•   Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver FTLX1611M3 Finisar FTLX1611M3 Compaitble 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This Finisar FTLX1611M3 compatible XFP transceiver... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:FTLX1611M3
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF EX-XFP-10GE-SR Specificat... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR 10G Switch XFP Optical Transceiver Network EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max D... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-BIDI-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation

  •   Manufactures
    ... 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR/... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    10G XFP Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This BRO... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:10G-XFP-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N X... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR Specifications: P/N AT-SP10SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter ...... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AT-SP10SR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...1550nm SMF 10G XFP Transceiver 40km distance , LC XFP Optical Transceiver ' JDSU JXP-01EEAB1 JDSU JXP-01EEAB1 Optical Module 1550nm SMF 40km distance reach LC connector DDM This... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:JDSU JXP-01EEAB1
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm SMF 10G XFP Transceiver 40km distance , LC XFP Optical Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N X... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps ...... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...SDH Network 850nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SR / SW 300m Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. App... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP8510GSR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SDH Network 850nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SR / SW 300m

  •   Manufactures
    .../SC 1Gb WDM 3Km SFP transceiver with lowest price highest quality HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical compon... more
    Brand Name:sfp wdm
    Model Number:10g sc sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized LC/SC 1Gb WDM 3Km SFP transceiver with lowest price highest quality

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver> 480P fiber video converter 480P fiber video converterBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days ...... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:755-28106528
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Transceiver 480P fiber video converter

  •   Manufactures
    ...Alcatel LR XFP Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 10km Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-LR/LW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are pr... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Alcatel LR XFP Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 10km

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE LR / LW LC Dulplex Quick Detail: XFP 10G 10GBASE- LR/LW 1310nm 10km transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet, 1200-SM-LL... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE LR / LW LC Dulplex

  •   Manufactures
    ...Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver> CVI/AHD video converter CVI/AHD video converterBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days ...... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:755-28106528
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Transceiver CVI/AHD video converter

  •   Manufactures
    ...ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol indepe... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10G ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km For Fibre Channel TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km For Fibre Channel TUV CE FCC

  •   Manufactures
    ...Home > Products > SFP Optical Module> XFP module XFP moduleBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month Emailinfo@takfly.com.cn Se... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:755-28106528
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Optical Module XFP module

Tell “quality xfp optical transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0