•  1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Manufactures
    ... fiber length: 1m, 1.5m or customized connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, etc 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL,high return loss 2) Uniform power splittimg 3) FTTX,LAN,PON,CATV 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  •  Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability Manufactures
    ... Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:mini-2x16
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability

  •  Low Power Loss 14 Slots Fiber Media Converter For 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Manufactures
    ... Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis is acceptable for the most 14 sets of 10/100M or 1000M or 10/100/1000M stand-alone media converter. Features ● Supplying the Converters or Powers to... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPMC-14S-2X
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Low Power Loss 14 Slots Fiber Media Converter For 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet

  •  Low Insertion Loss PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube 1x8 Plc Splitter Manufactures
    ... demanded fiber optic products, used mainly inside closure or ODF to split one wavelength into many ports; Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:1x8 steel tube
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Low Insertion Loss PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube 1x8 Plc Splitter

  •  High Performance DFB Laser Mini Optical Transmitter DC12V/1A Low Power Loss Manufactures
    ... 1310nm mini FTTH Optical Transmitter with 2 optical output, 1RF input and 1 optical output Output unchanged to supply convenience for user test. OR20 (WDM) style FTTH Mini 1310/1490/1550 nm FWDM Fiber Optic Receiver CATV... more
    Brand Name:Jizhong
    Model Number:JZOTH83--BI
    Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China

    High Performance DFB Laser Mini Optical Transmitter DC12V/1A Low Power Loss

  •  Fiber Optic-electric Slip Ring / Rotary joint with 1 channel fiber optic+4 circuits 10A Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic-electric Slip Ring / Rotary joint with 1 channel fiber optic+4 circuits 10A Fiber part specification: wavelenght T Insertion loss return loss max speed fiber type weight traction 650nm to 1650nm -50 to +85 <2dB (normal: <0.5dB) >40dB 2000rpm... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FE080-6E-2SF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optic-electric Slip Ring / Rotary joint with 1 channel fiber optic+4 circuits 10A

  •  Optical Fiber Coupler 1x2 Corning Singlemode Low Polarization Dependent Loss Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Coupler 1x2 Corning Singlemode Low Polarization Dependent Loss Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size, high ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:1*2 30:70 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Fiber Coupler 1x2 Corning Singlemode Low Polarization Dependent Loss

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC LC 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter , Low Loss Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufactures
    ...SC LC Low Loss Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 8 fiber optic splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the working ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:Mini Type
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC LC 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter , Low Loss Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  •  ST/PC 5 DB Attenuator Optical Fiber  Single Mode With Low Additional Loss Manufactures
    ...of optical passive device, the optical fiber attenuator is used for debugging optical power performance in optical communication systems, debugging calibration of optical fiber instruments, and attenuation of optical fiber signals. Optical fiber attenuator... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ST/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ST/PC 5 DB Attenuator Optical Fiber Single Mode With Low Additional Loss

  •  Low Insertion Loss 1x64 Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Splitter With / Without Connectors Manufactures
    ... of light power reservation in realization, the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive optical network access technology FTTP fiber network... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1*8-Steel type splitter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Low Insertion Loss 1x64 Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Splitter With / Without Connectors

  •  Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has the advantages of small... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1*32 PLC Splitter Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 Fusion Splicing Machine Made in China Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 Fusion Splicing Machine Made in China AV6471 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for construction... more
    Brand Name:HGW
    Model Number:AV6471
    Place of Origin:China

    Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 Fusion Splicing Machine Made in China

  •  GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis Manufactures
    ... design. It is small enough to place in indoor terminal box and ODF frame or optical fiber distribution box directly. PLC optical splitter offers uniform power splitting with low insertion loss, low PDL and more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-PLC-LG-108-SC-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Return Loss Female & Male Fiber Attenuator for FC / APC Patch Cord Manufactures
    ..., 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FA-FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    High Return Loss Female & Male Fiber Attenuator for FC / APC Patch Cord

  •  16.2dB Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Splitter Gigabit Passive Optical Network ABS 1 x 8 Manufactures
    ... Optical Network Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized Directivity (dB) Min * 55 Return Loss (dB) Min * 55 (50) Power... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x8 or PLC-SCA-1x8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    16.2dB Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Splitter Gigabit Passive Optical Network ABS 1 x 8

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network Manufactures
    ...7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network Description: The plug-in type fixed attenuators is high return Loss, FC,SC,ST,LC male-female structure. The products meet the... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SM MM
    Place of Origin:China

    7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network

  •  LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ratios are available. Applications ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm

  •  Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Attenuator 1. Features High return loss fiber optic attenuator Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity fiber optic attenuator Low polarization related loss fiber optic attenuator Compact design 2. Application Fiber optical network... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator

  •  InGaAs PD, Optical power meter , Integraph, Optical return loss test instrument,etc. application. Manufactures
    ... Pulse laser diode with Collimating lens Pulse laser diode with Optical fiber Multi wavelength integrated LED + multi chip integrated high power LED + parallel LED + optical fiber LED Flame detector / UV TRON R9533 R244, R259, R259... more
    Brand Name:hasunopto
    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2
    Place of Origin:South Korea

    InGaAs PD, Optical power meter , Integraph, Optical return loss test instrument,etc. application.

  •  Uniform Power Splitting Plc Optical Splitter Bare Device , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Fan-Out Kit Manufactures
    ... Splitter Bare Device with Fan-out kit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e Key Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Compact... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:PDF
    Place of Origin:China

    Uniform Power Splitting Plc Optical Splitter Bare Device , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Fan-Out Kit

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “power loss in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0