•  CONN SFP CAGE 2X1 PRESS FIT LP21F001 Receptacle with Cage , Ganged 40Pos Manufactures
    CONN SFP CAGE 2X1 PRESS FIT LP21F001 Receptacle with Cage, Ganged 40Pos Manufacturer: TE Connectivity Product Category: I/O Connectors RoHS: Details Product: Infiniband Connectors Gender: Female Number of Positions: 2 Position Contact Plating: Gold ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:LP21F001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    CONN SFP CAGE 2X1 PRESS FIT LP21F001 Receptacle with Cage , Ganged 40Pos

  •  CC1000 Electronic Integrated Circuit Chips Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver Manufactures
    ...CC1000 Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver Applications • Very low power UHF wireless data transmitters and receivers • 315 / 433 / 868 and 915 ... more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:CC1000
    Place of Origin:original factory

    CC1000 Electronic Integrated Circuit Chips Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  0.127MM 3003 RF Rogers PCB for HF Power Amplifiers / RF Transceiver Manufactures
    ...127MM Rogers3003 RF PCB,HF Power Amplifiers/RF Transceiver,RF Transmitter,Radar Motion Module Application Key specifications/special features: Rogers PCB Rogers 4350B, Roger3003, Rogers4003,... more
    Brand Name:XCE
    Model Number:XCEM
    Place of Origin:China

    0.127MM 3003 RF Rogers PCB for HF Power Amplifiers / RF Transceiver

  •  CC1101RTKR - Texas Instruments - Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Quick Detail: Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver Description: The CC1101 is a low-cost sub- 1 GHz transceiver designed for very low-power wireless applications. The circuit is mainly intended for the... more
    Brand Name:Texas Instruments
    Model Number:CC1101RTKR
    Place of Origin:PHILIPPINE

    CC1101RTKR - Texas Instruments - Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver

  •  HC - 05 Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module  RS232 / TTL Manufactures
    ...HC-05 Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module RS232 / TTL Specification: Note:It's HC-05 Bluetooth module Slave and master two in ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OKY3371
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China(Mainland)

    HC - 05 Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module RS232 / TTL

  •  Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufactures
    ... XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM). Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Bulkhead RF Coaxial Connectors SMB Male to Male Plug Straight Adapter 50 Ohm Manufactures
    ... is an electrical connector designed to work at radio frequencies in the multi - megahertz range. RF connectors are typically used with coaxial cables and are designed to maintain the shielding that... more
    Brand Name:BOGES
    Model Number:ZL-SMBFMH-002
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

    Bulkhead RF Coaxial Connectors SMB Male to Male Plug Straight Adapter 50 Ohm

  •  Hard Gold green soldermask PCB Built On Tg170 FR-4 for Keypad Application Manufactures
    Product profile 1.1 General description This is a type of double sided circuit board built on FR-4 substrate with Tg 170°C for the application of keypad. It's 1.6 mm thick with white silkscreen(Taiyo) on green solder mask (Taiyo) and hard gold on pads. ... more
    Brand Name:Bicheng Enterprise Limited
    Model Number:BIC-0843-V8.43
    Place of Origin:China

    Hard Gold green soldermask PCB Built On Tg170 FR-4 for Keypad Application

    BICHENG ENTERPRISE LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CC1101 433mhz transceiver 315mhz wireless data transmitter receiver 868mhz 915mhz rs232 rs485 TTL interface Manufactures
    ...: Frequency Range 304~330mhz,430~452mhz,853~878mhz,902~928mhz Transmit Power 10dBm Modulation GFSK RF Data Rate 1200~38400bps Interface RS232&RS485&TTL Power Supply +3.3~5.5VDC Interface Data Format... more
    Brand Name:thingsend
    Model Number:XZ-DT01X
    Place of Origin:China

    CC1101 433mhz transceiver 315mhz wireless data transmitter receiver 868mhz 915mhz rs232 rs485 TTL interface

  •  Small Size 100mW Long Range RF Transceiver module Low Power Consumption Manufactures
    ...Small Size 100mW RF Transceiver module FC-RF1023 low power consumption Abstract FC-RF1023 bidirectional Wireless Transceiver module with 100mW High Power Output The distances up to 800 meters within 100 mA ... more
    Brand Name:Friendcom
    Model Number:FC-RF1023
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size 100mW Long Range RF Transceiver module Low Power Consumption

  •  RF Module, Radio Modem, RF Transceiver Module 433MHz/868MHz/915MHz HR-1021 Manufactures
    ...HR-1021 RF Module with the low-power wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in short-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability... more
    Brand Name:Huaray
    Model Number:HR-1021
    Place of Origin:China

    RF Module, Radio Modem, RF Transceiver Module 433MHz/868MHz/915MHz HR-1021

  •  15w rf power 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers Manufactures
    ... 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers Introduction of 15w rf power 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers: This is a new arrival digital wireless video ... more
    Brand Name:Safe Guard
    Model Number:SG-S20
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    15w rf power 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers

    Shenzhen Safe Guard Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HC-05 6 Pin Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module serial RS232 TTL Manufactures
    Features: 100% Brand new and high quality! With VCC, GND, TXD, RXD, KEY foot for the Bluetooth Led indicate Bluetooth connection status, fast flash indicates unpaired, slow flash indicates AT mode, double flash indicates machine connected Backplane ... more
    Model Number:GS-HC05
    Certification:CE ,Rohs
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    HC-05 6 Pin Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module serial RS232 TTL

  •  3 Watt HD UAV Wireless Transmitter RJ45 Ethernet Video and Data Transceiver up to 70km LOS Manufactures
    ... Transmitter RJ45 Ethernet Video and Data Transceiver up to 70km LOS Video and Data Transceiver Description: The new model KP-OF1400 is a robust broadband OFDM Ethernet wireless transceiver radio, which is equipped with... more
    Brand Name:Kimpok
    Model Number:KP-OF1400
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Watt HD UAV Wireless Transmitter RJ45 Ethernet Video and Data Transceiver up to 70km LOS

    Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  5.8GHz DSRC RF Module, 2.4GHz RF Module, 2.4GHz RF Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...-Board Equip.) in cars and RSE (Road-side Equip.) DSR-series for use in the RF part of the systems (OBE & RSE) Systems (OBE & RSE) deliverable upon request Application ETC (Electronic... more
    Brand Name:HUARAY
    Model Number:5.8GHz DSRC RF Module
    Place of Origin:China

    5.8GHz DSRC RF Module, 2.4GHz RF Module, 2.4GHz RF Transceiver Module

  •  SI4463-B1B-FMR VISHAY VFQFN20 RF/IF and RFID RF Transceiver ICs Manufactures
    SI4463-B1B-FMR VISHAY VFQFN20 RF/IF and RFID RF Transceiver ICs Part Number: SI4463-B1B-FMR Manufacturer: VISHAY Package: VFQFN20 D/C: Packaging: more
    Brand Name:VISHAY
    Model Number:SI4463-B1B-FMR
    Payment Terms:T/T

    SI4463-B1B-FMR VISHAY VFQFN20 RF/IF and RFID RF Transceiver ICs

  •  RF Transceiver Module, RF Module and Radio Modem 433MHz/868MHz/915MHz HR-1024 Manufactures
    ...HR-1024, the low-power RF module, RF Transceiver Module, Radio Modem, wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in short-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and... more
    Brand Name:Huaray
    Model Number:HR-1024
    Place of Origin:China

    RF Transceiver Module, RF Module and Radio Modem 433MHz/868MHz/915MHz HR-1024

  •  HR-1027 Radio Modem, Wireless RF Transceiver Module, range 4Km Manufactures
    ...Description: HR-1027 RF module, the low-power wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in short-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability... more
    Brand Name:Huaray
    Model Number:HR-1027
    Place of Origin:China

    HR-1027 Radio Modem, Wireless RF Transceiver Module, range 4Km

  •  RS485 RS232 TTL 5v Long Range RF Transceiver Module For Led Light Manufactures
    ...RS485 RS232 TTL 5v Long Range RF Transceiver Module For Led Light Sleep Mode: JZX871 divided into dormancy release version with no sleep.... more
    Brand Name:JZX
    Model Number:JZX871
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    RS485 RS232 TTL 5v Long Range RF Transceiver Module For Led Light

  •  RF Transceiver Wireless Module HM-R Manufactures
    ...RF Transceiver Wireless Module HM-R HM-R FSK receiver module HM-R series FSK receiver module is specially designed ... more
    Brand Name:SIMHM-RCOM
    Model Number:HM-R
    Place of Origin:China

    RF Transceiver Wireless Module HM-R

Tell “rf transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0