•  EXFO EPM-50 Fiber Optical Power Meter Test Equipment OPM Single Mode 26  DBm Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Power Meter Test Equipment OPM Single Mode 26 DBm Specification: MODEL EPM-53 EPM-53X Power meter port InGaAs InGaAsX Power range (dBm) 10 to –60 26 to –50 Number of calibrated wavelengths 5 5 Power uncertainty... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:EXFO EPM-50 Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM
    Place of Origin:China

    EXFO EPM-50 Fiber Optical Power Meter Test Equipment OPM Single Mode 26 DBm

  •  Fiber optical power meter  20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical power meter 20mw 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable General information Handheld Optical Power Meter is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3216
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Manufactures
    ... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions

  •  High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size Manufactures
    ...High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size ● High performance handheld optical power meter can meet high precision power measurement of fiber signal. ● It can be used for the absolute power measurement and relative ... more
    Model Number:JZ3208
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ... set FTTH fiber optic splicing tools kit with fiber optic cleaver FC-6S and Optical Power Meter Product description This ftth tool kit include following items: 1 x Optical Power Meter 1 x Fiber Cleaver FC-6S 1 x Miller pilers 1 x Fiber Optic Stripper/Model... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:FC tool kit
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter

  •  High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Manufactures
    ...High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Product Description: • FLS-390 series of high stability of the laser light source ... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source

  •  Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered

  •  Optical Power Meter Optical Fiber Accessories Optic Cleaning Kits for Long-distance fiber net Manufactures
    ...Optical Power Meter Optical Fiber Accessories Optic Cleaning Kits for Long-distance fiber net Details 1.Optical power meter for fiber optic installation and maintainance 2.Lower cost 3.wave range:800~1700nm 4. Linearity and non-linearity test 5.Power test ... more
    Brand Name:DW
    Model Number:DW-16800
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Power Meter Optical Fiber Accessories Optic Cleaning Kits for Long-distance fiber net

  •  FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tool Power Meter Single mode Light Source SC ST FC Test Equipment Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source

  •  Auto - Off SC / FC Visual Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ... Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter This machine with optic power meter and visual fault locator function together.Its small size with LED display,you can see the data when testing. Operating wavelength(Power Meter Module) :850, 1300... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:optical fiber power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto - Off SC / FC Visual Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter

  •  FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:RY3205
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter which enable fusion super stable, reliable, suitable for long-haul installation & maintenance. Sperate fiber pressing ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KL-360E
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter

  •  10 Minutes Auto Off Optical Power Meter 285g For FTTx EPON GPON GEPON PON Manufactures
    ...Optical Power Meter used on the FTTx application and maintenanceEPON/GPON/GEPON PON power meter Features Providing simultaneous measurement at EPON/GPON/GEPON for all three wavelengths on the fiber (... more
    Brand Name:WF
    Model Number:WF2306
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Minutes Auto Off Optical Power Meter 285g For FTTx EPON GPON GEPON PON

  •  PM300 Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...PM300 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of fiber network. Compared with other usual power meters, the RY-PM300 has more functions, like... more
    Model Number:PM300 Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    PM300 Optical Power Meter

  •  Optical Power Meter with six wavelength Manufactures
    ...Optical Power Meter Optical Power Meter Application single mode, Multi mode fibers, Large-size LCD displays, Compact appearance,Shock-proof design. 1.Optical Communication Engineering and maintenance 2.Security monitoring optical fiber transmission ... more
    Model Number:OPM-300
    Place of Origin:guangzhou
    Category:Power Meters

    Optical Power Meter with six wavelength

  •  Handheld optical power meter OPM-205C Manufactures
    ...Handheld optical power meter, 800~1700nm, 850/980/1310/1550nm four calibrated wavelength, dynamic range -40 ~ +20dBm(or -70 ~ +3dBm). Features ◇ The most compact in Size, ideal for field operation ◇ Power measurements in dBm... more
    Model Number:OPM-205C
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Power Meters

    Handheld optical power meter OPM-205C

  •  Optical Power Meter OrienTek T20 Manufactures
    ...T20 TestPro™ Optical Power Meter Simple-to-use fiber-loss tester with advanced time-saving features. Description PON optical power meter is a tester designed for design, operation and maintenance of FTTX network. It is able to... more
    Brand Name:Orientek
    Model Number:T20
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Power Meter OrienTek T20

  •  Optical power meter Manufactures
    ...Description TM103 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a self-developed test instrument which is widely used for installation, operation and maintenance of fiber-optic network. It features smart appearance, backlight, auto-shutdown and widely dynamic... more
    Model Number:TM-103
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Power Meters

    Optical power meter

    T&M TOOLS CO., LIMITED
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  OrienTek T20 TestPro Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...T20 TestPro? Optical Power Meter Simple-to-use fiber-loss tester with advanced time-saving features. Description PON optical power meter is a tester designed for design, operation and maintenance of FTTX network. It is able to... more
    Model Number:OrienTek T20
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Power Meters

    OrienTek T20 TestPro Optical Power Meter

Tell “optical power meters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0