•  1310Nm Wavelength Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Auto - Adaptive Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Auto - Adaptive​ Overview SINO-3100L-F Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1310Nm Wavelength Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Auto - Adaptive

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode Manufactures
    ...SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR200-203-S320
    Place of Origin:China

    SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode

  •  Single Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter FC SC Port With 20-120km Distance Manufactures
    ... auto-negotiation Media Converters single mode dual fiber 40KM FC SC port Product Description Fiber media converter be used to tramsmission Ethernet electric signals into optical signals,the features is transmit and receive optical signals in... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-100-SD-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter FC SC Port With 20-120km Distance

  •  Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Black ABS Media Converter For Network Manufactures
    ...Optical fiber Singlemode black ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:MC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Black ABS Media Converter For Network

  •  FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Manufactures
    ...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter With SC Fiber Port Anti - Lightning Manufactures
    ...10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. Compatible with IEEE802.3af (15.4W) , Anti-lightning Features: ● One 10/... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JHMC-10xP
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter With SC Fiber Port Anti - Lightning

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Gigabit Optical Fibre To Ethernet Converter Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...Description: Stand-alone Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x 1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 20km Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-UM-GDF20
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Optical Fibre To Ethernet Converter Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength

  •  10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR Manufactures
    ...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR

  •  SNMP Managed Media Converter Fiber Optic Switch  3 Port SFP 1000BASE - Fx 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000M - Tx Manufactures
    ...SNMP Managed Media Converter Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 3 Port SFP 1000BASE - Fx 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000M - Tx Product Description: The OFS-... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-MGSF3T4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    SNMP Managed Media Converter Fiber Optic Switch 3 Port SFP 1000BASE - Fx 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000M - Tx

  •  10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X Manufactures
    ...Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M FX port and four 10/100M... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X

  •  SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , OEO Converter 3R repeater Standalone Manufactures
    ... Transponder OEO Converter comes with two SFP+ ports, are standalone device that can support the "Three Rs" to Retime, Regenerate and Reshape the optical signal. Transponders are fiber-to-fiber media converters that convert wavelengths... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-OEO Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , OEO Converter 3R repeater Standalone

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord  MCP Customized Length Long Lifespan Manufactures
    ... PC≥35.0dB, SM APC≥60.0dB, SM UPC≥50.0dB Optical center offset of 62.5/125: 17 < offset < 23 Optical center offset of 50/125: 10 < offset < 16 Length: Customized length... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:MCP Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord MCP Customized Length Long Lifespan

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  20KM 10/100M Single Mode fiber optic ethernet media converter with Dual fiber Manufactures
    .../100M SingleMode Fiber Optic Media Converter with Dual fiber Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with fiber optic cabling. 2. They were... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:Converter001
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 10/100M Single Mode fiber optic ethernet media converter with Dual fiber

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 1 1000 SC Fiber Compliant with IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T standards for ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:MC-10-100-1000M-E
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter

  •  1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible Manufactures
    ... Temperature: 0 ℃ to +70 ℃ Certificate: CE,FCC. RoHS, ISO9001 Power supplier: <3.5W. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm fiber optic media converter: optical media converter Specifications 10/100 more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible

  •  Outdoor optic cable 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX external power supply Optic Fibre Media Converter Manufactures
    ... to 100BaseFX external power supply Optic Fibre Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX external power supply Optic Fibre Media Converter Introduction 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX external power supply Optic Fibre Media Converter Weight:0.40g Size:95mm... more
    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:755-66839262
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor optic cable 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX external power supply Optic Fibre Media Converter

  •  SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode Manufactures
    ...SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR200-203-S320
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode

  •  12-16 bit color deep 4K HDMI video  4:4:4 to fibre media converter,Ultra displays HD 4K HDMI to optical extender Manufactures
    ... input signal from a source device such as a set-top box or Blu-Ray player is converted into light pulses by an optical transmitter module for transmission over two (2) strands of more
    Brand Name:BEYOND
    Model Number:BY-HDMI-4KSM001
    Place of Origin:CHINA,ShenZhen

    12-16 bit color deep 4K HDMI video 4:4:4 to fibre media converter,Ultra displays HD 4K HDMI to optical extender

  •  Standalone 10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter , Auto - Negotiation Optical Media Converter SNMP Manageme Manufactures
    ... optic converter , Auto - Negotiationfibre media converter SNMP Manageme Available 3C-MC-R16M remote side 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter is the network communication device that extending the Ethernet transmission distances up to 120Km over the fibre... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-MC-R16M
    Place of Origin:China

    Standalone 10/100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter , Auto - Negotiation Optical Media Converter SNMP Manageme

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10/100M external sfp fibre media converter Manufactures
    ...4.wavelength:1310nmT/1550nmR 5.single mode single fiber Description: The TBC-SETF-SFP fibre media converter is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Transceivers... more
    10/100M:SFP module
    Minimum Order Quantity:2 Set/Sets
    Packaging Details:packaged by carton

    10/100M external sfp fibre media converter

Tell “optical fibre media converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0