•  12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury/duct/aerial fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ... stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury fiber optic cable The fibers, single mode or muti mode , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury/duct/aerial fiber optic cable

  •  Base Station 144 Core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... 48 96 144 core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price per meter ADSS outdoor fiber optical Cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers 250μm are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Base Station 144 Core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Supplier 12 Core Direct Buried Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Supplier 12 Core Direct Buried Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A ... more
    Brand Name:TTIFIBER
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Supplier 12 Core Direct Buried Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

  •  Outdoor Uni Tube Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 12C 16C 24C PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12C&16C&24C Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GYXTW-24B1.3
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Outdoor Uni Tube Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 12C 16C 24C PE Jacket

  •  Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Manufactures
    ...Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Description Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for ... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:564785
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

  •  All Dielectric Loose Tube FRP 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY outdoor cable Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial(lashed) installation. The center of the cable core is a glass fiber reinforced plastic... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    All Dielectric Loose Tube FRP 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Double Armored Plastic Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Gyta53 Steel Wire For Communication Manufactures
    ...Double armored plastic optical fiber gyta53 steel wire communication fiber optic cable The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes ... more
    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning
    Model Number:Armored cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Double Armored Plastic Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Gyta53 Steel Wire For Communication

  •  12 Core 24 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable Hybrid Adss Aerial SM MM Under 110kv Manufactures
    ... Core SM MM 24 core Adss Aerial Glass Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ADSS 50~700m span
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core 24 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable Hybrid Adss Aerial SM MM Under 110kv

  •  ADSS G652D All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in the... more
    Brand Name:TTI or OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS G652D All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

  •  IP30 2 Cores FTTH Single mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Box Manufactures
    ...box for optical fiber splicing, cable protection.It can be Indoor wall mount application. Features & Specification: Small size, reasonable design for cable protection Material: PC plastic 3 cable ports (1 in 2 out) for max. 4mm diameter optical cable entry... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:FTTHAL
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP30 2 Cores FTTH Single mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Box

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ...Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plastic fiber optic cable storage box for storing FTTH drop cable Manufactures
    ...Plastic fiber optic cable storage box for storing FTTH drop cable Description: OTB-30M is a fiber optic cable storage box. It is used for storing slack fiber optic cable & FTTH drop cable. Features: Material: ABS plastic Storing max. 30meters FTTH drop ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OTB-30M
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic fiber optic cable storage box for storing FTTH drop cable

  •  Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap Manufactures
    ... to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/UPC-Flange-4 Way
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor  LC  2 Pin Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors   Fast  Standard Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Supply Fast Connector Standard LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &electromagnetic ... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor LC 2 Pin Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Fast Standard

  •  2Core SC Indoor Plastic Wall Outlet Socket Panel Fiber Optic  Cable Termination Distribution Network Manufactures
    ...2Core SC Indoor Plastic Wall Outlet Socket Panel Fiber Optic Cable Termination Distribution Network FDB86Y fiber optic rosette is a ftth network wall mount panel or desktop, it is for direct connection or ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB86Y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2Core SC Indoor Plastic Wall Outlet Socket Panel Fiber Optic Cable Termination Distribution Network

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 Core Fiber Optic Cable G657 Ftth Drop Cable With Messenger Wire GJYXCH Manufactures
    ...Core Fiber Optic Cable G657 Ftth Drop Cable With Messenger Wire GJYXCH Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the central. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Core Fiber Optic Cable G657 Ftth Drop Cable With Messenger Wire GJYXCH

  •  Outdoor Underwater Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SWA 48 96 144 Cores Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable SWA 48 96 144 Cores Cable Description: The 250um fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Water... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYFXY
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Outdoor Underwater Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SWA 48 96 144 Cores

  •  Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference Manufactures
    ... display FTTH fiber optic drop cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic cable camera
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ... and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Parameter... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Manufactures
    ...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fiber, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
Tell “plastic fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0