•  1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Manufactures
    ...16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber length: 1m, 1.5m or... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  •  G652D / G657A1 / G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC APC To FC PC Duplex Manufactures
    ... SC APC To FC PC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other . Applications... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM
    Model Number:G652D/G657A1/G657A2 SC APC To FC PC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D / G657A1 / G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC APC To FC PC Duplex

  •  SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Manufactures
    ... connectors. It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional. Applications FTTH,LAN,PON & Optical CATV.Telecom Optical Fiber Communication System Optical more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

  •  LC-SC Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter PC Mating Type For Optical Fiber LAN Manufactures
    ...-SC Female to Male Multimode OM3 Fiber optic Adapter Plug-in Fiber Adapter hybird Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC-SC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter PC Mating Type For Optical Fiber LAN

  •  SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable LSZH White / Black Jacket Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Drop Cable SM G657A1 G657A2 with LSZH White/Black Jacket General Specifications Cable Type FTTH(Drop Cable) Fiber Type SM G657A1/ SM G657A2 Application FTTH, LAN Recommended installation methods Aerial Environment Indoor Temperature Range -40... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GJXH
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable LSZH White / Black Jacket

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords Pigtails SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail

  •  Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it protects the fiber from... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Wholesale ABS BOX Optical Fiber Splitter 1x2 4 8 16 PLC Splitter With Manufacturer Competitive Price For Communication Manufactures
    ... Excellent Mechanical Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Application: Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Passive optical networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) Cable Television (CATV) Test Equipment Specification: Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1x2 ABS BOX PLC Splitter sc upc
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Wholesale ABS BOX Optical Fiber Splitter 1x2 4 8 16 PLC Splitter With Manufacturer Competitive Price For Communication

  •  Figure 8 Self Supported Lan Armored Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s 2/4/6/8/12 Core Manufactures
    ...12 Core Figure 8 Self-supported Lan armored Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTC8S
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Figure 8 Self Supported Lan Armored Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s 2/4/6/8/12 Core

  •  23AWG Cat 7 Lan Cable F/FTP Foil Over Unshielded Twisted Pair For Networking Manufactures
    ...Cat 7 Lan Cable F/FTP Foil Over Unshielded Twisted Pair For Networking Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic products. Widely... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT7 F/FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    23AWG Cat 7 Lan Cable F/FTP Foil Over Unshielded Twisted Pair For Networking

  •  Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001 Manufactures
    ... 4. Good in repeatability 5. Good in exchange 6. Green Production, CE, RoHS Standard APPLICATION 1. Telecommunications 2. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement 3. Military industry 4. Medical CABLE PARAMETERS Fiber brand: YOFC, FIBERHOME Cord type more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-SC/SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001

  •  SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube Manufactures
    ... * High channel counts * Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Applications * FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) * Cable television (CATV) * Local area networks (LAN) * Test equipment * Passive optical networks(PON) Specifications The detail more
    Brand Name:SWPLC
    Model Number:PLC-116
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube

  •  SC - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex  red / black boot OM4 50/125 Manufactures
    ... - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex red / black boot OM4 50/125 Application: Fiber optic patch cord was widely used in all kinds of optical network solutions , such as Security , WAN, LAN, CATV, FTTX... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex red / black boot OM4 50/125

  •  High Speed Copper Fiber Optic Lan Cable Common Computer Cat6A FTP UTP STP 4 Pair 0.565 LSZH Manufactures
    ...CAT 6A High Speed Copper Lan Network Cable Common Computer Cat6 Ethernet STP UTP FTP 1, CAT6a Lan Cable Specifications 1) CONDUCTOR * Raw material of the conductor: solid bare copper * Conductor Dia.: 0.575±0.003mm (23AWG) 2) ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:CAT 6A
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    High Speed Copper Fiber Optic Lan Cable Common Computer Cat6A FTP UTP STP 4 Pair 0.565 LSZH

  •  LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Manufactures
    ... Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Features: FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M

  •  Durable Jacket Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable , CCTV / CATV Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber patch cable, LC LC patch cord DX zipcord fiber optical cable G657A1 2.0mm LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-5M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable Jacket Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable , CCTV / CATV Bulk Fiber Optic Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LSZH Jacket Jumper Optical Fiber Pigtail FTTh Flat Cable G657A SC/APC Singlemode Manufactures
    ...FTTh flat Cable G657A SC/APC Singlemode LSZH Jacket Jumper and Pgitail The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SM SC/APC pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket Jumper Optical Fiber Pigtail FTTh Flat Cable G657A SC/APC Singlemode

  •  Low Attenuation Cat5 Cat5e Lan Cable With PVC / PE /  LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...Cat5 Cat5e PJ45 LAN Cable with PVC /PE / LSZH Jacket Optional Compared to Cat5, Cat5e LAN cables performance is greatly improved, with the advantages of low attenuation, low crosstalk, and higher attenuation ... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:Cat5e FTP / Cat5e UTP
    Delivery Time:10-15 working days

    Low Attenuation Cat5 Cat5e Lan Cable With PVC / PE / LSZH Jacket

  •  SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Manufactures
    ...SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable

  •  top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ...designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord (IL<0.1dB) Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN ›› Data Center Applications ›› Broadband Net ›› Fiber more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

Tell “optical fiber lan cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0