•  GYTC8Y  LSZH G657A Round Self Support 12 core  8 core  2 core Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Manufactures
    GYTC8Y LSZH G657A Round Self Support 12 core 8 core 2 core Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Product Description: GYTC8Y (Loose tube stranding, Metal strength member, Flooding jelly compound, PE jacket, figure‘8’ ) Self-supported figure 8 optical cable with fibers placed in jelly filled loose buffer tube stranded around dielectric central member. The cable core is protected with jelly or waterblocking material to prevent water intrusion and migration.This set unit and galvanized steel ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8Y LSZH G657A Round Self Support 12 core 8 core 2 core Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

  •  Outdoor IP65 Waterproof 8Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box Manufactures
    ... the wall, and adapt variety of optical connection styles. Features: Outdoor wall mounted, IP65. Max capacity 4 fibers Can load 1pc PLC 1:4 steel tube type splitter Cable port diameter 7-10mm Suitable for SC... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OTB-C04-A
    Place of Origin:china

    Outdoor IP65 Waterproof 8Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box

  •  2.0-10M FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Type For FTTH Manufactures
    ... description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Connector type::FC, SC, LC
    Core Type::Single-mode , Multimode

    2.0-10M FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Type For FTTH

  •  Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Manufactures
    ... Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series... more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe- LC008
    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

  •  0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm Manufactures
    ... DX LZSH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:LC-LC SM DX 2.0- 3m
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Hose Wire Cable Case  Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft  Plastic Spiral Guard  Tube Cover Manufactures
    ...Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover 1. Material: PP,PE,PA etc. 2. Color: Black,Yellow,Green,... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Spiral Protector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover

  •  SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m SC-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord

  •  LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable UPC Simplex For Communication Devices Manufactures
    ...LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable UPC Simplex For Communication Devices Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LC/UPC-FCUPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable UPC Simplex For Communication Devices

  •  Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...100m 150m 180m 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 4.8mm 5.0mm Characteristics Flexibility, easy to storage and operation. ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Manufactures
    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

  •  Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable

  •  FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection Manufactures
    ...FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection

  •  Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision Manufactures
    ..., FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Unique-Tel is able to manufacture any custom fiber optic patch cords based more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXTX06
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision

  •  Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent Manufactures
    ...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM Simplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - LC Manufactures
    ...FC-LC 3.0mm Fiber Cable SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    SM Simplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - LC

  •  HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers Manufactures
    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color Manufactures
    ...24 Cores MPO-MPO Female Om3 Patch Cord 5m Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:Multi-mode LC / APC - LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color

  •  E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Manufactures
    ... OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Manufactures
    ... Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH

Tell “optical patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0