•  DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx Manufactures
    DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx

  •  10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector Manufactures
    10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm iber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD\'s FR-1596-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-1510-80 converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification. The high performance 1550nm cooled EML ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SFP+-Z80K
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector

  •  SFP-10G-LR,Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM Manufactures
    10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature -10℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: The PrimusIT 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-LR,Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM

  •  Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Manufactures
    Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a FP laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans- impedance preamplifier (TIA). All odules satisfy class I more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC

  •  Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    Wide distance 160km 155M Single mode Duplex LC SFP optical module Description FE-LX160-SM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1550nm DFP laser, up to 32dB link budge ensure this module SONET OC-3/SDH STM-160Km application. Features: ² Up to 155Mb/s Data Links ² Hot-Pluggable ² ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  •  300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR Manufactures
    300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. DESCRIPTION : SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

  •  Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module , 1330nm / 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Manufactures
    10G 80km SC/FC 1330nm/1270nm Bi-Di SFP+ single mode fiber optic transceiver​ Overviews The 10G Bi-Directional SFP optical Transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The 10G Bi-Directional SFP optical Transceiver is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1270nm; BDTRX837L1SN-10 module is designed for single more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-20GSF-BD/80
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module , 1330nm / 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  •  SFP bidi  Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm Manufactures
    ...SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP bidi Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm

  •  Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface Manufactures
    ...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface

  •  1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Manufactures
    ...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4

  •  1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector Manufactures
    ... buildings using long cabling runs, and developed to support longer-length on fiber backbones. BIDI Transceiver used only one fiber to transmit and receive optical signal. It supports DDM/DOM optical diagnostics, which more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP Bidi
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Manufactures
    ...100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up to 40km... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center

  •  1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufactures
    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

  •  Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Manufactures
    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850/900nm 40Gb/s Bidi QSFP+ 3.5 Watt Manufactures
    ...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:NDQP-40G-SR-BD
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850/900nm 40Gb/s Bidi QSFP+ 3.5 Watt

  •  QSFP28 850nm Optical Transceiver Module MMF Up to 100m 100GBASE-SR4 Manufactures
    ...QSFP28 850nm Optical Transceiver Module MMF Up to 100m 100GBASE-SR4 PRODUCT FEATURES Low power consumption Operating case temp Commercial: ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:QSFP28 100G 850 SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP28 850nm Optical Transceiver Module MMF Up to 100m 100GBASE-SR4

  •  10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Manufactures
    ...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet Manufactures
    ...link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics Small ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DEM-211-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Manufactures
    ... Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm

  •  Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Manufactures
    ...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+IR4 PSM 2km 1310nm Manufactures
    ...RoHS Compliant QSFP+IR4 PSM 2km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Description QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:40G-QSFP+ PSM
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+IR4 PSM 2km 1310nm

  •  PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A Manufactures
    ...PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N J9150A Datarate 10G/ps Distance... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Manufactures
    ... is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low... more
    Model Number:TX3-001
    Place of Origin:guangdong China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pieces

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  •  dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m Manufactures
    ...-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 300m... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300
    Place of Origin:China

    dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  CE VGA To Fiber Converter Audio Video / VGA Multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port Manufactures
    ... Audio + Data + Fiber Port. Single Fiber Overview: VGA Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology advanced, It can transfer signal source... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL
    Place of Origin:China

    CE VGA To Fiber Converter Audio Video / VGA Multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port

Tell “optical transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0