•  1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM Manufactures
    1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or 1550nm DFB LD transmission Transmission distance :100km max LC interface ,XFP pacakge Volatge:+3.3V Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification Compliant with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE specification Compliant with RoHS specification Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSX2-1310G-10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM

  •  Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable DWDM EMI transmitter, APD photo-detector Maximum link length of 300m on 2000MHz/km MM Very low jitter Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C Low power consumption All-metal housing for superior EMI performance Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance

  •  J8436A HP Compatible X2 SR Transceiver 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Manufactures
    PIN HP 10gbase-sr x2 transceiver 850nm J8436A For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router compatible hp 10gbase-sr x2 transceiver module for mmf, 850-nm wavelength, sc duplex connector. Specification: P/N J8436A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: Compatible hp 10gbase-sr . more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    J8436A HP Compatible X2 SR Transceiver 850nm For 10GE Ethernet

  •  4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm Manufactures
    4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards.OPTOSTAR manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition . All of our SFP transceiver modules more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MCP7xxL1SN3-40
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm

  •  1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module Manufactures
    1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module Full 18 channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Production Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Up to 10.3Gb/s bi-directional data links Power dissipation < 1.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial temperature range -5°C to 75°C Single 3.3V power supply link length up to 20km on 9/125mm SMF at 10 Gb/S CWDM more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G47-20
    Place of Origin:China

    1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module

  •  X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom), and they are smaller than XENPAK transponder. The electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). This X2 fiber-optic transceiver is high performance and cost more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:X2 Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver

  •  155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX Manufactures
    FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D, 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80 Kilometers LC DX Digital signal quality of fiber optic transceiver can be measured through the analysis of the eye diagram. Quality of digital signal including amplitude stability, intersymbol interference, signal distortion, light reflection, extinction ratio, jitter, overshoot and relaxation oscillation noise, modulation circuit, etc.Opening degree and eyelid thickness in the center of the eye diagram ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D
    Place of Origin:China

    155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX

  •  Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Manufactures
    Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Specification: Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # WS-G5487 Cost Central Item # 10112032 Product Description Cisco GBIC 1000Base-BZX - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 1000Base-ZX - for Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10 Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5487
    Place of Origin:China

    Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487

  •  SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Manufactures
    ...Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Specification: ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5487
    Place of Origin:China

    Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  Symmetric Speed Rate 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 155M 20KM SC Port 1310nm Manufactures
    ...-20,Symmetric Speed Rate 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 155M 20KM SC Port 1310nm The main receiving parameters of fiber optic transceiver are sensitivity and saturated optical power: sensitivity refers to the minimum received optical power which meets the... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-20
    Place of Origin:China

    Symmetric Speed Rate 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 155M 20KM SC Port 1310nm

  •  80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR Manufactures
    ... Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR Key Features P/N HLXP551XL-CD80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km Interface LC duplex Optical... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLXP551XL-CD80
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR

  •  X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:X2 Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Manufactures
    ... SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port Working temperature 0 to 70°C Fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SFP+ 10GB Copper 10M Optical Fiber Transceiver Cable RoHS Compatible Manufactures
    ...SFP+ Transceiver, SFP+ 10GB Copper 10M Cable SFP+ transceiver SFP+ 10GB Copper 10M cable Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:Optostar or OEM
    Model Number:OP-P+H10GB-CU10M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ 10GB Copper 10M Optical Fiber Transceiver Cable RoHS Compatible

  •  Juniper Compatible CFP Optical Module / Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for SMF Manufactures
    ...Juniper Compatible CFP Optical Module / Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for SMF 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm for SMF Specification: P/N CFP-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Compatible CFP Optical Module / Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for SMF

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port Manufactures
    .... It supports full-duplex operations at its fiber-optic interface in the form factor of OptoLock interface. The OptoLock is one kind of POF (plastic optic fiber) interface that suit for low-cost and... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port

  •  RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver / Dual Fiber 10 100 1000 Media Converter Manufactures
    ... Dual Fiber single mode 10/100/1000 LC optical Media Converter Description: 10/100/1000M Dual fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-220-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver / Dual Fiber 10 100 1000 Media Converter

  •  Copper RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver , optical fiber transceiver Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000M Manufactures
    ...Copper SFP RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000M Product Description OPTFOCUS 1000BASE- T or 10/100/1000BASE- T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSS-T1100
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Copper RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver , optical fiber transceiver Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000M

  •  LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Manufactures
    ... Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001:2000 1.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specifications... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode

  •  Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 2.5G with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 2.5G with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is... more
    Brand Name:20KM SFP
    Model Number:40KM SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 2.5G with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1310 nm 20km 1.25G SFP Manufactures
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1310 nm 20km 1.25G SFP

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter Receiver CWDM C-Band ITU For TV Manufactures
    ...DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter CWDM C-Band ITU For Satellite TV FTTH Softel SST-400DCS 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways SAT-IF CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Transmitter, Satellite Optical Transmitter and Receiver Quick... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SST-400DCS
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter Receiver CWDM C-Band ITU For TV

  •  High Quality  2x16 PLC Single / Multi - mode Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with  FC ST Connector Manufactures
    ... Single / Multi - mode Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with FC ST Connector Operating Bandwidth: 1260~1650 Insertion Loss: 14.2/14.5dB Return Loss: 55/50 Applications: FTTX, CATV LAN, PON, Optical fiber test equipment Features... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:2X16PLC
    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality 2x16 PLC Single / Multi - mode Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with FC ST Connector

  •  16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Video Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission Transmission Distance: 0.5KM, 20KM. Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode. Video Interface: BNC. Video Channel:16 Channel. Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R16V1D1A-M, ONVDT/R16V1D1A-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Video Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission

  •  HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic - X2 transceiver module Part Code... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J9144A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module

Tell “optical fiber transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0