•   Manufactures
    ...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1019
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port

  •   Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

  •   Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber patch panel for 24 port fiber optic splice tray Features: 1. Used to the branch connection of optical cable termination. 2. 19” Standard Structure, Rack mounting 3. Available for the installation of adaptors 4. Drawer Structure, ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber optic patch panel for 24 port fiber optic splice tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel 300 * 180 * 25mm Drawer Structure For LAN / WAN

  •   Manufactures
    ... out, the dustproof cover is automatically closed, and so it can protect the ferrule and optical fiber from dust pollution, and avoid damage caused by network fault and harmful laser. The Connector... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR2MD48E
    Place of Origin:China

    2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel

  •   Manufactures
    ... 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch panel box... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

  •   Manufactures
    ... manufacture, constructin and maintenance in optical fiber communication system. This tester is easy to use and portable. Operation simple and friendly interface, touch screen and buttons panels can be implemented to the operation... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ZD - Optical Fiber Tools
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Fiber Tools Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

  •   Manufactures
    ... Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross-connect patching. Each patch panel... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 48 Fibers 24 Ports SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 19 Inch Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-2SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...-mounted fiber optic patch panels hold the fibers horizontally and are often designed to open like a drawer. The sliding-opened structure offers engineers an easy access to the optical fibers inside. The rack-mounted patch panels are... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC White Metal Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 16 Port 1310nm Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color Introduction: Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 19’’standard structure, rack mounted... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Fixed type
    Place of Origin:China

    24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color

  •   Manufactures
    ...48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RF-FC48
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •   Manufactures
    ... Holes For Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic adapter plates / Panels 2. 8 ports for FC big D adapter 3. Black color Description: FOCONEC's adapter panels were designed for LGX Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Wall Mount Fiber Enclosures... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:QCAP-FC8F Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Fiber Adapter Panel FC Big D Adapter Cut Holes For Fiber Optic Patch Panel

  •   Manufactures
    ... Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper/outdoor fiber patch cord Description LC-LC PC Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch panel to... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor LC - FC Patch Cord For Mechanical , Single Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

  •   Manufactures
    ...Green FC PC Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions and have metal housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze or... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

    Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter

  •   Manufactures
    ...Optical Distribution Frames ODF fiber patch panel , Fiber Optic Terminal Box rack mounted Features: 1) 19" standard frame is used 2) Designed by full modulization: a) Unit box has such functions as optical fiber fusion, tray storing and distribution b) ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FPP
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Drawer Type Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Panel

  •   Manufactures
    ... the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length,the transmission loss and the splice loss etc.. It can also locate the faults or breaks of optical fiber. It's widely applied... more
    Brand Name:CETC 41ST
    Model Number:AV6471
    Place of Origin:SHANDONG

    Lightweight Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 25 seconds for pyrocondensation Remote function

    Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •   Manufactures
    Optic Fiber Panel Optic Fiber Panel Optic Fiber Panel Optic Fiber Panel Optic Fiber Panel more
    Brand Name:HANSON
    Model Number:HS-FP1
    Place of Origin:china

    Optic Fiber Panel

  •   Manufactures
    ... management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager for patchcords. The 1U Rack Mount Panel can terminate up to 24 fibers for ST or FC connectors or 36 fibers with LC or... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FPPRSFLC36C
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    19inch 1u 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Front Cable Manager ,LC Type, 36Core

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Fiber Adapter Panel SC OM3 12 Port , Optical Fibre Adapter For LGX Patch Panel Quick Detail: SC fiber optic adapter panel / plate 12 fiber, for 6 pcs of SC duplex adapters Singlemode adapters in blue color Black powder coated panel... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC fiber adapter plate 12 port OM3 / OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Adapter Panel SC OM3 12 Port , Optical Fiber Plate For LGX Patch Panel

  •   Manufactures
    ... Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fiber panel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0