•  Pine Nut Optical Color Sorter With High Resolution CCD Image Acquisition System Manufactures
    ...Russia Market Pine Nut Sheller Removing And Sorting Machine Hazelnut Cleaning Machine Hazelnut Kernel Shell Separator Product Description Our Nuts Color Sorters offer industry leading accuracy and precision to help ... more
    Brand Name:YMTECH
    Model Number:6SXM-68/6SXM-136/6SXM-272/6SXM-408/6SXM-612/6SXM-680
    Place of Origin:China

    Pine Nut Optical Color Sorter With High Resolution CCD Image Acquisition System

  •  Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator ST/FC Durable Metal Shell For Permanent Protection Manufactures
    ... protection Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical attenuator... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFSTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator ST/FC Durable Metal Shell For Permanent Protection

  •  Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Mini Optic Reciever for CATV with AGC WDM Single Output Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Wangtong -OR19
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver

  •  LC/LC Fiber Optic Connectors Female To Male With Low Back Reflection And Low PDL Manufactures
    ... a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the optical receiver. Sopto can... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPAT-LCF-LCM-U-25VM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC/LC Fiber Optic Connectors Female To Male With Low Back Reflection And Low PDL

  •  RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver Manufactures
    ... level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G difference signal through the patent conversion chip. The optical module and optical fiber are used to send and receive, which realized remote transmission... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-109-M-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver

  •  SC MM  Fiber Optic Loopback module patch cable  OM1 62.5 / 125 ,  OM2  50 /125 LSZH With Black Plastic Shell Manufactures
    ... the burnin stage of boards or other equipment. Optical loopback adapters provide system test engineers a simple but effective way of testing the transmission capability and the receiver sensitivity of network equipment. Fiber more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Loopback module
    Place of Origin:China

    SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback module patch cable OM1 62.5 / 125 , OM2 50 /125 LSZH With Black Plastic Shell

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Metal Electronic Case Shell Prototype Cnc Machining Oxidation Polishing 5 Axis Manufactures
    PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Product Type CNC turning, milling, drilling, grinding, wire EDM cutting etc. Our Services CNC Machining,Plastic Injection,Stamping,Die Casting,Silicone And Rubber,Aluminum Extrusion,Mould Making,etc Material Aluminum,Brass,Stainless ... more
    Brand Name:RJC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015&2017,D277435, 13485

    Metal Electronic Case Shell Prototype Cnc Machining Oxidation Polishing 5 Axis

    SHENZHEN JC RAPID MFG FACTORY
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Triple - Play OLT Optical Line Terminal , Black Color 4 Ports 1.25G Small OLT GEPON Manufactures
    ...Triple - Play gepon olt optical line terminal , 4 ports 1.25G small epon olt EPON OLT series products is 1U high 19 ... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-E18004C
    Place of Origin:China

    Triple - Play OLT Optical Line Terminal , Black Color 4 Ports 1.25G Small OLT GEPON

  •  Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe Manufactures
    ... 1. product introduction GJS - PMDH1001- F type cable connector box of cap type series of a. In the optical fiber transmission process, the products are through connection and differences in the function, and the... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-JS5
    Place of Origin:China

    Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe

  •  GEPON FTTH ONU Modem Fiber Optic Transmission Network 4FE CATV WIFI EPON ONU Manufactures
    ...GEPON FTTH ONU Modem Fiber Optic Transmission Network 4FE CATV WIFI EPON ONU Main features: xPON adaptive GPON and EPON mode ... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOE-6404
    Place of Origin:China

    GEPON FTTH ONU Modem Fiber Optic Transmission Network 4FE CATV WIFI EPON ONU

  •  ABS Box Fiber Optic Cable , CWDM Mux Demux Module With Connector FC ST LC SC Manufactures
    ... Fiber optic 8 channel CWDM Mux + Demux Module with connector FC ST LC SC ABS box CWDM is one of the most commonly used packaging methods. It has a strong ABS plastic shell protection... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:WDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ABS Box Fiber Optic Cable , CWDM Mux Demux Module With Connector FC ST LC SC

  •  Mini 3 Way HDMI AOC Cable CATV Passive Optical Node / FTTH Optical Recever Manufactures
    ... Descriptions: 1. easy to install,can well meet the requirements of satellite signals. 2. using zince alloy shell intergration,surface nickel processing cover the use of punch pinched waterproof paint sealed. 3. waterproof more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Mini 3 Way CATV Passive Optical Node FTTH Optical Recever
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini 3 Way HDMI AOC Cable CATV Passive Optical Node / FTTH Optical Recever

  •  Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... for outdoor use. For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug directly into the optical transceivers though a bulkhead construction. For this specific application the connector design will need to accommodate... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Optical Fiber Loopback Singlemode LC SC MTRJ For Testing Equipment Manufactures
    ... transmission capability and receiver sensitivity of optical network equipment. This loopback plug features a compact design, long thumb release, molded A and B channel markers, and a custom designed strain relief boot. The optical fiber cable is... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Loopback LC UPC SM
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Loopback Singlemode LC SC MTRJ For Testing Equipment

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CATV Optical Receiver,AGC,2 outputs,1 module Manufactures
    ...CATV Optical Receiver MINI Optical Receiver with AGC 2 Outputs,47-862MHz,102dBuV 1 module optical receiver - Optical Parameter: - Optical Wavelength 1300nm~1600nm Return- loss ≥45dB Optical Power Range -7 ~+2dBm Max. Input Power 2mW(+3dBm) Fiber Type SM9... more
    Brand Name:KBT
    Model Number:KBT303
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    CATV Optical Receiver,AGC,2 outputs,1 module

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Sichuan,China (Mainland)]
  •  Outdoor AGC 4 ports bidirection optical receiver Manufactures
    ... optical receiver / ftth catv optical receiver / return path optical receiver Product Description SOR719 optical node used the rainning-proof shell and mainly worked in the wild environment. It's a kind of two-way and four outputs optical receiver... more
    Model Number:OR719
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor AGC 4 ports bidirection optical receiver

  •  Optical receiver Manufactures
    ... Optical Receiver LG-80A is an ideal product used for FTTH network. Great industrial design, Aluminium die-cast shell and high quality components altogether make this model most popular among others. Optical receiver, Optical node, fiber optic receiver... more
    Categories:Optical receivers
    Telephone:86-755-33002880
    Country/Region:china

    Optical receiver

  •  FTTB  Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ... two-way Optical Receiver adopts technology which can receive in standard or super low optical power ,amplify in low noise and output in high level with excellent C/N 、CTB、 CSO index.The aluminum alloy shell provide... more
    Brand Name:FULLWELL
    Model Number:FWR-1090MG
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTB Optical Receiver

  •  Outdoor AGC 4 ports bidirection optical receiver Manufactures
    ... optical receiver / ftth catv optical receiver / return path optical receiver Product Description SOR719 optical node used the rainning-proof shell and mainly worked in the wild environment. It's a kind of two-way and four outputs optical receiver... more
    Model Number:OR719
    Place of Origin:China
    Price:FOB Qingdao

    Outdoor AGC 4 ports bidirection optical receiver

  •  Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with CATV Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ...OnAccess7702D is a high-performance fiber optic managed Layer 2 Ethernet switch with a CATV optical receiver. By delivering both CATV and wideband data via dual single-mode fiber, it is a key ... more
    Model Number:OnAccess7702D
    Place of Origin:china

    Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with CATV Optical Receiver

Tell “optical receiver shell” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0