•  Mini SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm Indoor Cable Compatible Huawei Manufactures
    ...Mini SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm Indoor Cable Compatible Huawei Description Huawei compatible mini SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides a cost effective and mechanical protection... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Huawei mini SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm Indoor Cable Compatible Huawei

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding Manufactures
    ... MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

  •  OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor Duplex LC LC Patch Cord Armored Pigtails Socket Protection Pulling Eye On Both Ends Manufactures
    ... patch cord with armored pigtails and socket protection pulling eye on both ends CPRI patch cord is used for base staion RRU and BBU connection ,Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Duplex LC LC Patch Cord Armored Pigtails Socket Protection Pulling Eye On Both Ends

  •  Flat Cat6A FTP Patch Cord Cable RJ45 4P Twisted Pair Conductor 0.50mm-0.58mm Manufactures
    ...Flat Cat6 utp patch cord Cat6 Network Cable RJ45 Ethernet Lan Cable High Quality Best price Product Description Product Name High speed cat6A cable(flat) Coductor Solid stranded bare copper Construction Bare copper wire Insulation... more
    Brand Name:KICO or OEM
    Model Number:K838
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Flat Cat6A FTP Patch Cord Cable RJ45 4P Twisted Pair Conductor 0.50mm-0.58mm

  •  LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC Manufactures
    ...MODF FC / APC FC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length LSZH 0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. It is used in... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC

  •  Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight Manufactures
    ... 2F military tactical fiber optical cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This armored tactical fiber optic cable is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have advantage performanceof... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJFJU
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight

  •  Simplex Duplex SM/MM Patch Cord Pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Connector Manufactures
    ...Factory Customized patch cord/pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Fiber Cable Simplex Duplex SM/MM If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Desciption: All patch cords undergo... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Duplex SM/MM Patch Cord Pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Connector

  •  100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

  •  Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 2U 48 Fibers For Ftth Project Manufactures
    ... 19 inch 2U 48 fibers slidingFiber Optic Cable Patch Panel for ftth project The Specification of Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX is suitable... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ODF-RS-0248
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 2U 48 Fibers For Ftth Project

  •  19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable Manufactures
    ...19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

  •  12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant Manufactures
    ... cable, compared with single-jacketed cable has better mechanical characteristics. It is suitable for the long distance fiber optic cable assemblies, such as FTTA waterproof patch cord and CPRI patch cord. Features ◆ High UV resistance of the cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ORCC008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables Manufactures
    ... Single For Armoured Cables​ Description The design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

  •  100M Fiber Patch Cable With  LC SC FC G652D  G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord To meet the needs of the next generation 5G and long term evolution(LTE) fiber ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord

  •  SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Manufactures
    ... Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC Loopback Test Cable Telecommunication Cutomized Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC Loopback Test Cable Telecommunication Cutomized Similar as fiber optic patch cords, fiber loopback can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Loopback LC UPC SM
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC Loopback Test Cable Telecommunication Cutomized

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Premium SC - LC Optical Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cables High Concentricity Manufactures
    ...LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    Premium SC - LC Optical Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cables High Concentricity

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Armored fiber cable LC/UPC, LSZH jacket, FTTA patch cord, CPRI patch cord, PDLC connector, Fullaxs connector Manufactures
    We're armored fiber cable producer, and we have patch cord assembly workshop. If you want to get quotation and more information, please provide your requirement, more
    Brand Name:DONGJIE
    Model Number:2F,
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored fiber cable LC/UPC, LSZH jacket, FTTA patch cord, CPRI patch cord, PDLC connector, Fullaxs connector

  •  OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Manufactures
    ... shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke... more
    Model Number:TX3-001
    Place of Origin:guangdong China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pieces

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  •  Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables Manufactures
    ... Single For Armoured Cables​ Description The design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

Tell “patch cord or patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0