•  Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Bow type zip type for indoor 1core,2core,4core. 2. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber 4. Simple structure, light weight and high practicability 5. Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FODW
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 / 2 / 4 core Bow type Optical Fiber Cables

  •  12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Hytrel Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Applications * CATV * Telecom network * Optical test equipment * Local area networks * Wide area networks * Data processing networks Features * Low insertion loss value * High back reflection loss value * Stable capability and . more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

  •  GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape Manufactures
    ...GYFTA Cable Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8 Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Reel For Video Transmiting TPU Jacket Manufactures
    ...Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Broadcast Television Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Single-mode Single Armor Tactical Fiber Optic cable for video transmiting
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    8 Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Reel For Video Transmiting TPU Jacket

  •  800MPM high speed second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine Manufactures
    ... second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine Description The 800MPM high speed second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine is used to extrude loose tube in which 2-12 optical fibers are contained. The extruding... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:HM06
    Place of Origin:China

    800MPM high speed second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine

  •  20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese Manufactures
    ... To Stringing Cable Application 20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese This OPGW cable block is a straight-line pass type product. it is able to string a variety of fiber optic cables. Our... more
    Brand Name:Lingsheng
    Model Number:SHG660
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    20KN Rated Load Optical Fiber Cable Tools MC Nylon Material To String Cablese

  •  GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer Manufactures
    ...GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Good moisture-... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible Manufactures
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible 1. Description The fibers ,250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 250um 24 Core Multi - Loose Tube None Armor Flexible

  •  OM3 OM4 FTTA Outdoor tactical armored 2/4/6 core optical fiber cable,PE/TPU jacket Manufactures
    ... optical fiber cable,PE/TPU jacket Description: GJYFJH indoor/Outdoor cable used as the optical transmission medium with 2.0mm subcable, a layer of aramid yarn is placed outside the compact fiber to enhance the element, and the cable... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    OM3 OM4 FTTA Outdoor tactical armored 2/4/6 core optical fiber cable,PE/TPU jacket

  •  SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber Manufactures
    ... Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. When using in an OTDR dummy fiber... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber

  •  Outdoor Unitube Type Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Non-armored Cable Aerial GYXY Cable Manufactures
    ...Series :Outdoor Unitube Type Optical Fiber Cable Model :GYXY Introduce :The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-FC-IADC-GYXY
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Unitube Type Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Non-armored Cable Aerial GYXY Cable

  •  NPM Machine Equipment Spare Parts N510040164AB Optical Fiber Cable CFT0209 Manufactures
    KXFP6CJAA00 Relay CM402 N510016346AA BLACK LIGHT CM402 KXFX03WMA00 VALVE ( VQD1151U-5LO) 104305971104 HDF 2 NOZZLE 104305972104 HDF 4 NOZZLE 104687870505 MSR VS NOZZLE 104687871004 MSR S NOZZLE 10468S0016 10468S0017 MSR VVS NOZZLE N1F86243A VISION BOARD ... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:CFT0209
    Place of Origin:Japan

    NPM Machine Equipment Spare Parts N510040164AB Optical Fiber Cable CFT0209

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Stranded Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables 250µm for Network Manufactures
    ...8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Stranded Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables 250µm for Network

  •  Durable Optical Fiber Cable Tray / Fiber Cable Management Tray Simple Design Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Tray 12 fibers or 24 Dimension: 155X10X10mm Model No. Tray 400A4-2 Dimension (LxWXH) mm: 155X10X10 Capacity 12F or 24F The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected... more
    Model Number:Tray 400A4-2
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs

    Durable Optical Fiber Cable Tray / Fiber Cable Management Tray Simple Design

  •  FRP Strength Member FTTH Optical Fiber Cable , Fiber Drop Cable All Dry Structure Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cable GJXFH/GJXH Description: Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user (FTTH) network, users to introduce the section of the cable, but also apply to the Office (FTTO) and optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Drop Optical Fiber Cable GJXH/GJXFH
    Place of Origin:China

    FRP Strength Member FTTH Optical Fiber Cable , Fiber Drop Cable All Dry Structure

  •  High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Multimode Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Suitable fiber:9/125um Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating Temperature... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment

  •  Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network Manufactures
    ...Outdoor armoured Singlemode 12 core optical fiber cable for network They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Outdoor
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network

  •  Eccentric - Handle Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Description: Optical fiber sheath transverse opening knife Eccentric - handle, gear clamp, double knife, four position adjustable; conversion rod, angle six. The cable fixing... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Eccentric - Handle Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Cable Hauling Machine Manufactures
    ...Hot sell Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Optical cable traction engine for pulling optical cable ,fiberglass cable, fiberglass duct rod, duct rodder, replace workerman for pulling, the force is 200kg, so reduce ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Cable Hauling Machine

  •  Preformed tension clamp for ADSS fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ... is designed for connecting and fastening the ADSS fiber to the overhead pole. Feature 1) quick and easy installation 2) distribute the stress uniformity 3) guarantee no cable damage or slipping 4) strong resistance to corrosion... more
    Brand Name:geto
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000 piece

    Preformed tension clamp for ADSS fiber optic cable

  •  FTTH LSZH Fiber Cable 1Core 2Core 4Core Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...FTTH LSZH Fiber Cable 1Core 2Core 4Core Optical Fiber Cables ·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:FTTH LSZH Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FTTH LSZH Fiber Cable 1Core 2Core 4Core Optical Fiber Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Telecommunication Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Copper Conductor For Audiocast Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Copper Conductor For Audiocast Quick Detail: Telecommunication Optical Fiber Cable 1.Low Voltage Copper Core 2.Black PVC Outer sheath 3.No of Core : 2~144 Description: Fiber Optical Wires : Model No : YGTA ... more
    Brand Name:Sunlight
    Model Number:YGTA
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland),Henan

    Telecommunication Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Copper Conductor For Audiocast

Tell “optical fiber cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0