•  Miniature Optical Fiber Splitter 1x8 Mini Type PLC With SC Connector Manufactures
    ...Product name: Miniature optical fiber Splitter 1x8 Mini Type PLC with SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description This is a 1x8 miniature optical fiber Splitter, one fiber in 8 fibers out, also we can make 2 fibers in 8 fibers out. Mini Type PLC... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:Mini Type
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Miniature Optical Fiber Splitter 1x8 Mini Type PLC With SC Connector

  •  Clear Color Optical Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeves 60mm Length With Stainless Steel Wire Manufactures
    ...: cross-linked, heat-shrinkable PE tube. 3. Inner tube: hot-melt glue. Fiber Splice Protective Sleeves are designed to restore mechanical strength, environmental integrity and fiber optic transmission properties after fiber splicing. There are single fiber more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Clear Color Optical Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeves 60mm Length With Stainless Steel Wire

  •  Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool Manufactures
    ...Crimp ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool Cold Fast Connector 53mm Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-UPC-C
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool

  •  LC-LC 24 Fibers Single Mode Pre-Terminated Assembly, Staggered 2.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...LC-LC 24 Fibers Single Mode Pre-Terminated Assembly, Staggered 2.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pre-terminated Patch cable also be called Bunch/Distribution patch cable or Mini ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-LC 24 Fibers Single Mode Pre-Terminated Assembly, Staggered 2.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 / 6 / 8 / 12 ribbon fibers with Non-metallic strength member GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...12 ribbon fibers with Non-metallic strength member GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Descriptions: GJDFJV / GJDFJH Optical-fiber ribbon optical cable uniformly covers high-modulus aramid around the optical-fiber ribbon, and lap it with an... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4 / 6 / 8 Cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 6 / 8 / 12 ribbon fibers with Non-metallic strength member GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper 5m Manufactures
    ...Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper 5m Brief Advantages: 1. 15 Years High level OEM&ODM Factory 2. 25,000 pcs mechanical ... more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM
    Model Number:GOP-SC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper 5m

  •  GJXFH 2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable G657A 2 Parallel FRP Durable Manufactures
    ...GJXFH 2 core single-mode FTTH drop fiber optic cable with 2 parallel FRP Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in the central of 2 fiber reinforced plastics(FRP) which are placed at the two sides. Then... more
    Brand Name:ZX-OFC
    Model Number:GJXFH
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    GJXFH 2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable G657A 2 Parallel FRP Durable

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box PLC Splitter Enclosure hot selling in Latin America Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box PLC Splitter Enclosure hot selling in Latin America : With special double D box ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CH018/CH018A
    Place of Origin:Huizhou ,China

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box PLC Splitter Enclosure hot selling in Latin America

  •  Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Test Equipment Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing General information The Visual Fault Locator launches 650nm visible laser light into the fiber. The visual fault locator devices allow tracing... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-6S
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Hybrid Slip Ring Electrical High Transmission Rate Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Hybrid Slip Ring Electrical High Transmission Rate Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:LPFO-1F2402
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Hybrid Slip Ring Electrical High Transmission Rate

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic SC/UPC 2dB 4dB 6dB 8dB 15dB Fixed Type Optical Attenuator Set SC UPC Manufactures
    ... Optical Attenuator Set SC UPC An optical attenuator, or fiber optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ATT-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic SC/UPC 2dB 4dB 6dB 8dB 15dB Fixed Type Optical Attenuator Set SC UPC

  •  Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network Manufactures
    ...Dual Window Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network Applications ·Optical Network ·Telecom Munication ·Systems Testing ·Laboratory R&D Features ·WideWavelengthrange ·Wide attenuation rangee ·High precision ·High stability ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:VOA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network

  •  Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH project  fiber optic quick connector Manufactures
    ...LC Simplex MM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH project fiber optic quick connector

  •  Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line 1. Application The production line ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:65mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line

  •  Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST simplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

  •  Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector Descriptions: - Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. - The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-launch box
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ftth/fttx/fttb fitting, anchor tension clamps, brackets and hooks for fiber optical cable installation Manufactures
    ftth/fttx/fttb fitting, anchor tension clamps, brackets and hooks for fiber optical cable installation Features ■ High strength stainless steel, 201/202/304 available. ■ Max. 1~3KN tension. ■ Easy and simple to operate. OEM/ODM/EMS is welcome! more
    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM
    Model Number:S type anchor tension clamps
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ftth/fttx/fttb fitting, anchor tension clamps, brackets and hooks for fiber optical cable installation

  •  Fiber Optic SC-FC Duplex Adapter 2 Port For Data Communication LAN And WAN Manufactures
    ... 6. Polishing Grade: PC(SM with blue color), APC(SM with green color,MM with beige) 7. Fiber type: SM(9/125um), MM(62.5/12um). Description: Fiber Optic Adapter Melontel has a complete series of fiber more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-FC-SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic SC-FC Duplex Adapter 2 Port For Data Communication LAN And WAN

  •  Fiber Optic Adapter (ST SM Duplex) Manufactures
    ..., Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe Product Feature Product Description Fiber Optical Adapter, Optical FIber Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optical adapter are used to link fiber optic patch cables or fiber optic connectors. We supply various more
    Place of Origin:china tianjin
    Sample Price:US$50
    brief:NANJIN BASFSECO

    Fiber Optic Adapter (ST SM Duplex)

    Nanjing Basfse Co.,Ltd
    [Tianjin,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. multi-core fan-... more
    Model Number:FY patchcord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Tell “optical fiber for fiber optics” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0