•  PON Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Accessories High Sensitivity For CATV / FTTH Manufactures
    ...High Sensitivity PON Optical Power Meter Chinese / English Display Optional PON optical power meter- intelligent and economical. Its working mode is to extract a small part of the optical signal online at any position in the PON network, and then measure... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPTK-3213X
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal

    PON Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Accessories High Sensitivity For CATV / FTTH

  •  PON Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Tools Visual Fault Locator Modual VFL 1 USB Port Manufactures
    ...OTDR Launch Cable box Fiber Optic Tools OTDR outdoor cable testing box SC/APC LC/APC This Series PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This power meter is able to simultaneously test and... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-OPM-3213
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    PON Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Tools Visual Fault Locator Modual VFL 1 USB Port

  •  1490mm PON Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...1310nm/ 1490nm/1550nm PON Optical Power Meter For FTTx Description PON-OPM22 target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This PON power meter can be able to simultaneously test and estimate the signals of the voice, data and... more
    Brand Name:YOGEL/OEM
    Model Number:PON-OPM22
    Place of Origin:China

    1490mm PON Optical Power Meter

  •  FTTX Networks Fiber Optic Test Equipment PON fiber power meter Small Size Manufactures
    ...PON Power Meter FO3212B Handheld Small Size New Design For FTTX Networks General information FO3212B PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This power meter is able to simultaneously test and estimate the signals of... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3212B
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks Fiber Optic Test Equipment PON fiber power meter Small Size

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1550 1490 1310 Fiber Optic Tester Sc Apc PON Power Meter With Lithium Battery Manufactures
    ...1550 1490 1310 Fiber Optic Tools Sc Apc PON Power Meter Description PON Power Meter (pon test instrument) is specially designed for PON network construction and maintenance which can be connected between OLT and ONT. The voice, data, ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP70B
    Place of Origin:China

    1550 1490 1310 Fiber Optic Tester Sc Apc PON Power Meter With Lithium Battery

  •  LCD Fiber Optical Power Meter Test Equipment Optical Power Source Meter Manufactures
    ...LCD Fiber Optical Power Meter Test Equipment Optical Power Source Meter Specification: PON module: 3213 3213A 3213AV 3213AP 1310 upstream measurement Pass Zone(nm) 1260nm~1360nm MeasurementRange(dBm) -40dBm~+10dBm Output power(max) 15dBm Isolation@1490/... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:JW3213 Fiber Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    LCD Fiber Optical Power Meter Test Equipment Optical Power Source Meter

  •  Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Features: Wave ID X Auto wavelength identification & switching . Frequency ID ---Auto frequency identification . 2 types of backlight ... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:Power meter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTX tester Pon Optical Power Meter Chinese fiber optic power meter Manufactures
    ... Henan Huachuang BPM-100 optical power meter. You will be get a good price and favorable discount! Product Description Handheld high-precision optical power meter is the measuring instrument with excellent optical communication field.Portable design... more
    Brand Name:Huayu
    Model Number:BPM-100
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX tester Pon Optical Power Meter Chinese fiber optic power meter

  •  Fiber Optical power meter with Optical laser Source 1310/1550nm -70 to +10dBm Manufactures
    ...General Description: The Multimeter combines a power meter with a 2-wavelength laser source,for optical fiber network installation and maintenance. With the large capacity of data storage,it's very convenient for ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-POW-2B01
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Fiber Optical power meter with Optical laser Source 1310/1550nm -70 to +10dBm

  •  Performance PON Fiber Optic Power Meter EPN70 Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Power Meter PrevNext Performance PON Fiber Optic Power Meter EPN70 Connector: SC/PC (can customise other connectors) Size: 190mm * 90mm *40mm Weight: 450g Operate TimeAbove 36 hours Product description: Performance PON Fiber Optic Power Meter ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
    Country/Region:china

    Performance PON Fiber Optic Power Meter EPN70

  •  Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm  length Manufactures
    ...Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm length 3C-3212B PON Optical Power Meter Is an upgraded version of 3C-3212B PON power meter, it aims at the FTTx application and maintenance which not only can be used... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-3212B
    Place of Origin:China

    Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm length

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PON Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Description: As the industry’s advanced PON-specific power meter, BD-PON-P3 PON Power Meter is the flagship of Baudcom line of testing instruments specifically intended for FTTH and FTTP ... more
    Brand Name:baudcom
    Model Number:BD-PON-P3
    Minimum Order Quantity:1set

    PON Optical Power Meter

  •  Other fiber optic testing machines JW 3212A PON Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...JW 3212A PON Optical Power Meter is an upgraded version of JW3212A PON power meter, it aims at the FTTx application and maintenance which not only can be used to ... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:+86-10-51212818, +86-10-67680152
    Country/Region:china

    Other fiber optic testing machines JW 3212A PON Optical Power Meter

  •  Industrial PON Optic Power Meter for APON BPON EPON GPON network Manufactures
    ...Description: As the industry's advanced PON-specific power meter, BD-PON-P3 PON Power Meter is the flagship of Baudcom line of testing instruments specifically intended for FTTH and FTTP ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-PON-P3
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Industrial PON Optic Power Meter for APON BPON EPON GPON network

  •  Fiber Test Equipments PON Optical Power Meter PPM-800 Manufactures
    ...PON Optical Power Meter PPM-800 - Providing distinct power values for 1310nm, 1490nm & 1550nm - Pass through measurement - Offers service activation of PON networks - Full OLT-to-ONT communication while testing - Simultaneously measure and display of voice... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:+86-755-27386627
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Test Equipments PON Optical Power Meter PPM-800

  •  Fiber Test Equipment SH-P100 PON Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Back SH-P100 PON Optical Power Meter Overview Specifications Package SH-P100 PON power meter aims at the FTTx application and maintenance which not only can be used to test and estimate the PON signals at the same... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:39082984
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Test Equipment SH-P100 PON Optical Power Meter

  •  PON Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...3212 Series PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This power meter is able to simultaneously test and estimate the signals of the voice, data and video. ... more
    Brand Name:OFT
    Model Number:OPM
    Place of Origin:China

    PON Optical Power Meter

  •  ST805C fiber optical 1310 1490 1550nm PON power meter/PON meter Manufactures
    ...Overview ST805C PON Power Meter is specifically designed for the PON network construction and maintenance. It’s a useful site test tool for the engineers and maintenance operators of PON network of FTTX. It can perform in... more
    Brand Name:SENTER
    Model Number:ST8505C
    Place of Origin:ZIBO CHINA

    ST805C fiber optical 1310 1490 1550nm PON power meter/PON meter

  •  FTTH PON Fiber Optic Tool Kit / SC FC ST Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Manufactures
    ... optical laser light source power meter fiber optical test machine FTTH PON Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Handheld Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH PON Fiber Optic Tool Kit / SC FC ST Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

  •  Power Meter PON Optical Power Meter FTTH3212 Manufactures
    ... maintenance of the PON projects. PON Optical Power Meter FTTH3212.pd Features Providing simultaneous measurement at all three wavelengths on the fiber (1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm ) USB communication port enables data transfer to a PC PON SC standard connector... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Country/Region:china

    Power Meter PON Optical Power Meter FTTH3212

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
Tell “pon fiber optic power meter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0