•  SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

  •  FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core Manufactures
    ...Description FC APC yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord single Mode simplex 3.0 Cable These SINGLEMODE 9/125 simplex fiber pigtails have an ST or SC, FC, LC connector on one end. They are commonly ... more
    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core

  •  Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Manufactures
    ...Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1×16 Fiber PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  USB Port Fiber Optic Tools Optical Fiber Cable Splicing Machine With LCD Display Manufactures
    ...USB Port Fiber Optic Tools Optical Fiber Cable Splicing Machine With LCD Display 1. Functions: 5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display Average splice ... more
    Brand Name:Carefiber
    Model Number:GYXTPY
    Place of Origin:China

    USB Port Fiber Optic Tools Optical Fiber Cable Splicing Machine With LCD Display

  •  30W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal / Plastic / SUS / Jewelry Manufactures
    ...30W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Metal / Plastic / SUS / Jewelry Fiber laser marking machines' 10 advantages: 1. Best Marking Effect: The laser beam of fiber laser is fine and thin. It can provide the... more
    Brand Name:tylaser
    Model Number:MH-F20/MH-F30/MH-F50
    Place of Origin:Hubei Province, China

    30W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal / Plastic / SUS / Jewelry

  •  High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port  /  48 Port /  96 Port Manufactures
    ...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1019
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port

  •  SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Manufactures
    ...SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Available in several standard colors 5. Meet... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation

  •  PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH Manufactures
    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

  •  PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System Manufactures
    ... vaule Customized packaging and configuration Tcordial GR-1221 and GR-1209 compliance Applications Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Telecom network Local access network CATV system Specifications... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System

  •  Full Loaded Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Repellent 24 Ports 48 Fibers SC SM Duplex Manufactures
    ... SM 24ports Optical Distribution Frame,19' 1U sliding drawer Fiber patch panel 48 fibers SC SM Duplex fullloaded The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:1U 24 ports SC Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Loaded Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Repellent 24 Ports 48 Fibers SC SM Duplex

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel Manufactures
    ... out, the dustproof cover is automatically closed, and so it can protect the ferrule and optical fiber from dust pollution, and avoid damage caused by network fault and harmful laser. The Connector... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR2MD48E
    Place of Origin:China

    2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel

  •  Full HD Hdmi Optical Fiber Extender 225MHz With SFP Model / Data RS232 Manufactures
    ...Full HD fiber optic extender with SFP model and data RS232 1.Description The HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-8110HE
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Full HD Hdmi Optical Fiber Extender 225MHz With SFP Model / Data RS232

  •  1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type Manufactures
    ... 48 Fibers 24 Ports SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 19 Inch Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-2SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Mechanical Stability Splicing Optical Patch Panel With Changeable Panel YH1009 Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel Multi functional Factory Flexible Size From China Accept ODM and OEM YH1009 The optical fiber connector (1) FC type optical fiber connector This connector was first developed by Japan NTT. FC is an abbreviation... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:ODM and OEM Flexible Size China Factory Multi functional Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Mechanical Stability Splicing Optical Patch Panel With Changeable Panel YH1009

  •  24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color Manufactures
    ...24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color Introduction: Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 19’’standard structure, rack mounted... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Fixed type
    Place of Origin:China

    24 fibers Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical patch panel Cold rolled steel sheet in black color

  •  4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing Manufactures
    ...4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing​ SINO’s 4U Ultra HD System has been designed for an ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4U Ultra Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288 Core Metal Splice Housing

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Slidable Optical Fiber Termination Box Distribution Frame 19 Inches 1U 24 Cores Simplex Manufactures
    ...Slidable Optical Fiber Termination Box Distribution Frame 19 Inches 1U 24 Cores Simplex Description: Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-RS04-24
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Slidable Optical Fiber Termination Box Distribution Frame 19 Inches 1U 24 Cores Simplex

  •  48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RF-FC48
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Manufactures
    ...Green FC PC Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions and have metal housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze or... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

    Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter

  •  FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Drawer Type Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Panel Manufactures
    ...Optical Distribution Frames ODF fiber patch panel , Fiber Optic Terminal Box rack mounted Features: 1) 19" standard frame is used 2) Designed by full modulization: a) Unit box has such functions as optical fiber fusion, tray storing and distribution b) ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FPP
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Drawer Type Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Panel

Tell “optical fiber panel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0