•  Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm

  •  OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ...OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high Return Loss Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

  •  Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 4.0~8.0mm Tensile Strength Long Term/Short Term: 200N/... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper

  •  MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord Manufactures
    ... Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord

  •  Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper Manufactures
    ...FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper Product main advantage: 1.Small volume, good appearance. 2.Simple structure, easy processing. 3.Spectral good uniformity, especially for passive optical network 4.According to ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper

  •  FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber Manufactures
    ...FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper,<=0.2dB insertion loss,corning fiber ►Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-LC SM DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber

  •  LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Manufactures
    ...Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M

  •  Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector Manufactures
    ...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr
    Place of Origin:China

    Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

  •  Multimode FC To SC  Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished Manufactures
    ...FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Orange Color The multi mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC SC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode FC To SC Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished

  •  Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent Manufactures
    ...Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and remain super lightweight. These armored fiber cables provide a reliable high ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... stability Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Manufactures
    ...optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYXTW  outdoor  black Fiber Optic Cable ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Manufactures
    ...GYXTW outdoor black ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW outdoor black Fiber Optic Cable ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated

  •  3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Jumper Cord Manufactures
    ...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Jumper Cord

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Medium Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground Manufactures
    ... Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground Specifications Optical Fiber Jumper Cables : 1.Responsible within 12 hours 2.Directly Factory Sales 3.CCC,ISO9001,OHSAS,TLC Honor Description: Optical Fiber Jumper Cables Specification : YJLV32... more
    Brand Name:SUNLIGHT
    Model Number:GYFTA53
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Medium Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground

  •  Single Mode ST-ST Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Manufactures
    ... your goods Single Mode ST-ST Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Full Specification: 1. Application: Telecom 2. Inner: Ceramic Ferrule(Japan) 3. Quality Control: 100% test before shipping 4. Fiber type: G652D , Yellow Color 5. Cable Type: PVC, LSZH is optional... more
    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM
    Model Number:ST-ST Optical Fiber Jumper Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode ST-ST Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

  •  E2000 / MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord , MTRJ SM 9 / 125 APC / PC Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...E2000 / MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord , MTRJ SM 9 / 125 APC / PC Jumper Cables Quick Detail: LCAPC-LCAPC SM DX 2.0 fiber cable Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    E2000 / MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord , MTRJ SM 9 / 125 APC / PC Jumper Cables

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ... Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fiber jumper cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0