•  Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Bow type zip type for indoor 1core,2core,4core. 2. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber 4. Simple structure, light weight and high practicability 5. Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FODW
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables

  •  12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Hytrel Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Applications * CATV * Telecom network * Optical test equipment * Local area networks * Wide area networks * Data processing networks Features * Low insertion loss value * High back reflection loss value * Stable capability and . more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

  •  2 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Fiber To The Home with PVC Cover Manufactures
    ...Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Fiber To The Home with PVC Cover KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FTTH 2 core
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Fiber To The Home with PVC Cover

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2M Hilink Optical Fiber Cable 40G QSFP To QSFP DAC Module Direct Attach Passive Manufactures
    ...Hilink Optical fiber Cable 40G QSFP to QSFP DAC module Direct Attach Passive 2M Features: QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 ... more
    Brand Name:Can be Customized
    Model Number:HL-40G DAC
    Certification:CE FCC ROHS

    2M Hilink Optical Fiber Cable 40G QSFP To QSFP DAC Module Direct Attach Passive

  •  Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable Description Application: metro wide area network active device termination telecommunication network Fiber Parameters No. Items unit Specification 10G-300 1 Core Diameter μm 50.0±2.0 2 ... more
    Brand Name:EVERPOT
    Model Number:OM3
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Cable Hauling Machine Manufactures
    ...Hot sell Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Optical cable traction engine for pulling optical cable ,fiberglass cable, fiberglass duct rod, duct rodder, replace workerman for pulling, the force is 200kg, so reduce ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Cable Hauling Machine

  •  Outdoor optical fiber cable GYTS with light armored PE jacket black color Manufactures
    ...Outdoor optical fiber cable GYTS with light armored PE jacket black color Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor optical fiber cable GYTS with light armored PE jacket black color

  •  Compact Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure / Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Manufactures
    ...Compact Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure / Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Key Features 1. Compact size, large capacity to 96 Fibers; 2. Easy to re-enter and repair; 3. 2pc cable exit and entry ports; 4. Pressure ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure / Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

  •  Fast Connector Exit Optic Fiber Cable Splice Closure SC Adapter Holder 1X8 Splitter Manufactures
    ...Fast Connector Exit Optic Fiber Cable Splice Closure with 1X8 Splitter, SC Adapter Holder 12 Cores FTTH Mini Dome Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure is quick installed and reliable sealed closure. With engineering plastic in scientific... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:GJS-0208S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fast Connector Exit Optic Fiber Cable Splice Closure SC Adapter Holder 1X8 Splitter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC-UPC SX SM 3M Optical Fiber Patchcord PVC SM Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Cord Manufactures
    ... PC/UPC/APC Polishing Applications: CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:SC-UPC patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC-UPC SX SM 3M Optical Fiber Patchcord PVC SM Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Cord

  •  Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ) ... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-0122HS
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector

  •  G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Manufactures
    ... LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex

  •  Plastic Fiber Optic Dome 48 Cores Splice Closure / Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Manufactures
    ...Plastic fiber optic dome 48 cores splice closure optical fiber cable joint closure Description: The 48 Core IP 67 Dome type Vertical FTTx Fiber Optical Splice Closure can be applied in the straight line and branch line... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Dome fiber optic joint closure
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Dome 48 Cores Splice Closure / Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure

  •  30db 1db 3db 5db Fiber Optic Attenuator For FC SC Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FC-SC Optical Fiber Cable Variable Patch Cord 30db 1db 3db 5db single-mode fix attenuator Features Low Insertion Loss Deviation Fiber Optic Communication Systems Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types Plug... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    30db 1db 3db 5db Fiber Optic Attenuator For FC SC Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...China Factory SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fibra Optica Patch Cords 1m, 2m, 3m, Cheap Price Product description: ... more
    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS
    Model Number:FUJI-P001
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication

  •  Blue Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , 10G Multimode 8 Core Fibre CableGJFJV Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Optic Cable Indoor 10G Multimode 8cores GJFJV For Optic Patch Cord Description Indoor distribution tight buffer cable are used for LAN connections, patch cords, MTP/MPO, pigtails and internal point-to-point ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , 10G Multimode 8 Core Fibre CableGJFJV

  •  6 ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 Manufactures
    ... type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 Description Fiber optic splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable.It Suitable for straight-through, diverging and connection of FTTH. FTTB all kinds of optical communication... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ETC-H005
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    6 ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005

  •  0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire resistant sheath 2.indoor 3.G652 fiber Product Description 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

  •  4K@60Hz HDMI Active Optical Fiber cable without power supply Manufactures
    ... fiber optic cable which is also named as HDMI active optical cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI Active Optical Cable... more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinker
    Model Number:FL200H
    Place of Origin:China

    4K@60Hz HDMI Active Optical Fiber cable without power supply

  •  Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optical Cable Jacket LSZH 2.8×5.7mm For FTTH Application Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic telecommunicating and FTTH application. Cable description Construction: coloured optical fibers, 2 parallel FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) strength member, LSZH Jacket Optical fiber Table 1. Characteristics of the Single Mode Fiber (ref... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:GJFJBZY
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optical Cable Jacket LSZH 2.8×5.7mm For FTTH Application

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53) Manufactures
    ...GYTA53 optic fiber cable Applications: 1.Adopted to Outdoor distribution 2.Suitable for duct and buried method 3.Long distance and local area network communication 4.Used OUTDOOR cabling GYTA53 optic fiber cable Specifications: 1. 24 core fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:HUASHUO
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53)

  •  Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable With the fast development of fiber optic communication technology and the trend of FTTX, indoor fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings. Typical indoor fiber optic cable types... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable

Tell “optical fiber cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0