•  Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure For 24 Core ABS Material Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Joint Closure Product Name Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure For 24 Core ABS Material The material of the Fiber optic joint closure can be customized according to your requirements . It have ABS material , PC... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:2 in 2 out
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure For 24 Core ABS Material

  •  FHC Optical Node 2 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Receiver With Return Path Manufactures
    ...Junpu HFC Equipment 2 Ports Outdoor Optical Node With Return Path Description: JP2GORP series optical receiver mainly used in trunk and lateral optical fiber network, it can supply high quality Videos and data service. It is full... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP2GORP
    Place of Origin:China

    FHC Optical Node 2 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Receiver With Return Path

  •  CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable With NSN Boot DX LC Connector Manufactures
    ... outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's FullAXS-LC waterproof connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable With NSN Boot DX LC Connector

  •  GYTS 72B1.3 Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 36B1.3 G652D Overhead / Pipeline PE Manufactures
    ...GYTS 72B1.3 Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 36B1.3 G652D Overhead and Pipeline PE GYTS-72B1.3 Cable design 12 SM-fibers (max.) placed in each tube. Steel wire as central strength member. Loose buffer... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:GYTS-36B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    GYTS 72B1.3 Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 36B1.3 G652D Overhead / Pipeline PE

  •  TPU MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored UV Resistant Manufactures
    ... 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel CPRI FTTA Field Armored TPU SC LC MPO Descriptions: - Optical fiber reel (also known as mobile optical cable) is mainly used to wind cables such as optical fibers, signal cables... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    TPU MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored UV Resistant

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Vertical / Dome 4 port Manufactures
    ...96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Vertical / Dome 4 port OFS-FTH-512 Features: Advanced internal structure design Easy to ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-512
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Vertical / Dome 4 port

  •  SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination FTTH Telecom Cable Cabinet Fiber Optic Jumper Manufactures
    ...SMC Fiber Optic Outdoor Termination Cabinet IP65 With Splicing Tray Quick Detail: 1. Dimension :H750*W360*D1550mm 2. 288 Core,24 pieces 12 core splicing tray 3. Made of SMC, high strength glass-fiber polyester with excellent... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1001
    Place of Origin:China

    SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination FTTH Telecom Cable Cabinet Fiber Optic Jumper

  •  Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GYFXTY LSZH Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial Manufactures
    ...Indoor Outdoor Unit-tube Long Distance Fiber Optical Cable GYFXTY Fiber count Cable outer dia(mm) Cable weight(kg/km) Min.bending radius(mm) Permissible tensile ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYFXTY
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GYFXTY LSZH Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial

  •  GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Manufactures
    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application

  •  Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc Manufactures
    ..., hybrid and AM-Video systems LAN,WAN and Metro Networks CATV systems Other applictaions in fiber optic systems Types 1. Basic type PLC splitter 2. SFF type PLC splitter 3. 900um Fan more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:passive component patch panel gpon splitter ftth 1x64 sc apc
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc

  •  Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper Manufactures
    ... Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper Carefiber's FTTH Drop Cable is used in high speed and broadband telecommunication applications. It is suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:GJYXFCH
    Place of Origin:China

    Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper

  •  Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 4/6/8/12/24 Core With 1x8 1x16 Optical Splitter Manufactures
    ...Terminal box fiber optic,4/6/8/12/24 core outdoor wall-mounted connection box,load with 1x8 or 1x16 optical splitter Features: Professional terminal box is used in FTTH project and receives national patents. The box is... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 4/6/8/12/24 Core With 1x8 1x16 Optical Splitter

  •  1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module Manufactures
    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Waterproof Outdoor AGC Cable TV Fiber Optical Receiver Node With Two Outputs Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Outdoor AGC Cable TV Fiber Optical Receiver Node With Two Outputs Model:JZOR1000RI-2AVmN Main Characteristics: * 5~1000MHz optimized circuit design, user can ... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOR1000RI-2AVmN
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Outdoor AGC Cable TV Fiber Optical Receiver Node With Two Outputs

  •  Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode With SC LC ST FC Connector Manufactures
    ...Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC LC ST FC Connector Description of fiber optic patch cord A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:indoor fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode With SC LC ST FC Connector

  •  FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length

  •  2/4 Cores ABS Mini Fiber Optic Distribution Box / Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box Manufactures
    ...Joint Box Fiber Optic 2/4 Cores ABS Mini Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description 2Cores ABS Mini Optical Fiber Terminal Plastic Box is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 2 fibers at the... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFDB0401
    Place of Origin:China

    2/4 Cores ABS Mini Fiber Optic Distribution Box / Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box

  •  216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Manufactures
    ... guaranteed GYTS 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable TW-SCIE is made-in-china.com Assessed Supplier. 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable including outdoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, indoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, ftth 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable. TW more
    Brand Name:TW SCIE
    Model Number:GYTS Optical fiber cable
    Place of Origin:China Guangdong Dongguan

    216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  •  outdoor fiber optic cable gyfty Duct aerial FRP central strength single jacket layer stranded with black PE LSZH sheath Manufactures
    ... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality outdoor fiber optic cable gyfty Duct aerial FRP central strength single jacket layer stranded with PE LSZH sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyfty
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    outdoor fiber optic cable gyfty Duct aerial FRP central strength single jacket layer stranded with black PE LSZH sheath

Tell “outdoor fiber optic receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0