•  Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable core: simplex, duplex, 6core,12core, 24core, 48core… customized Features: Good interchange Good repeatability Low insertion loss, high return loss Clean and Scratch-Free End Face High Quality 100% Factory Tested 3D fiber ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPG-FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

  •  50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Manufactures
    ... / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  •  CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail Outdoor With LC Connector , UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ... ≥50 MM dB ≥36 (without APC connector) Mating times >1000 Operating temperature ℃ -40~ +80 Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail Outdoor With LC Connector , UL ISO Listed

  •  Colorful Optic Fiber Pigtail Lc Upc  Simplex Or Duplex 1310nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...core lc upc pigtail with colorful optic fiber pigtail for FTTH Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:LC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Colorful Optic Fiber Pigtail Lc Upc Simplex Or Duplex 1310nm Wavelength

  •  PVC 0.9mm Breakout Optical Fiber Pigtail SC APC 6 Fibers OS2 Yellow Jacket Color Manufactures
    ...SC APC 6 Fibers OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail Pre-terminated Patch cable also be called Bunch/Distribution patch cable or Mini breakout patch ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:6F SC APC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC 0.9mm Breakout Optical Fiber Pigtail SC APC 6 Fibers OS2 Yellow Jacket Color

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN Manufactures
    ...1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN​ Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC SM G.657 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-12core
    Place of Origin:China

    12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector

  •  0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails Manufactures
    ...9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Jacket color: Yellow Fiber Brand: Corning or YOFC or OFS Features: Used to... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-LC-OS2-09-1-y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail ► Descriptions: Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850 nm, the transmission distance is 500 m, used for ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC/UPC MM simplex pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC IP68 WaterProof Black Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor Application Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC IP68 WaterProof black Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor Application Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : This is SC type connector IP68 waterproof level connector patch cord. It ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC IP68 WaterProof Black Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor Application

  •  SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail Manufactures
    ...SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail Quick Detail: Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPG
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail

  •  12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Manufactures
    ...12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: 12 cores - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5mm - Mode: Single mode ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/PC Boundle Distribution Fiber Cable SM 9/125 Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail Description: Optical fiber pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with other fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/PC Boundle Distribution Fiber Cable SM 9/125 Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail

  •  Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...SC/APC fiber pigtail, SM 0.9mm Corning G657A fiber, LSZH Jacket FEATURES Good durability High temperature stability Low insertion and back reflection loss Good ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFP-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss

  •  12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Manufactures
    ...Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Descriptions: - Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. - The Fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.5 Meter SC Fiber Pigtail , Single Mode SC APC Pigtail For FTTX Applications Manufactures
    ...Colors Singlemode 1.5 meter Pigtail Description Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ribbon fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers from being... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    1.5 Meter SC Fiber Pigtail , Single Mode SC APC Pigtail For FTTX Applications

  •  6F Fanout Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , High Performance SM Sc Apc Pigtail Manufactures
    ...6F SC/APC fanout optical fiber pigtail SM with 0.9mm G657A1 distribution cable ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC-6F-0.9-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6F Fanout Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , High Performance SM Sc Apc Pigtail

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Intelligent Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC / LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Intelligent Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC / LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Multimode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Intelligent Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC / LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail

  •  Simplex SM SC Pigtail , 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Single mode fiber pigtails are used in telecom, datacom... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-SPS01
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SM SC Pigtail , 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Optical Fiber Pigtail

Tell “optical fiber pigtails” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0