•  New Owl Micro OWL Series Optical Power Meters Manufactures
    ..., size, accuracy, and price make it a tremendous value for the optical fiber professional. The Micro OWL is a high accuracy, high resolution, microprocessor controlled, optical power meter. It has an small handheld case made from high impact... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl Micro OWL Series Optical Power Meters

  •  Fiber Optic Meters Manufactures
    ...-mode networks. The ZOOM II (Zeroed Output Optical Meter) is an economical fiber optic power meter. It provides accurate testing of multimode and singlemode fiber cables. The 4-digit 7-segment LCD displays power readings with a resolution of 0.01dB. On... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector
    Telephone:(800) 804-6216
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Meters

  •  2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Manufactures
    ... LO Series Fiber Optic Test>Owl 2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Owl Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Owl WT-1 WaveTester Optical Power Meter, Owl DO-1 Dual Owl Optical Source & Owl LO-1 Laser Owl Optical Light Source Owl WT... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Tester
    Telephone:419-517-6681
    Country/Region:china

    2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

  •  OWL Instrument and apparatus Manufactures
    ... OWL optical power meter with bar-graph display - Discontinued EOU-850 Upgrade Econo OWL to include 850nm stabilized multi-mode light source - Discontinued FCC-1 OWL ferrule connector cleaner FCC-R Tape refill cartridge for FCC-1 FO-2+ Certification Meter... more
    Categories:Measuring Apparatus
    Telephone:13636347638
    Country/Region:china

    OWL Instrument and apparatus

    booqing company
    [China]
  •  Fiber OWL Fiber Optic Test Kit Manufactures
    ...Fiber OWL Fiber Optic Test Kit Rent me for $250 a Month Fiber optic power meter with two dual wavelength sources for both single and multimode A fiber optic kit consisting of optical power meter FO-2+, singlemode source LO-1 at 1310 and 1550 nm and... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber OWL Fiber Optic Test Kit

  •  New Owl Zoom II SM/MM Handheld Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...New Owl SM/MM Handheld Optical Power Meter The Owl ZOOM is one of the world's most economical and precise fiber optic power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both multimode and/or... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl Zoom II SM/MM Handheld Optical Power Meter

  •  New Owl WaveTester Series Optical Power Meters Manufactures
    ...New Owl WaveTester Series Optical Power Meters The Owl WaveTester is one of the world's most economical and accurate fiber optic link certification power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl WaveTester Series Optical Power Meters

  •  New Owl Fiber OWL 4 High Power Optical Power Meters Manufactures
    ...New Owl Fiber OWL 4 High Power Optical Power Meters Covers the high power range of +25 to -50 The Fiber OWL 4 is a high accuracy, high resolution, microprocessor controlled optical power meter. It has an attractive handheld case made from high impact ... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl Fiber OWL 4 High Power Optical Power Meters

  •  New Owl Fiber OWL 4 Series Optical Power Meters Manufactures
    ...New Owl Fiber OWL 4 Series Optical Power Meters The Fiber OWL 4 is a high accuracy, high resolution, microprocessor controlled optical power meter. It has an attractive handheld case made from high impact plastic, a large, backlit, graphic, liquid ... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl Fiber OWL 4 Series Optical Power Meters

  •  Fiber Optic Meters Manufactures
    ... OWL 850 Test Kit is ideal for LAN managers and installers who need to do simple attenuation tests on their multimode networks. The Silicon ZOOM II (Zeroed Output Optical Meter) is an economical fiber optic power meter... more
    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:(800) 804-6216
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Meters

  •  Fiber Optic Meters Manufactures
    .... These light sources can be bundled with an OWL optical power meter for applications ranging from simple optical loss to full standards-based fiber link certification. Specifications Output Power -10 dBm into singlemode Initial Accuracy + / - .10dB @ 25C... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Lights
    Telephone:(800) 804-6216
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Meters

  •  Fiber Optic Meters Manufactures
    .... These light sources can be bundled with an OWL optical power meter for applications ranging from simple optical loss to full standards-based fiber link certification. Specifications Output Power -20 dBm into multimode Initial Accuracy + / - .10dB @ 25C... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Lights
    Telephone:(800) 804-6216
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Meters

  •  New Owl WaveSource Quad Wavelength light source Manufactures
    ... Wave (CW) for accurate temperature-stabilized fiber optic tests; and modulated mode. Modulated mode provides for an auto-testing function when used with the Fiber OWL 4 or WaveTester optical power meters. The modulated signal from the WaveSource... more
    Categories:Secondary Injection Test Set
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl WaveSource Quad Wavelength light source

  •  Owl Multimode/Singlemode Fiber Certification Test Kit Manufactures
    ... to standards. The Fiber OWL 4 BOLT Quad Test Kit contains the tools necessary for certifying fiber optic links against a myriad of popular cabling standards in singlemode and multimode networks. The Fiber OWL 4 BOLT optical power meter is multimode and... more
    Categories:Cable Testing Instruments
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    Owl Multimode/Singlemode Fiber Certification Test Kit

  •  Owl Multimode/Singlemode Fiber Certification Test Kit Manufactures
    ... to standards. The Fiber OWL 4 BOLT Quad Test Kit contains the tools necessary for certifying fiber optic links against a myriad of popular cabling standards in singlemode and multimode networks. The Fiber OWL 4 BOLT optical power meter is multimode and... more
    Categories:Cable Testing Instruments
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    Owl Multimode/Singlemode Fiber Certification Test Kit

  •  New Owl WaveSource FTTH Laser Source 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm Manufactures
    ... Wave (CW) for accurate temperature-stabilized fiber optic tests; and modulated mode. Modulated mode provides for an auto-testing function when used with the Fiber OWL 4 or WaveTester optical power meters. The modulated signal from the WaveSource... more
    Categories:Spectrum Analyzer
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl WaveSource FTTH Laser Source 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm

  •  New Owl WaveSource Dual MM Light Source 850 / 1300 nm Manufactures
    ... Wave (CW) for accurate temperature-stabilized fiber optic tests; and modulated mode. Modulated mode provides for an auto-testing function when used with the Fiber OWL 4 or WaveTester optical power meters. The modulated signal from the WaveSource... more
    Categories:DMM Digital Multimeter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl WaveSource Dual MM Light Source 850 / 1300 nm

  •  New Owl WaveTester / Wave Source Dual Multimode Kit Manufactures
    ... for certifying fiber optic links against a myriad of popular cabling standards in multimode networks. The WaveTester optical power meter is multimode and singlemode ready, and can store reference values for all wavelengths used for optical loss... more
    Categories:Cable Testing Instruments
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl WaveTester / Wave Source Dual Multimode Kit

  •  New Owl WaveTester / WaveSource Quad MM/SM Test Kit Manufactures
    ... certifying fiber optic links against a myriad of popular cabling standards in multimode and singlemode networks. The WaveTester optical power meter is multimode and singlemode ready, and can store reference values for all wavelengths used for optical... more
    Categories:Cable Testing Instruments
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New Owl WaveTester / WaveSource Quad MM/SM Test Kit

  •  New OWL 4 ORL Dual Wavelength Optical Return Loss Meter Manufactures
    ... Fiber OWL 4 ORL is a highly accurate hand-held optical return loss meter, designed to measure the return loss of singlemode fiber networks. Additionally, it can be used for a wide range of functions from simple optical power and... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    New OWL 4 ORL Dual Wavelength Optical Return Loss Meter

Tell “owl fiber optic power meter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0