•  Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount Manufactures
    ...Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount Applications Line Monitoring Bi-... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0208-270-E-0-0-D3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount

  •  1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Manufactures
    ... length: 1m, 1.5m or customized connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, etc 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL,high return loss 2) Uniform power splittimg 3) FTTX,LAN,PON... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  •  Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer Manufactures
    ...Passive Optical DWDM system Mux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer GEZHI DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Manufactures
    ... LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

  •  SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD can produce many serials of PLC splitters including ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1×8 PLC Splitter Cassette Type
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SC APC Single Mode Attenuator , Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuation Manufactures
    ... Type fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is often a requirement in Dense Wave Division Multiplexing (DWDM) and... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FC SC LC APC Optic Attenuators
    Place of Origin:China

    FC SC APC Single Mode Attenuator , Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuation

  •  C21 - C36 16CH DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers Single Fiber For DWDM System Manufactures
    ...single fiber 16ch DWDM Optical Multiplexers for DWDM technology Dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM) is a technology that puts data from different sources together on an optical fiber, with each signal carried at the same... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-DWDM-16-01
    Place of Origin:China

    C21 - C36 16CH DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers Single Fiber For DWDM System

  •  8 Channel Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux Module Splitter Manufactures
    ... Insertion Loss Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux Module Splitter SINO's CWDM mux and demux modules are passive optical multiplexers and demultiplexers, allowing multiple optical signals at different wavelengths to pass through a single optical fiber strand. The... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-001
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux Module Splitter

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity Manufactures
    ... (no condensing) Transmission distance 20km Modes of Communications Simplex Wavelength 1490nm TX/1310nmRX Types of Multiplexing BIDI WDM Receiver Sensitivity < more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  •  RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol Manufactures
    ...: Output/Input Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm utput Power -8~3dBm Optic fiber 50/125u multimode , 62.5/125u multimode , 9/125u single mode Rx sensitivity -30dBm Optical interface FC , ST , SC(optional) Video: Number of... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol

  •  Black Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels PVC Shell For CATV Links Manufactures
    ...Optical CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Features Low Insertion loss; Low PDL; Compact Design; Good channel-... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-CWDM
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Black Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels PVC Shell For CATV Links

  •  100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Manufactures
    ...100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Description The Sourcelight 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and demultiplexers facilitate DWDM architectures. Each 8Channel DWDM multiplexes up to eight DWDM wavelengths. Of... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:200ghz Module
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount

  •  CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Manufactures
    ...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Manufactures
    ...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber

  •  Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free Manufactures
    ...Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to transmit the Ethernet data of... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-4E1- ETH
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free

  •  CWDM DWDM WDM PWDM FWDM AWG MODULES MUX DEMUX OADM FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXERS OPTICAL PASSIVES COMPONENTS Manufactures
    ... system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, Lan System, Wireless,Datacom... more
    Brand Name:cwdm
    Model Number:dwdm
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM DWDM WDM PWDM FWDM AWG MODULES MUX DEMUX OADM FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXERS OPTICAL PASSIVES COMPONENTS

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network Manufactures
    ...FA-EOLT8604-A , OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network With 4 Or 8 PON Features and Advantages of EPON Ethernet Passive Optical Network Fiber Requirements: It require single mode fiber which complies with ITU-T G.652... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-EOLT8604-A
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network

  •  4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Manufactures
    ...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network

  •  Communication Equipment Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Box - Type Loose Tube Manufactures
    ... Fiber Multiplexer Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Box-Type At its most basic, the CWDM is an optical multiplexer that combines multiple signals on laser beams at various wavelenth for transimission along a single optical line. This multiplexing... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Communication Equipment Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Box - Type Loose Tube

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer Manufactures
    .../unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Binary input/output over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in more
    Color:black
    Product:optical video transmitter
    Minimum Order Quantity:5 Pair/Pairs

    1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer

Tell “passive optical multiplexer” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0