•  AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance Manufactures
    ...AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance AVAYA 108659228 AVAYA 1GE SX GBIC Optical Module, 550meter, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, SC GEZHI/AVAYA 108659228 gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:AVAYA 108659228
    Place of Origin:China

    AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module , sfp optical module UTP-5 Manufactures
    ...25G 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module , sfp optical module UTP-5 Nortel 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AA1419002-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module , sfp optical module UTP-5

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules Manufactures
    ... 10.3125Gbps Ø Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) Ø SC Receptacle 1310 DFB Laser Ø SC Duplex Optical Connector Ø Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Ø Management and control via MDIO... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX231X-4SCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DOM Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10G XENPAK 1550nm 80km Manufactures
    ...-10GB-ZR 10G XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: XENPAK-10GB-ZR The XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    DOM Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10G XENPAK 1550nm 80km

  •  Smt Panasonic Ai Part Optical Module (P610-016a) N610077295aa N1p610016a Manufactures
    ...SMT PANASONIC AI PART OPTICAL MODULE(P610-016A) N610077295AA N1P610016A Item OPTICAL MODULE Part Number N610077295AA N1P610016A Nozzle Condition Original NEW Warranty 30 DAYS Delivery time within 24 ... more
    Brand Name:PANASONIC
    Model Number:N610077295AA
    Place of Origin:JAPAN

    Smt Panasonic Ai Part Optical Module (P610-016a) N610077295aa N1p610016a

    SMTPLAZA CO.;LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Telecommunication 10g Xfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:sw-012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Telecommunication 10g Xfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible

  •  Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-10G
    Place of Origin:China,Shenzhen

    Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty

  •  1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures
    ... transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver follows 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard of cabling and is ideal interconnectivity solutions for linking IEE approved ports, routers and others to optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Managed Fiber Optic Switches Manufactures
    ...Managed Fiber Optic Switches Description FR-24P2G-M is a web smart switch with 24 10/100Mbps ports and and 2 Gigabit SFP Slot supporting Mini GBIC modules, It integrates advanced management and security functions that... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-24P2G-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Managed Fiber Optic Switches

  •  Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Optical Module Manufactures
    ...GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100BASE-BX10-D SFP optical module GLC-FE-100BX-D Description: Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX/1310 nm RX wavelength, 10... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-5301L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Optical Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  G657A1 12F MPO Breakout Cable APC Polish For 40 / 100G Optical Modules Connectivity Manufactures
    12F MPO male to 12F LC simplex MPO fanout cable 0.9mm G657A1 cable Multifiber MPO/MTP® with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors fanout cable assemblies are typically used to directly interconnect MPO/MTP® cassettes, panels or backbone trunk ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/UPC-M-LC/APC-12F-0.9mm G657A1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    G657A1 12F MPO Breakout Cable APC Polish For 40 / 100G Optical Modules Connectivity

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH 5M Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord sc lc  Green SC To LC 2.0 cable Single Mode Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description CATV optical fiber patcha cord ,Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable is similar to coaxial cable,Just no mesh shield ,SC type fiber jumper: The connector that connects the GBIC optical module... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC -LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FTTH 5M Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord sc lc Green SC To LC 2.0 cable Single Mode

  •  MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm Manufactures
    ... >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  •  DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate Manufactures
    ...DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

  •  McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE Manufactures
    ...McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1550nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible with... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10
    Place of Origin:China

    McAFEE GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 3.3V / 5V CE

  •  GBIC Optical Module with Up to 120km Link Length and RoHS Mark, Compatible with Cisco Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Specifications: Data speed: 1.25Gbps Transmission distance: up to 120km Supporting digital diagnostic monitoring Single power supply: 3.3V Operating temperatures: 0 to 70°C Compliant with the RoHS Directive Warranty: ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RBGBIC - 24XX-XX
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    GBIC Optical Module with Up to 120km Link Length and RoHS Mark, Compatible with Cisco

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GBIC Transceiver Module,Double fiber SC GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G SMF 1550nm 60KM Manufactures
    ...GBIC Transceiver Module,Double fiber SC GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G SMF 1550nm 60KM Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    GBIC Transceiver Module,Double fiber SC GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G SMF 1550nm 60KM

  •  1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Manufactures
    ...25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface

  •  1,000Base Fiber-optic Module with LVPECL Compatible Data Input and Output Interface Manufactures
    ... Data rate: up to 4Gbps Operating temperatures: 0 to 70℃ Distance: up to 80km Package: SFP/GBIC Compliant with RoHS Directive more
    Brand Name:DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    1,000Base Fiber-optic Module with LVPECL Compatible Data Input and Output Interface

    DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1,310Nm 10km GBIC Optical Transceiver, Eye Safety Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: With 10km GBIC 1,310Nm FP, single-mode Single +3.3V power supply Compliant with gigabit interface converter specification Rev.5.5 (1) ... more
    Brand Name:FiberTop
    Model Number:GBIC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    1,310Nm 10km GBIC Optical Transceiver, Eye Safety

    FiberTop Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “quality gbic optical module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0