•  LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Manufactures
    ... - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001:2000 1.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specifications 1.High... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode

  •  FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord , Orange PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable Manufactures
    ...FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord ,Orange PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable Professional high quality 1m/2m/3m/5m FC LC ST SC MU connector Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC / LC / ST / SC / MPO / MTRJ / MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord , Orange PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable

  •  100m G657A One Core FTTH SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... FTTH SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Aerial Self-supporting Drop cable, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Jacket Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ). The cable... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    100m G657A One Core FTTH SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  2.0mm 3.0mm cable SC APC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex optic fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ... convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch cable is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing. SC APC fiber patch cord MODEL: more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    2.0mm 3.0mm cable SC APC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex optic fiber patch cord

  •  ST-025  ST-10   ST-20 ST (BFOC) patchcord with plastic optical fiber connector Manufactures
    ...-20 ST (BFOC) patchcord with plastic optical fiber connector ST BFOC optical fiber connectors are used in Siemens' PROFIBUS bus network, traffic engineering, and energy industries. The ST BFOC optical fiber patch cords offered by Hicorpwell can replaced to... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ST (BFOC) plastic optical fiber connector
    Place of Origin:China

    ST-025 ST-10 ST-20 ST (BFOC) patchcord with plastic optical fiber connector

  •  Waterproof SC/APC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable Manufactures
    ...Waterproof sc/apc mini connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable IP67 outdoor use MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small ... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:YDPC-MSSA-5002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Waterproof SC/APC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ To Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode 50/125 Aqua 2.0mm UPC Polishing Manufactures
    ...MTRJ TO SC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD WITH MULTI MODE 50/125 AQUA 2.0MM FIBER CABLE MTRJ fiber optical patch cord description There are 3 key features of MTRJ connector compared to the much regular connectors like ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC-2F-2.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ To Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode 50/125 Aqua 2.0mm UPC Polishing

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable Manufactures
    ... but mainly used in Japan.It has high reliability same as SC fiber optic connector. Developed by NTT, MU Fiber Patch Cord Connector is made of plastic housing and uses 1.25mm cermia ferrule inside. MU connector more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Manufactures
    ...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

  •  Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Manufactures
    ...Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multi-mode jumpers according to the... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PC-FC-Armored
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test

  •  2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...BBU /RRU waterproof fiber 2core AARC male/female 7.0mm CPRI outdoor patch cord ODC is compatible with most ODC connectors of other brands, it's housing is pure copper ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FTTA patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord

  •  SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH  Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV Manufactures
    ... Retum Loss LSZH Simplex G652D Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Data processing networks Wide Area Networks (WANs) Features Ferrule end surface predomed UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

  •  GYTA53 Duct Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Stranded PVC LSZH PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...High Quality GYTA53 Duct Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA53 Duct Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Stranded PVC LSZH PE Jacket

  •  7mm Base Station Cable RRU CPRI DLC To DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...7mm Base Station rru cpri dlc to dlc fiber optical patch cord Description: The fibers,(Φ250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of high module plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    7mm Base Station Cable RRU CPRI DLC To DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

  •  ODVA MPO Connector IP67 FTTA CPRI Patch Cord 8/12/24 Fibers Manufactures
    ... Rated Waterproof Outdoor CPRI Patch Cord With 8/12/24 Fibers ODVA MPO(Male) Connector UNIFIBER offers the broadest ODVA-compliant fiber-optic connector portfolio in the industry, providing both full-metal and plastic versions of the... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:ODVA MPO(Male) Connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ODVA MPO Connector IP67 FTTA CPRI Patch Cord 8/12/24 Fibers

  •  Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable ODVA - LC Plug For Base Station Manufactures
    ...FA-ODVA-LPLPS2, ODVA-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable Waterproof Plug LC To LC Duplex For Base Station Fiberall ODVA series waterproof fiber connector, is a waterproof way with plastic spiral bayonet and clamping rubber... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-ODVA-LPLPS2
    Place of Origin:China

    Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable ODVA - LC Plug For Base Station

  •  OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Black Color ST-HFBR Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode With Four Connector Manufactures
    ...Plastic Optic Patchcord ST-HFBR(4531)duplex short as POF Features Compatible with Agilent Versatile Link Family of Connectors and Fiber Optic 1mm Diameter Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) in Two Grades: Low Cost Standard POF with 0.22dB... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:ST-HFBR 4531
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Black Color ST-HFBR Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode With Four Connector

  •  Multi Mode Optical ST to SC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Long Lasting Reliability Manufactures
    .../UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ST/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Multi Mode Optical ST to SC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Long Lasting Reliability

Tell “plastic optic fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0