•  Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Port Optical Fiber Enclosure White Connector Available Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Port Optical Fiber Enclosure White Connector Available Characteristics 1. Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helping to distribute 2. The ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Port Optical Fiber Enclosure White Connector Available

  •  High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port  /  48 Port /  96 Port Manufactures
    ...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1019
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port

  •  SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Manufactures
    ...SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Available in several standard colors 5. Meet... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation

  •  Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Manufactures
    ... 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch panel box... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

  •  PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH Manufactures
    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

  •  SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

  •  PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System Manufactures
    ... vaule Customized packaging and configuration Tcordial GR-1221 and GR-1209 compliance Applications Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Telecom network Local access network CATV system Specifications... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System

  •  Wall mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS Manufactures
    ...Wall mounted optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS Features 1. complete close structure 2.The material of this box ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FB
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Wall mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS

  •  2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel Manufactures
    ... out, the dustproof cover is automatically closed, and so it can protect the ferrule and optical fiber from dust pollution, and avoid damage caused by network fault and harmful laser. The Connector... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR2MD48E
    Place of Origin:China

    2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel

  •  High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel  Manufactures
    ...High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the patch panel is of high quality... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel 

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type Manufactures
    ... 48 Fibers 24 Ports SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 19 Inch Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-2SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HD Full Color P4.81 Outdoor Rental LED Display Screen for Concert Manufactures
    ... details: 1.thin and light design,one person can handle the installation; 2.500 x 500mm/500x1000mm big panel, speedily and easily mounting, perfect 16:9 colorful image; 3.Ultra thin body, Die-casting aluminum structure... more
    Brand Name:PRT
    Model Number:P4.81-500
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    HD Full Color P4.81 Outdoor Rental LED Display Screen for Concert

  •  Sliding Type SC 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Manufactures
    ...Sliding Type 12 Ports SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel for 19'' standard optic distribution cabinets Rack mount Sliding type Optical Distribution Frame ​ no slider, no fiber arrange tray This fiber optic patch panel is standard 19 inch design, can... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-DODF-1U12SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Sliding Type SC 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

  •  Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH Manufactures
    ...Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fibers Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH Kocent Optec Limited provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation spaces required... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-Uniboot-OM4-xM-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color Manufactures
    ...24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color Introduction: Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 19’’standard structure, rack mounted... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Fixed type
    Place of Origin:China

    24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color

  •  4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing Manufactures
    ...4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing​ SINO’s 4U Ultra HD System has been designed for an ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / APC ODF Fiber Optic Panel with 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...SC / APC ODF Fiber Optic Panel with 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail Description: The box are Rack Mounted, which is convenient to install and dismantle. The ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RF-SC12
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC ODF Fiber Optic Panel with 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail

  •  8 Fiber Adapter Panel FC Big D Adapter Cut Holes For Fiber Optic Patch Panel Manufactures
    ... Holes For Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic adapter plates / Panels 2. 8 ports for FC big D adapter 3. Black color Description: FOCONEC's adapter panels were designed for LGX Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Wall Mount Fiber Enclosures... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCAP-FC8F Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Fiber Adapter Panel FC Big D Adapter Cut Holes For Fiber Optic Patch Panel

  •  Outdoor LC - FC Patch Cord For Mechanical , Single Mode Optical Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ... Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper/outdoor fiber patch cord Description LC-LC PC Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch panel to... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor LC - FC Patch Cord For Mechanical , Single Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

  •  FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ... Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

Tell “optical fiber panel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0