•  LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Manufactures
    ... System Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Key Features... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom

  •  12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtails For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network PVC / LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:12 core single mode fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtails For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network PVC / LSZH Jacket

  •  SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1-4 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...SC/APC - SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:Simplex/Duplex
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1-4 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper

  •  SM Single Mode Fiber Pigtail Connector , FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connectors 500m Transmission Manufactures
    ...SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail FC SC LC ST Connector 500m Transmission Introduction The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850nm, the transmission... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXWX07
    Place of Origin:China

    SM Single Mode Fiber Pigtail Connector , FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connectors 500m Transmission

  •  12 Fibers Corning Fiber Pigtails , Sc Pigtail Single Mode Yellow Jacket Color Manufactures
    ...Description 12 Fibers SC/APC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Jacket Material PVC Jacket Color Yellow... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-12SM-SCA-BP-1.5M-PVC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Fibers Corning Fiber Pigtails , Sc Pigtail Single Mode Yellow Jacket Color

  •  SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  •  2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length Manufactures
    .../APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length

  •  Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type Manufactures
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  •  SMF-28e fiber type,optical fiber Patch Cord with LC/UPC connector Manufactures
    ... the end of fiber optic cable.skype:zhanlilisa Applications Optical Network Wiring Test Equipment Features Low Excess Loss High Return Loss Ordering Information SOFC— — — — — — — — Cable First End Second End Fiber Type Pigtail Dim.(mm) Fan... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-LU-LU-E-2-0-C-10
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    SMF-28e fiber type,optical fiber Patch Cord with LC/UPC connector

  •  Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...supplying optical fiber equipments,optical fiber test instruments and other optical fiber components.(For Examples: optical power-meter,optical multi-meter,fiber fusion splicer,optical transceiver,FOSC,ODF,fiber pigtail & patch cord,connector,fiber coupler... more
    Model Number:WST37
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the quality demanded

    Fiber Pigtail

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, Used as Optical Active Components, with FC/PC Connector Manufactures
    ... 0.3 (SPC) 100% optic test: Return loss: ≥45 (PC), 60 (APC), 55 (UPC) and 50 (SPC) Ø0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mm cable optional Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available FC... more
    Brand Name:Sunshine
    Model Number:FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector For 2.0
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, Used as Optical Active Components, with FC/PC Connector

  •  12 Fiber Single Mode 3-m Manufactures
    ... 12 Cores singlemode or multimode or OM3 10Gfiber optical patch cord/jumper/cable with LC fiber connector Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Pigtail
    Telephone:0086-0755-26637069
    Country/Region:china

    12 Fiber Single Mode 3-m

  •  Armourd Type Patch cord Manufactures
    ...Features: The flexible armoured optical patch cord which can be freely used like electrical wire”,this patch cord use protection by flexible metal armoured fiber optic,fit with standard 3. 0mm fiber optical connector,can be used directly... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:86-0755-29518585, 29650336, +82-10-3937-7918
    Country/Region:china

    Armourd Type Patch cord

  •  Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord (FTTH CATV) Manufactures
    ..., Hubei. China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: ISO, RoHS Fiber Type: SMF-28e Connector: Sc/Upc Mode: Single Mode Ferrule: Upc Color: Yellow Specification: RoHS Product Description Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508
    Country/Region:china

    Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord (FTTH CATV)

  •  4 6 12 24 36 48 96 core single mode indoor fiber optic distribution breakout Cables Manufactures
    ... mode indoor fiber optic distribution breakout Cables The fiber cable could be pre-connected, is widely applied as access building cable, interconnect between equipment, etc. The breakout type cable contains several fibers, each with... more
    Brand Name:UNI-Cables
    Model Number:24Core Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    4 6 12 24 36 48 96 core single mode indoor fiber optic distribution breakout Cables

  •  Fiber Optical Cable Single-fiber Armored Indoor Cable Manufactures
    ...Single-fiber Armored Indoor Cable Applications: As pigtails of the instrument-type communication equipment. As the movable connect line for patch cords and connectors. Adopted to indoor distribution. Characteristics: High strength Kevlar strength... more
    Categories:Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:0086-755-86197843
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Cable Single-fiber Armored Indoor Cable

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Multi-fiber DistributionⅠ Manufactures
    ... Used as interconnect lines of equipments, and used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and distribution frames; Used in pigtails and patch cords. Download documents Download documents Performance Dry Structure Indoor CableFiber... more
    Categories:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-2163 2120, +852-3426 3738
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Cable Multi-fiber DistributionⅠ

  •  Fiber Optic Products Manufactures
    ...SC/PC MM SX fiber optic patch cord SC/PC MM SX fiber optic patch cord Connector Type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO, MU, MTRJ, E2000, etc Cable Type: G652, G655, ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Telephone:86-755-2946 7029
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Products

  •  MPO/MTP Cassette Manufactures
    ... connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. MPO Cassette contains patch cord (MPO-LC,SC, FC... more
    Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord
    Telephone:0086-755-28417167
    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP Cassette

  •  Double USB interfaces  AV6418 OTDR 45dB High Dynamic Range Manufactures
    ... physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length, the transmission loss and the splice loss etc.. The product can also locate the mistakes or breaks of optical fiber. AV6418 OTDR is... more
    Brand Name:CETC 41ST
    Model Number:AV6418
    Place of Origin:SHANDONG

    Double USB interfaces AV6418 OTDR 45dB High Dynamic Range

    Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
Tell “optical fiber pigtail cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0