can simultaneously transmit video, one/two-way audio, one/two-way... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-D3200 Series
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    32 Channel CCTV Video Over Fiber Optic Converter , CCTV Analog To Ip Converter

  •  CVI / TVI / AHD Video To Fiber Optic Converter , CCTV Camera Video Converter Manufactures
    ... BNC Converter Introduction Our 1-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD , can simultaneously transmit 1 channels video and 1-ch RS485... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-AHD-1V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    CVI / TVI / AHD Video To Fiber Optic Converter , CCTV Camera Video Converter

  •  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Manufactures
    ...10/100/1000Base Media Converter With SFP Port FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,Guangdong ,China

    Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

  •  1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network Manufactures
    ...1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1310nm Multimode Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Media converter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network

  •  Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission Manufactures
    ...Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. Single... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-2203XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission

  •  10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type Manufactures
    ... Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP LFP Internal Power Media Converter Specifications 1.10/100M + 1 100M Base-FX Media Converter... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-MCD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Maintainland)

    10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type

  •  High Definition Fiber Media Converter Analog Video Up To 5MPX 4 Ch TVI/CVI/AHD Manufactures
    ... Fiber Converters is universal transceivers which supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD up to 5MPX (2560 x 1920@25fps), can simultaneously transmit 4 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Certification:ccc

    High Definition Fiber Media Converter Analog Video Up To 5MPX 4 Ch TVI/CVI/AHD

  •  LS-WJ102 Modbus RTU To TCP Converter Serial RS232/485 To Ethernet Module 24V DC Manufactures
    ... is an industrial protocol converter between RS232 / 485 and TCP / IP. Product Features: Modbus RTU protocol automatically converted into Mobus TCP protocol 100M high-speed LAN, 10 / 100M adaptive Ethernet interface Support AUTO... more
    Brand Name:LS
    Model Number:LS-WJ102
    Place of Origin:China

    LS-WJ102 Modbus RTU To TCP Converter Serial RS232/485 To Ethernet Module 24V DC

  •  Isolation RS-232/485/422 Converter and Repeater SW485GI Manufactures
    ...Isolation RS-232/485/422 Converter and Repeater SW485GI Introduction: SW485GI Can use for RS485/422 repeater and RS232 to RS485/422 converter, but just use one function at same time. The product must... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:SW485GI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Isolation RS-232/485/422 Converter and Repeater SW485GI

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8CH 720P 960P 1080p HD 1080p CVI/TVI/AHD with RS485 data Video Converter / Fiber Optic Transmitter Manufactures
    ... optic transmitter,single-mode single fiber 20KM Product Description: HD-CVI/AHD/TVI Fiber to Converter is designed for long-distance optical fiber transmission HD-CVI/AHD/TVI composite video and... more
    Brand Name:HO-link
    Model Number:H-CVI/TVI/AHD-1V1D-T/RF
    Place of Origin:CHINA( MAINLAND)

    8CH 720P 960P 1080p HD 1080p CVI/TVI/AHD with RS485 data Video Converter / Fiber Optic Transmitter

  •  UTEK RS232 to RS485 RS422 Serial Converter Adapter Mini UT-203A Manufactures
    ...UTEK RS232 to RS485 RS422 Serial Converter Adapter Mini Size UT-203A Description: In order to carry through remote digital communication between computers with various standard series interfaces converter facilities or intelligent instruments, it... more
    Brand Name:UTEK
    Model Number:UT-203
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    UTEK RS232 to RS485 RS422 Serial Converter Adapter Mini UT-203A

  •  USB To RS485 TTL Serial Converter Adapter FT232 Manufactures
    ... and low price usb to rs485 ttl serial converter adapter ft232 made in China from us and check the pricelist with us. Hot Tags: USB to RS485 TTL serial converter adapter FT232 suppliers China, manufacturers, low... more
    Categories:DC-DC Converters
    Telephone:+86-755-23956813
    Country/Region:china

    USB To RS485 TTL Serial Converter Adapter FT232

  •  TXD, RXD, GND, SG FG DSR RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Isolated converter OEM Manufactures
    ... RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Isolated converter OEM RS232 to RS485/422 isolation converters without power supply,the maximum rate is 19.2 Kbps. FS-485E is to realize communication conversion from RS232 to RS485 and RS422... more
    Brand Name:FOURSTAR
    Model Number:FS-485E
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    TXD, RXD, GND, SG FG DSR RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Isolated converter OEM

  •  7" Tablet with POE GPIO ports, RS232, RS485 for Automation Application Manufactures
    ... POE GPIO ports, RS232 RS485 for Automation Application Standard accessories; WIFI Bluetooth Camera Power adapter Optional accessories: PoE NFC RFID Reading module LED indicating bar Arduino Nano RS232 RS485 GPIO Features: 1. IPS screen... more
    Brand Name:SIBO
    Model Number:SIBO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    7" Tablet with POE GPIO ports, RS232, RS485 for Automation Application

  •  Networking Multimode 2km rs232 to  RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter Manufactures
    ... to RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.best quality 3.quick delivery 4.3-year warranty 5.rs232 to fiber media converter RS485/422/232 Fiber Modem Model Specification BT-M5F-2A/B Multimode optic to RS485... more
    Brand Name:WEDFV
    Model Number:BT-M5F-2A/B-7
    Place of Origin:China

    Networking Multimode 2km rs232 to RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter

  •  RS232 to RS485 Converter Adapter Manufactures
    ... : RS232 to RS485 Adapter ( R232<==>RS485, interchangeable). Instant use without drivers Specification & Features : - Compatibility : EIA/TIA RS232C standard and RS485 standard - Interface RS232 side: DB9 female connector. - Interface RS485 side: DB9 male... more
    Brand Name:Jetacon
    Model Number:RS232-485
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    RS232 to RS485 Converter Adapter

  •  magnetic FTDI chip 1.8M USB to RS485 RS422 Interface Converter Manufactures
    ... interface converter , a 485 wiring board, 1x driver CD ,1x manual,1x Adapter Overview: BD-USB-485/422 interface converter with magnetic FTDI chip 1.8MPerformance Parameters 1. Meet USB1.0,1.1,2.0 standards; 2. comply with EIA RS422, EIA RS485... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-USB-485/422
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    magnetic FTDI chip 1.8M USB to RS485 RS422 Interface Converter

  •  [USR-WIFI232-604] Serial RS485 to WIFI 802.11b/g/n Converter Manufactures
    User guide and program can be download directly. Pls contact me. Unique Feature: WIFI232 Module is a tool for MCU link to WIFI network, work for Transparent transmission, TCP server ,TCP client and UDP mode can be choose. Data from serial to WIFI or WIFI ... more
    Brand Name:USR
    Model Number:USR-WIFI232-604
    Place of Origin:China

    [USR-WIFI232-604] Serial RS485 to WIFI 802.11b/g/n Converter

Tell “rs485 to can converter adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0