•  Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core Manufactures
    ...mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the density... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core

  •  SC APC SC APC Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex ffiber optic patch cord supplier APPLICATION 1.Military industry 2.CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement 3.Telecommunications 4.Medical FEATURES 1.Good in ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SC APC SC APC Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 LSZH Material Jacket 3.0mm diameter Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Name: Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 LSZH Material Jacket 3.0mm diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord Specifications Insertion loss(dB):≤0.3 Return loss(dB):≥50 Operating wavelength(nm). 850 , 1300nm Exchangeability... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 LSZH Material Jacket 3.0mm diameter

  •  SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Manufactures
    ...Fiber patch cord sc to lc multimode duplex jumpers, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SC-LC 1m 3m 5m fiber patch cable The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

  •  MPO To SC 12 Cores 850nm OFNR Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...12 cores Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord The MPO cabling system, due to its modularity, offers installers and operators reduced time & effort ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/PC-SC/UPC-12F-3.0-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO To SC 12 Cores 850nm OFNR Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Fullaxs To Odva Cpri Cable For Bbu Rru Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord FullAxs To ODVA CPRI Cable For BBU RRU Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord FullAxs To ODVA CPRI Cable For BBU RRU commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Fullaxs To Odva Cpri Cable For Bbu Rru

  •  UPC PVC FTTX SC To SC 9um Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...SC to SC 9um Fiber 1 Core 10G Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... more
    Brand Name:HYG
    Model Number:HYG-SC-0079
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    UPC PVC FTTX SC To SC 9um Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Manufactures
    ...FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, which is ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC

  •  Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval Manufactures
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  •  200 300 400 600um Optical Fiber Patch Cord With D80 Connector Manufactures
    ...Medical/Laser/Energy/Silica Fiber Big Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with D80 Connector D80 Laser Fiber Large diameter double-clad laser transmission fiber, fiber surface precision grinding and polishing, with air gap and sapphire protection of... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    200 300 400 600um Optical Fiber Patch Cord With D80 Connector

  •  100m G657A One Core FTTH SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... FTTH SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Aerial Self-supporting Drop cable, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Jacket Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ). The cable... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    100m G657A One Core FTTH SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any diameter of fiber... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable

  •  FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX Manufactures
    ... LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode Manufactures
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

  •  sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Manufactures
    ... ZION sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc/upc-sc/apc simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

  •  top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  •  Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:Ribbon
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching mechanism that is easy to operate. (Commonly used by routers) Specifications: - Fiber... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment

  •  SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye Manufactures
    ... LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex 2.0mm Cable Can Be With Pulling Eye Dust Prevention And Its Effect One Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very important to fiber optic products, especially for fiber end face and fiber interface... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2
    Place of Origin:China

    SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye

Tell “optical fiber patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0