•  ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ST - ST Single Mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH 2.0 Patch Cable

  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ...MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

  •  Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...SC/APC fiber pigtail, SM 0.9mm Corning G657A fiber, LSZH Jacket FEATURES Good durability High temperature stability Low insertion and back reflection loss Good ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFP-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss

  •  12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  •  SC-FC UPC Fiber Patch Cord High Performance Optical Pigtails For FTTH High Mechanical Durability Manufactures
    ... UPC singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord for FTTH​ Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/FC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC-FC UPC Fiber Patch Cord High Performance Optical Pigtails For FTTH High Mechanical Durability

  •  SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems Manufactures
    ... To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated Manufactures
    ...ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ST-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated

  •  12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-12core
    Place of Origin:China

    12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail with LSZH Jacket for SC Fiber Optic Connector

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-LC-OS2-09-1-y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector Manufactures
    ...72 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Optical Cable SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PC-SC-SM-72F-20M
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector

  •  FC LC SC Singlemode Or Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail PVC Or LSZH Out Cable Manufactures
    ...FC, LC,SC, singlemode or multimode, optical fiber pigtail,PVC or LSZH out cable ►Parameter: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC LC SC Singlemode Or Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail PVC Or LSZH Out Cable

  •  SM/MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm Manufactures
    ...ZGT MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-MTRJ Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-MTRJ
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SM/MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/PC Boundle Distribution Fiber Cable SM 9/125 Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ... 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail Description: Optical fiber pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with other fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/PC Boundle Distribution Fiber Cable SM 9/125 Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail

  •  SC-FC UPC singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord for FTTH Manufactures
    ... UPC singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord for FTTH​ Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/FC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC-FC UPC singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord for FTTH

  •  Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 ... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:Ribbon
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2
    Place of Origin:China

    Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper

  •  High strength kevlar yarn member tight buffered 0.9mm indoor optical fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ... strength kevlar yarn member tight buffered 0.9mm indoor optical fiber patch cord Application: 1.Components for various indoor cables. 2.Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. 3.Suitable for communication equipment served. Characteristics: 1.High strength... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Customized
    Place of Origin:china

    High strength kevlar yarn member tight buffered 0.9mm indoor optical fiber patch cord

Tell “optical fiber pigtail cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0