• China Juniper Passive 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ to 4 <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ For QDR Infiniband wholesale
    ... Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Performance AOC 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ... 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  • China Insulated Twinax <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> + Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Transceiver <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>-4SFP10G-CU1M wholesale
    ... QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Cable QSFP-4SFP10G... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    Insulated Twinax QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber Active <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> 10 Meters Length wholesale
    ... Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length​ Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC is a breakout cable offering the professionals a cost... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-015
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Extreme <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> + Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> / <strong style="color:#b82220">qsfp</strong> to <strong style="color:#b82220">sfp</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cable</strong> direct-attach wholesale
    ... Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10321-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Assembly For Data Center / <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> wholesale
    ... for SFP transceivers QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Plugged) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ to 4x <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ DAC <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> , 3 Meter QDR <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> Fiber Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> wholesale
    ... QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GEZHI Photonics/ Juniper QSFP-410G-AOC-3M is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-410G-AOC-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ To 4 <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ Active Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> , Compatible Cisco AOC <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> wholesale
    ... QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables

  • China 850nm Parallel Active 10M <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>-4X10G-AC10M , 4 Channel wholesale
    ... : Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4X10G-AC10M
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Parallel Active 10M QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AC10M , 4 Channel

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> to <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cable</strong> DAC <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> wholesale
    ... to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Cable 100% compatible with major ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQSFP‐DAC‐01
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable

  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> to <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> wholesale
    ... Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface ● Creates 10G ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP to SFP Optical Cables

  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ To <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ Active Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> wholesale
    ... , Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is intended for 40G to 4× 10G applications. ... more
    Brand Name:Rayoptek
    Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable

  • China One Meter Passive <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> + Direct-Attach Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> For For Cisco <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>-H40G-CU1M wholesale
    ... Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M

  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> 3m, Passive(CAB-<strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>-P3M) wholesale
    ... a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband standards, to maximize performanc... more
    Brand Name:10GTEK
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P3M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3m, Passive(CAB-QSFP-P3M)

  • China INNOLIGHT 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ Parallel Active Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> (AOC) TF-QQxxx-N00 for 10G/40G Ethernet, Up to 100m transmission wholesale
    ... 40G QSFP+ Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) TF-QQxxx-N00 for 10G/40G Ethernet, Up to 100m transmission Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate ... more
    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT
    Model Number:TF-QQxxx-N00
    Place of Origin:China

    INNOLIGHT 40G QSFP+ Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) TF-QQxxx-N00 for 10G/40G Ethernet, Up to 100m transmission

  • China 1M Communications <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> + Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> To Four 10GBASE-CU <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> wholesale
    ... SFP+ (10G) Cable CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M
    Place of Origin:china

    1M Communications QSFP + Copper Cable To Four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Media converter <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ DAC wholesale
    ... QSFP-4SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. for short Reach up to 5 meter Support Multi-gigabit data rates: 1G~10Gb/s Per channel The QSFP+ ... more
    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
    Telephone:755-23357706
    Country/Region:china

    Media converter QSFP+ DAC

  • China 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> / MTP to MTP <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> wholesale
    ... Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Speed <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> wholesale
    ... High Speed QSFP + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical Cables Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-QSFP-4SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    High Speed QSFP + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical Cables

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> to 4x 10G <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Breakout</strong> Active Optical <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> wholesale
    ... s QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches ... more
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    QSFP to 4x 10G SFP Breakout Active Optical Cables

Tell “qsfp to sfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0