•  Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC Manufactures
    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped... more
    Brand Name:ZX-OFC
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC

  •  12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution Manufactures
    ...mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution Indoor ribbon fiber cable uses fiber ribbon(s) as optical communication mediun, then warpped with a layer of Dupont aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Flat Ribbon
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution

  •  GYXTW 4F Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cables Operation Temperature -40~80 ℃ Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cables Outdoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable As a technical Fiber Optics Cable manufacturer, we supply the Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) series cables in best quality. Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) optical cable... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYXTW 4F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 4F Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cables Operation Temperature -40~80 ℃

  •  Multimode Simplex LSZH Jacket Aramid Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...Jacket Aramid Optical Fiber Cables GJFJV Yellow Single Mode Multimode Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket,Aramid yarn Discription: Simplex cable use single ∅900µm or ∅600µm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium... more
    Brand Name:Corning /CY COM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multimode Simplex LSZH Jacket Aramid Optical Fiber Cables

  •  Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath Manufactures
    ...Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath 1. Description ZIC zipcord Interconnect cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath

  •  MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color Manufactures
    ...MGTSV Mining Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Fibers Single Mode Flame-retardant Characters: - Mining Cable MGTSV is a special application of optical fiber and cable in the field of communications, which is a kind of optical fiber cable that is used in the coal mine... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Cable Sleeve Mesh Sock Joints 125KN Transmission Line Accessories Manufactures
    ... designed to temporarily connect the cable to the pulling rope. It is applied for electric power ,communication ,optical fiber cable. They consist of steel wires, which effectively distribute the gripping effect on the cable. 1. Transmission Line more
    Brand Name:GALAXY
    Model Number:GLSLW
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu Province,China

    Optical Fiber Cable Sleeve Mesh Sock Joints 125KN Transmission Line Accessories

  •  Aluminium GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ... GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable FOC Communication Co., Ltd provides GYXTW outdoor cable, GYTA cable, GYTY53 cable, ADSS cable and so on. Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC DX 50m CPRI Fiber Cable Optical Cable Assembly Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector Manufactures
    ... DX 50m Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector NSN boot compatible LC fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's waterproof connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    LC DX 50m CPRI Fiber Cable Optical Cable Assembly Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector

  •  Bundle 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Flame - Retardant For CATV Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9mm Optical Fiber for CATV Description: 02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC /LSZHJacket. Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-B
    Place of Origin:China

    Bundle 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Flame - Retardant For CATV

  •  Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 Manufactures
    ... and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53 ►Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. ☆.Long distance and local area network communication. ►Characteristics... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Armored and Double Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable , outdoor optical fiber cable GYTY53

  •  Single Mode 1550nm 120km Optical Fiber Cable Accessories Manufactures
    ... Singlemode Certification ISO9001 Wavelength 1550nm Fiber Type dual Fiber Single Mode connector LC, rj45 Transmission distance 120km warranty 3year Working temperature 0°C ~ +70°C Product Application The 1.25G SFP optical communication module launched by more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:sfp module 1.25g
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Single Mode 1550nm 120km Optical Fiber Cable Accessories

  •  Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Optic Cable,Cabo,Kabel Manufactures
    ... Fiber Cable, Cable Communication, Fiber Optical Cable, RG6 Coax Cable, Optic Fiber Cable, China fiber optic cable, fiber optic cabling, bulk fiber optic cable, patch cable, fiber optic wire, fiber cable suppliers, optical cable, armored fiber optics cable... more
    Brand Name:Jianeng cable
    Place of Origin:China
    Application:Telecommunications

    Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Optic Cable,Cabo,Kabel

  •  gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Black PE jacket Manufactures
    ...: xyy71630 Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyxztw
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Black PE jacket

  •  Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(2)Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properti Manufactures
    ...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(2) Feature: Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties; More cable cores, compact structure, small size; Flexible, small bending radius, and excellent stress and strain properties. ... more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Price:0-100 USD/METER

    Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(2)Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properti

  •  6 ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 Manufactures
    ...type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 Description Fiber optic splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable.It Suitable for straight-through, diverging and connection of FTTH. FTTB all kinds of optical communication passive... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ETC-H005
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    6 ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005

  •  Duable PLC 1x8 Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 8 Channel Power Splitter Module Manufactures
    ...PLC 1x8 Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 8 Channel Power Splitter Module​ Description The MT-1080D-4 are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it provides... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080D-8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duable PLC 1x8 Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 8 Channel Power Splitter Module

  •  High performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH Manufactures
    ... performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH Description: Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    High performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH

  •  FTTH Indoor Cable Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...FTTH Indoor Cable Optical Fiber Cables ·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:FTTH Indoor Cable
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FTTH Indoor Cable Optical Fiber Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fiber cable communication cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0