•   Manufactures
    ... QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    Insulated Twinax QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...40GbE QSFP+ 40G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-Q-S-1M-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40GbE QSFP+ 40G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  •   Manufactures
    ... Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length​ Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC is a breakout cable offering the professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP+ and 10G SFP+ between devices... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-015
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... for SFP transceivers QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Plugged) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Cable 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, Juniper, Enterasys, Extreme, H3C and so on Connector 1: (1) QSFP... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQSFP‐DAC‐01
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface ● Creates 10G duplex channels using a 40G parallel array transceiver ● Customized breakout... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP to SFP Optical Cables

  •   Manufactures
    ... Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M

  •   Manufactures
    ..., Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is intended for 40G to 4× 10G applications. This AOC is a high performance cable for short-range... more
    Brand Name:Rayoptek
    Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-7IERxxZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-7IERxxZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-7IERxxZ, 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC), MMF, 850nm, 20m

  •   Manufactures
    ... Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female (pinless) Fibre Mode OM3 50/125... more
    Brand Name:FOMS
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...s QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. Features Ø Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector... more
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    QSFP to 4x 10G SFP Breakout Active Optical Cables

  •   Manufactures
    ... AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 3 Meter Breakout Fiber Optica Cable Specifications 1. Module Form: 40G QSFP+ TO 4xSFP+ 3M AOC 2. Date Rate:40G 3. Distance:300m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <1.5W/per end Features QSFP... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RA-T40N03-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP 40G AOC Breakout Fiber Optica Cable

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband standards, to maximize performance. Specifications: . QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connetor . Copper Passive . 5 Meters... more
    Brand Name:10GTEK
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P5M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 5m, Passive, Cisco, Arista, HP, Juniper compatible

  •   Manufactures
    ... SFP+ (10G) Cable CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 1 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M
    Place of Origin:china

    1M Communications QSFP + Copper Cable To Four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...High Speed QSFP + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical Cables Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-QSFP-4SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    High Speed QSFP + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical Cables

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... production for 100G QSFP28 DAC and AOC Cables Till now our 100G QSFP28 4*25 AOC Cables and 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC cables offer precision external cable assembly solutions. They meet the everyday increasing... more
    Brand Name:sinovo
    Model Number:100g-dac-qsfp28

    100g qsfp28 breakout 4*25g aoc cable

    Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Till now our 100G QSFP28 2*50G AOC Cables and 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC cables offer precision external cable assembly solutions. They meet the everyday increasing demand for higher channel density with high... more
    Brand Name:sinovo
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    qsfp28 100g aoc to 2x50g cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... SFP+ TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, PASSIVE other related products: SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU2M SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M QSFP-H40G-CU1M QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP-H40G-ACU7M QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible Cisco QSFP+/4SFP+ Copper Cable Breakout, 3M

Tell “qsfp to sfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0