•  External 65w Five Port Switch POE Power Supply With 5 Megabit Ports Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    MIB12G-4EP-1E-EX Unmanaged 4*100Base T(X) POE(15.4W) +1*100 Base-TX port Ethernet Switch Brief Introduction HENGSION unmanaged MIB12G-4EP-1E Ethernet switch provides 1*100Base TX Ethernet uplink ports and 4 100BaseT(X) POE Ethernet ports. The POE Ethernet ports fully compliant with IEEE802.3af standards, provide up to 15.4 Watts per port to meet the user’s requirements of fast networking; This series’ wide operating temperature range and port surge protection design are ideal for application in more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MIB12G-4EP-1E-EX
    Place of Origin:China

    External 65w Five Port Switch POE Power Supply With 5 Megabit Ports Ethernet Switch

  •  Original Ethernet Network Switch 48 Ports With 108gbps Switch Capacity Manufactures
    ...: Catalyst 2960 Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-Plus Series Switches are fixed-configuration Fast Ethernet switches (Figure 1) that provide enterprise-class Layer 2 switching for branch offices, conventional workspaces, and infrastructure applications... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Original Ethernet Network Switch 48 Ports With 108gbps Switch Capacity

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Switch with 2 SC port Unmanager Product Features : Based on MW-Ring technology achieve Redundant self-healing function, Self-healing time<50ms Remote control, Online-debugging Trunk Broadcast storm protection Redundance dual power... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-UM-2F6E-M-20-SC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance

  •  New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L Manufactures
    ...New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L Description:Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Manufactures
    ...4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB12G-8E-4G provides 4*1000Base SFP FX fiber optic ports and 8*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. Support broadcast... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MIB12G-8E-4G
    Place of Origin:China

    4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX

  •  Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch Manufactures
    ... Converter Switch property Application level: Two Layer Backplane total bandwidth: 1Gbps The whole packet forwarding rate: 0.744Mpps MAC Table: 1K Packet buffer: 512M Delay time: <3μs Exchange way: Storage – Forwarding Power supply... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch

  •  MR194826 Auto Power Window Switch Schematic 5 Buttons Cars Spare Parts Manufactures
    ...MR194826 Auto Power Window Switch Schematic 5 Buttons Cars Spare Parts Specifications: Part Name: Power Window Lifter Switch Main Control Part Number: MR194826 Car Model: Mitsubishi Lancer Pajero Buttons: 5 Buttons Pins: 14 Pins ... more
    Brand Name:MHC AP
    Model Number:MR194826
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MR194826 Auto Power Window Switch Schematic 5 Buttons Cars Spare Parts

  •  Managed Ring protocol 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4-port 10G SFP Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... Series Overview LNK-GYM408GXP-SFP (8G + 4SFP) is the next generation L2+ managed POE+ switch from, features with powerful web management function. Fan-less & low consumption design. Supporting Looped Network Redundancy. (Self... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-GYM408GXP-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Managed Ring protocol 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4-port 10G SFP Ethernet Switch

  •  715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series Manufactures
    Model:Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE BRAND NEW SEALED Detail:WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. General ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-E
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series

  •  PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 100M fiber port and 1 10 / 100M RJ45 port Manufactures
    ... description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Ethernet switch, with 100M Fiber port,10/100Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It help users to realize the Ethernet data exchange, convergence and long-distance optical... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IDS-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 100M fiber port and 1 10 / 100M RJ45 port

  •  CISCO SG200-10FP -CN Cisco SMB Switch 10 port Gigabit Smart PoE Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...-10FP -CN Cisco SMB Switch 10 port Gigabit Smart PoE Ethernet Switch Cisco 200 Series Smart Switches The Cisco 200 Series (Figure 1) is a series of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SG200-10FP
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    CISCO SG200-10FP -CN Cisco SMB Switch 10 port Gigabit Smart PoE Ethernet Switch

  •  LCD Display 16 Port Ethernet Switch 10 100Mbps 2G TP / SFP AC 240V Accurate Manufactures
    ... Unipoe company Ethernet switch which has the fun -ction of LCD and PoE . It contains 18 RJ45 ports and 1~16 support PoE functions , The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-1116F -260
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LCD Display 16 Port Ethernet Switch 10 100Mbps 2G TP / SFP AC 240V Accurate

  •  Fast Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,7x10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX SFP Manufactures
    ...Fast Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,7x10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX SFP FR-5N1107 is a new generation Power over Ethernet switch with 7Port 10/100Base-TX and 1Port 100Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and reliable Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-5N1107
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fast Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,7x10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX SFP

  •  50° Laser Source Thermal PTZ Camera With 808nm Illuminator Surveillance Manufactures
    300m Night Vision PTZ Laser Camera NIR With 808nm illuminator Surveillance BRC19 camera could rotate to the proposed position quickly and accurately. The camera has 128 preset, recording and patrol function and could preset anywhere. It also have ... more
    Brand Name:Hope-Wish
    Model Number:BRC1920
    Place of Origin:China

    50° Laser Source Thermal PTZ Camera With 808nm Illuminator Surveillance

  •  Customized Walk In Temperature Humidity Stability Test Room For Aging Test , CE Calibrations Manufactures
    Customized Walk In Temperature Humidity Stability Test Room For Aging Test , CE Calibrations Benefits about walk in humidity test chamber Easy to install Extreme temperature/humidity testing Fast change rates offer high performance Durable construction ... more
    Brand Name:ASLi
    Model Number:THR-10000-D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Customized Walk In Temperature Humidity Stability Test Room For Aging Test , CE Calibrations

  •  48V Standard Power Over Ethernet Switch , 802.3at Gigabit 24 Channel POE Switch Manufactures
    ...24 Ports Gigabit 802.3at 48V Standard Power Over Ethernet Switch , Plug and Play SP-1026-P48/ SP-1026HP-P48 with 24*10/100/1000Mbps PoE ... more
    Brand Name:Yuncore
    Model Number:SP-1026-P48/ SP-1026HP-P48
    Place of Origin:China

    48V Standard Power Over Ethernet Switch , 802.3at Gigabit 24 Channel POE Switch

  •  Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01 Manufactures
    ...Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01 NEW IN STOCK Quick detail: Westinghouse Ovation AO Card 1C31129G03 1C31132G01 ... more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:1C31129G03 1C31132G01
    Place of Origin:UK / Thailand

    Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01

  •  10/100M 7 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch Manufactures
    ..., Including external power Adapter DC5V/1A Model: NF-S107C20 Description: This Fiber Ethernet switch has 7 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF-S107C20
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 7 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch

  •  24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports Manufactures
    ... 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive Ethernet switching solution for community networking and workgroup networking in enterprise networks. Ordering information more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2528GX
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports

  •  WAYJUN Eight channels  DI/DO Ethernet switch to RJ45,Modbus TCP blue switch digital to MODBUS TCP DIN35 Manufactures
    ...Keywords: switch digital to MODBUS TCP | switch to Web Product Part No.: WJ90 - RJ45 Communication Interface RJ45: RJ-45 output network interface ... more
    Brand Name:WAYJUN
    Model Number:WJ90 - RJ45
    Place of Origin:CN

    WAYJUN Eight channels DI/DO Ethernet switch to RJ45,Modbus TCP blue switch digital to MODBUS TCP DIN35

  •  Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp Manufactures
    ... huigoooptic.com Product Features 1. Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port 2. Built-in 8x 10/100M Ethernet ports, compatible with IEEE 802.3af standard 3.Each ethernet port power supply can be up to... more
    Brand Name:switches
    Model Number:sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “powered ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0