•  FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box Manufactures
    ...FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box CH027 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket between the cover and bottom... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CH027
    Place of Origin:china

    FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box

  •  SC IP68 WaterProof Black Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor Application Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC IP68 WaterProof black Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor Application Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : This is SC type connector IP68 waterproof level connector patch cord. It can be used... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC IP68 WaterProof Black Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor Application

  •  FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector, suitable for indoor & outdoor and adverse environmental condition. 1. Features: Indoor and outdoor waterproof design Single... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

  •  LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable , Waterproof Pigtail Outdoor Patch Cord Cable Manufactures
    ... fiber optic cable,outdoor patch cord,waterproof pigtail cable standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable , Waterproof Pigtail Outdoor Patch Cord Cable

  •  Pre Polishing Fiber Fast Connector SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connector Waterproof Manufactures
    ...Pre Polishing Fiber Fast Connector SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connector Waterproof Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 50mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC Insertion... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:lc fast connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pre Polishing Fiber Fast Connector SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connector Waterproof

  •  12 Core Optical Fiber FTTH Termination Box Waterproof Material Indoor Using Manufactures
    ...Waterproof material 12 core optical fiber FTTH Termination box Description Optical Termination Box (OTB) is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    12 Core Optical Fiber FTTH Termination Box Waterproof Material Indoor Using

  •  Outdoor Optical Fiber Junction Box  Waterproof With Black Color 1 Into 1 Out Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Optical Fiber Waterproof Protection Box 1 Into 1 Out Of Line Flange Junction Box Black Color Description: Round leather line optical cable protection box ,also called as following: SC leather wire optical cable protection box, SC... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-PS60
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Optical Fiber Junction Box Waterproof With Black Color 1 Into 1 Out

  •  6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid Manufactures
    ...6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid 6Core armored optical fiber cable structure includes 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn stainless steel braid and outer (PVC, LSZH... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:6Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Braid
    Place of Origin:China

    6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof Pigtail Cable Manufactures
    ...LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof Pigtail Cable Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC Field tactical fiber optic cable,outdoor patch cord,waterproof pigtail cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Patch Cord Waterproof Pigtail Cable

  •  High quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 / 48 Cores optical fiber Waterproof Pigtail Manufactures
    ...High quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 / 48 Cores optical fiber Waterproof Pigtail Waterproof of pigtail cable 1.CATV,optical fiber network 2.telecom optical fiber user 3.computer LAN We Provide you the TOP Quality Features: (1)High return loss and low ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:HHWP
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 24 / 48 Cores optical fiber Waterproof Pigtail

  •  FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Manufactures
    ...FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Model Number: 2 core FC/APC waterproof Application: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber Connection Structure: FC/APC IL... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtails
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail

  •  EFOND001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable  Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ Manufactures
    ...EFOND001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ EFOND001 Drop Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ Description Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber. Jacket ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:EFOND001
    Place of Origin:China

    EFOND001 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Pigtail Cable Ⅰ

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO/SMA Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Manufactures
    ... loss , high return loss General use waterproof, adapt for outdoor hard environment Easy to install, high reliability 2,4,6 cores available Specifications Item Single mode Multi mode Fiber diameter 9/125um 62.5/125um 50/125um... more
    Brand Name:HYC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)
    HS Code:909001

    ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO/SMA Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail

    HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  •  Optic fiber waterproof pigtail Manufactures
    ...Optic fiber waterproof pigtail Waterproof Pigtails is generally used in the field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Distribution Frame
    Telephone:86-21-64900118
    Country/Region:china

    Optic fiber waterproof pigtail

  •  FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Manufactures
    ...FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-0574-86821775
    Country/Region:china

    FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail

  •  Optic fiber waterproof pigtail Manufactures
    ...Optic fiber waterproof pigtail List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 Waterproof Pigtails is generally used in the field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Telephone:+86-021-64905701
    Country/Region:china

    Optic fiber waterproof pigtail

  •  Waterproof material 12 core optical fiber FTTH Termination box Manufactures
    ...Waterproof material 12 core optical fiber FTTH Termination box Description Optical Termination Box (OTB) is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Waterproof material 12 core optical fiber FTTH Termination box

  •  Optic Fiber Waterproof Pigtail with Latched Push and Pull Locking Type Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Ferrule is protected by an integrated spring-loaded shutter Connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust, dirt and scratches No different expansion coefficients due to monobloc ceramic ... more
    Brand Name:TOPLINK
    Model Number:ST-Opticfiber Waterproof Pigtail-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Optic Fiber Waterproof Pigtail with Latched Push and Pull Locking Type

  •  optical fiber waterproof pigtail Manufactures
    ...Description ROYAL optical fiber waterproof pigtail Waterproof pigtail is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Better environment flexibility, one side is optical connector, and the other side is endurable waterproof pigtail. Easily... more
    Place of Origin:beijing,china
    Sample Price:US$15
    brief:FOB tianjin,china

    optical fiber waterproof pigtail

  •  Fiber Patchcord & Pigtail Optic Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Water-proof fiber pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Telephone:+86-755-29921701
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Patchcord & Pigtail Optic Fiber Waterproof Pigtail

Tell “optical fiber waterproof pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0