• China 40GbE QSFP+ 40G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable wholesale
    40GbE QSFP+ 40G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-Q-S-1M-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40GbE QSFP+ 40G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Insulated Twinax  QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M wholesale
    Insulated Twinax QSFP + Copper QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible Insulated Twinax ,Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    Insulated Twinax QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale
    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  • China QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GEZHI Photonics/ Juniper QSFP-410G-AOC-3M is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-410G-AOC-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length wholesale
    Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length​ Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC is a breakout cable offering the professionals a cost... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-015
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable wholesale
    QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Cable 100% compatible with major ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQSFP‐DAC‐01
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable

  • China QSFP to SFP Optical Cables wholesale
    QSFP to SFP Optical Cables Quad Small Form-factorPluggedPlus (QSFP+) 8 Fiber MPO - 4 LC Duplex Uniboot Optical Harness Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP to SFP Optical Cables

  • China Date Centre Fiber Cabling QSFP to SFP Optical Cables wholesale
    Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) 8 Fiber MPO - 4 LC Duplex Uniboot Optical Harness Cable Assembly, with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per ... more
    Categories:Filter Meshes
    Telephone:+ 86-21-51098133
    Country/Region:china

    Date Centre Fiber Cabling QSFP to SFP Optical Cables

    OECE Communication co.,ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable wholesale
    MTP Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China AVAGO AFBR-7IERxxZ, 	40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC),  MMF, 850nm, 20m wholesale
    AVAGO AFBR-7IERxxZ, 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC), MMF, 850nm, 20m 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-7IERxxZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-7IERxxZ, 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC), MMF, 850nm, 20m

  • China One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M wholesale
    One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M

  • China QSFP to 4x 10G SFP Breakout Active Optical Cables wholesale
    QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards. Hidean’s QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT ... more
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    QSFP to 4x 10G SFP Breakout Active Optical Cables

  • China QSFP 40G AOC Breakout Fiber Optica Cable wholesale
    QSFP 40G AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 3 Meter Breakout Fiber Optica Cable Specifications 1. Module Form: 40G QSFP+ TO 4xSFP+ 3M AOC 2. Date Rate:40G 3. Distance:300m 4. Temperature: 0 to ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RA-T40N03-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP 40G AOC Breakout Fiber Optica Cable

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable wholesale
    Product Description The Rayoptek Technologies RA-T40NXXC-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable ... more
    Brand Name:Rayoptek
    Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable

  • China SFP QSFP Copper Cable QSFP+ Breakout Cable wholesale
    QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a great cost-effective interconnect solution to IT professionals by providing much needed space for data centers and cost ... more
    Categories:Cable Trays
    Telephone:+86 755 23014563
    Country/Region:china

    SFP QSFP Copper Cable QSFP+ Breakout Cable

  • China MPO Breakout Fiber Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ fiber breakout cable assembly wholesale
    Product Description 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ This Plenum OFNP fiber optic cable is 40/100G rated MTP(MPO) / LC, 8 strand cable with aqua jacket, it offers QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ fiber breakout ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:+86-755-86653303
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Breakout Fiber Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ fiber breakout cable assembly

  • China 40Gbps QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout/Breakout Cable wholesale
    QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout/Breakout Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40Gbps QSFP+ and 10Gbps SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and ... more
    Brand Name:Optech
    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    40Gbps QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout/Breakout Cable

  • China 40G QSFP+ to 4×10G SFP+ Breakout Passive Copper Cable wholesale
    The Tinout hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ cables provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    40G QSFP+ to 4×10G SFP+ Breakout Passive Copper Cable

  • China QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 1m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M), Cisco/HP/Arista compatible wholesale
    Quick Overview: 10Gtek's revolutionary 1 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled ... more
    Brand Name:10GTEK
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable assembly, 1m (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M), Cisco/HP/Arista compatible

  • China QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m,  Passive ( QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M ) wholesale
    Quick Overview: 10Gtek' s revolutionary 3 m QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Other Electrical Instruments
    Sample Price:Depending on the market supply and demand

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m, Passive ( QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M )

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “qsfp to sfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0