•  Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Bow type zip type for indoor 1core,2core,4core. 2. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber 4. Simple structure, light weight and high practicability 5. Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FODW
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables

  •  12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Hytrel Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Applications * CATV * Telecom network * Optical test equipment * Local area networks * Wide area networks * Data processing networks Features * Low insertion loss value * High back reflection loss value * Stable capability and . more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

  •  MPO / MTP OM3 Up Down Fiber Optic Adapters Aqua Color For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...MPO/MTP OM3 up-down Aqua optical fiber connector adapter for Telecommunications Description The MPO fiber optic adapter is to provide MPO Patchcord to MPO patchcord Fiber connecting.MPO optical adapters are flange type adaptors with... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:MPO/MTP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    MPO / MTP OM3 Up Down Fiber Optic Adapters Aqua Color For Telecommunication

  •  20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese Manufactures
    ... To Stringing Cable Application 20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese This OPGW cable block is a straight-line pass type product. it is able to string a variety of fiber optic cables. Our... more
    Brand Name:Lingsheng
    Model Number:SHG660
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese

  •  FTTH Stranded Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables 250µm for Network Manufactures
    ...8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Stranded Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables 250µm for Network

  •  Durable Optical Fiber Cable Tray / Fiber Cable Management Tray Simple Design Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Tray 12 fibers or 24 Dimension: 155X10X10mm Model No. Tray 400A4-2 Dimension (LxWXH) mm: 155X10X10 Capacity 12F or 24F The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected... more
    Model Number:Tray 400A4-2
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs

    Durable Optical Fiber Cable Tray / Fiber Cable Management Tray Simple Design

  •  high strength anchor brackets and hooks GHS, GHSO, SP-9, SP-10 for ADSS fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...5KN high strength anchor brackets and hooks for ADSS fiber optic cable pole, wall mounts Features ■ High strength alluminum alloy die casting. ■ More installation and fix on ... more
    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM
    Model Number:GHS, GHSO, SP-9, SP-10
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    high strength anchor brackets and hooks GHS, GHSO, SP-9, SP-10 for ADSS fiber optic cable

  •  GYTA The Level Twists Aluminium Tape Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... Armored Optical Fiber Cable(GYTA) Brief introduction The fibres are placed in a loose tube made of PBT. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire sometimes sheathed with PEfor cable with... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou
    Certification:UL/LSZH/FR

    GYTA The Level Twists Aluminium Tape Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Aerial Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...Aerial optical fiber cable GYTC8S Mentalic strength member, loose stranded tube type, gelly filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Figure-8 self-supporting type Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication. Aerial optical fiber cable GYTC8S& v id="... more
    Brand Name:JingLong
    Model Number:GYTC8S(3.0R)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Aerial Optical Fiber Cables

  •  Professional Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtw Manufactures
    ...are professional manufacturer in optic fiber cable and coaxial cable, 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Professional in drop cable,duct cable,aerial cable produce. 3. With small cable diameter, light cable weight, and friendly installation... more
    Brand Name:Professional optical fiber cable
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou Lin'an
    FOB Price:Get Latest Price

    Professional Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtw

  •  GYFXTY-FL FTTH Flat Span Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Conduit and Duct installation Manufactures
    ... Span Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Conduit and Duct installation GYFXTY-FL Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Designed for quick installation and ease in handling, EFON Flat-Span Drop cable serves... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYFXTY-FL
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFXTY-FL FTTH Flat Span Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Conduit and Duct installation

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Cable China GYXY Manufactures
    ...GYXTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) kexingcable(at)gmail(dot)com,kexincable(at)hotmail(dot)com. We are professional manufacturer in optic fiber cable and coaxial cable, Our optical fiber cable with lower price but steady... more
    Brand Name:KEXINCABLE
    Model Number:GYXY
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Cable China GYXY

    KexincableCO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Fig. 8 Single Model/Multi Model Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical fiber cable: 1. ISO, CE, SGS 2. Factory price 3. 100% test before delivery 4. Good mechanical and temperature perform Features: Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable - GYFTC8Y 1. Excellent performance and temperature tensile properties 2. Core cable filled ... more
    Brand Name:Kxofc
    Model Number:GYFTC8Y
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Fig. 8 Single Model/Multi Model Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...1. Stranded loose tube cable Non-armored Cable (GYTA) Light-armored Cable (GYTS) General Armored Cable (GYTY53) Strengthen Armored Cable (GYTA53) Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable (GYFTY) Non-metallic Strength Member Cable (GYHTY) Non-metallic... more
    Model Number:Optical Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:china

    Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Optic Cable,Cabo,Kabel Manufactures
    ... Fiber Cable, Cable Communication, Fiber Optical Cable, RG6 Coax Cable, Optic Fiber Cable, China fiber optic cable, fiber optic cabling, bulk fiber optic cable, patch cable, fiber optic wire, fiber cable suppliers, optical cable, armored fiber optics cable... more
    Brand Name:Jianeng cable
    Place of Origin:China
    Application:Telecommunications

    Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Optic Cable,Cabo,Kabel

  •  Tight Buffer Optic Fiber cable Manufactures
    ...,Hytrel,NYLON,PVDF 2.Geometrical Characteristics TBF Diameter(μm) 900±50 600±50 TBF Weight(kg/km) 0.9 0.4 Fiber Cladding Diameter(μm) 125±1 125±1 3.Mechanical Characteristics Max Load(N) Short Term 6 Long Term 3 Bending Radius(CM... more
    Model Number:Tight Buffer Optic Fiber cable
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Tight Buffer Optic Fiber cable

  •  GJFDBV/GJFDBZY optical fiber cable Manufactures
    ...GJFDBV/GJFDBZY optical fiber cable, indoor, ribbon, 4/8 fibers, G652D/G651 SM/MM fiber, kevlar yellow/orange 2.5x3.5mm PVC/LSZH, flat, 1km. ◇ Good mechanical and environmental performance ◇ Flame (... more
    Model Number:GJFDBV/GJFDBZY
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Cable Conduits

    GJFDBV/GJFDBZY optical fiber cable

  •  Lighting optical fiber cable Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications /Features PLighting Plastic Optical Fiber cable (PMMA) Competitive Advantages Well and High Quality Control , Prompt Delivery , New Product , Customer's Design and ... more
    Model Number:LF4-750
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Lighting optical fiber cable

    Hangzhou Yinggao Trading Company Ltd
    [Zhejiang,China (mainland)]
  •  Multitube Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Multitube optical fiber cable Type 1. Stranded type fiber cable GYSTY,GYSTS,GYSTA,GYTY53,GYTA53 2. Nonmetallic (FRP) fiber cable GYFTY,GYFSTS,GYFSTY53 3. Figure-8 messenger fiber cable GYFTC8Y,GYTC8Y,GYTC8S,GYTC8A Feature 1. Up to 144 fibers. 2. Multi-PBT ... more
    Brand Name:sumlo
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

    Multitube Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Multi-core End-light Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Model Specification Model Core number Optical fiber/cable diameter (mm) Section length (m) MEV-750-4 4 0.75/3.0 900 MEV-750-7 7 0.75/4.0 900 MEV-750-14 ... more
    Model Number:MEV-750-4
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the products

    Multi-core End-light Optical Fiber Cable

  •  water resistant 5 Core Optic Fiber Cable 13.5 mm with IEC 60794-1 Standard Manufactures
    ...water resistant 4 Core 5 Core Optic Fiber Cable 13.5 mm with IEC 60794-1 Standard Quick Detail: GYXTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 8.5*13.5 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3009 GYXTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    water resistant 5 Core Optic Fiber Cable 13.5 mm with IEC 60794-1 Standard

  •  Duable PLC 1x8 Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 8 Channel Power Splitter Module Manufactures
    ...PLC 1x8 Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 8 Channel Power Splitter Module​ Description The MT-1080D-4 are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it provides... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080D-8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duable PLC 1x8 Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 8 Channel Power Splitter Module

Tell “optical fiber cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0