•  FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Optical Digital Audio Cable Splitter PLC 1x2 Steel Tube Manufactures
    ...PLC 1x2 steel tube fiber optic splitter for Network FTTH project PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:PLC-1X2 steel tube splitter
    Place of Origin:china

    FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Optical Digital Audio Cable Splitter PLC 1x2 Steel Tube

  •  6.6 Feet Optical Digital Audio Cable , Toslink Fiber Optic Cable Male To Male Gold Plated Manufactures
    ...Optical Digital Audio Cable (6.6 Feet) Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables Product description This digital audio cable with Toslink connectors is perfect for home theater by connecting an audio device such as a DVD, Blu-ray player... more
    Model Number:TosLink Male - TosLink Male
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE Rohs Reach

    6.6 Feet Optical Digital Audio Cable , Toslink Fiber Optic Cable Male To Male Gold Plated

  •  Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Manufactures
    ...optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia Manufactures
    ... 0.25mm,0.75mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm,1.5mm Dia PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Advantages of POF Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber
    Place of Origin:China

    Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia

  •  16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution Manufactures
    ... APC, singlemode 1x16 optical splitter for uniform optical signal distribution PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:16WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution

  •  ABS Modular Optical Digital Audio Cable Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC Connector Manufactures
    ...32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 1x32 ABS Modular Optical Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ABS Modular Optical Digital Audio Cable Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC Connector

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC / UPC Connector For FTTx Deployments Manufactures
    ...PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, With SC/UPC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC PLC 1*4
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC / UPC Connector For FTTx Deployments

  •  100M Ethernet Sdi Audio To Optical Fiber Converter 4Ch Forward 3G SDI Backward Manufactures
    ... support optical transmission of non-compressed 3G-SDI, HD-SDI or SD-SDI signal format through one single mode optical fiber. LNK-3G-4V Series can simultaneously transmit 4-Ch 3G-SDI Video, 1/2-Ch Audio... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-3G- 4FV1BV1E1A2D1C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100M Ethernet Sdi Audio To Optical Fiber Converter 4Ch Forward 3G SDI Backward

  •  Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable Description Application: metro wide area network active device termination telecommunication network Fiber Parameters No. Items unit Specification 10G-300 1 Core Diameter μm 50.0±2.0 2 ... more
    Brand Name:EVERPOT
    Model Number:OM3
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable

  •  1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber / Single Mode Fiber Optic Audio Splitter Manufactures
    ... 1x16 PLC splitter loss in optical fiber Description PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Available split counts are... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:Mini Type
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber / Single Mode Fiber Optic Audio Splitter

  •  96 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Reliable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Manufactures
    ...HT-ODF96-A Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Product Description ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame, also called ODF unit box, is designed with high density and large capacity. ... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:HT-ODF96-A
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Reliable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  •  1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network Manufactures
    ...1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network Quick Detail: Name: 1×16 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ABS, Steel tube... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network

  •  Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...photoelectric conversion module SC UPC Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2 Optical Return Loss dB >45 Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600 Optical Connector Type FC/APC or SC/APC Fiber Type Single Mode C/N dB ≥ 51(-2dBm... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Indoor Mini HDMI Cable 60 HZ
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optical Digital Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN , Single Mode HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Low Insertion Fiber Optical Wire Adapter , Optical Fiber Plug For CATV High Stability Manufactures
    ...PC / UPC fiber optic adapter Features High size accuracy Low insertion loss Great repetitiveness and exchangeability Stable tempreature performance Applications CATV optical fiber communication systems optical access network optical fiber data transmission... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC/UPC Adapter
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Low Insertion Fiber Optical Wire Adapter , Optical Fiber Plug For CATV High Stability

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com Manufactures
    348-5430 Multi-Tool Gp 2 Caterpillar Usage: 769C 01X D6D 01Y 768C 02X 40 03G 3306 03N D6D 03X 943 03Y 3208 03Z 3208 03Z D6D 04X 943 04Z D6D 05X 953 05Z D3 06N D5 06R 44 is 06W D6D 06X 963 06Z the D4D 07R 3304 07Z 931 08N 955L 08Y 3306 08Z D336 09A D333C ... more
    Brand Name:CAT
    Model Number:348-5430
    Certification:CE

    CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com

  •  Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable - Square to 3.5mm round toslink interface Manufactures
    ... Shades Optical Fiber Connector Type DIN Shielding as product Length 1m Above information is for reference only, for any queries, please feel free to contact us. With over 8 year’s experiences in cable & connectors... more
    Brand Name:Conetlink
    Model Number:32352676591
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable - Square to 3.5mm round toslink interface

  •  FC / ST/LC port full hd video converter , RJ11 Connector Telephone multiplexer optical fiber converter Manufactures
    ... video data, 16 channel telephone & audio & switch option, video converter single fiber FC/ST port option Product Description HD-CVI Fiber to Converter is designed for long-distance optical fiber transmission HD-CVI composite video... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link
    Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / ST/LC port full hd video converter , RJ11 Connector Telephone multiplexer optical fiber converter

  •  Middle Grade AV Cable Optical Fiber Audio Cable Toslink Plug Manufactures
    ... Images Interested Model NoAVH6011 Model Name :Optical fiber audio cable Toslink plug to Toslink plug Description: Optical cables are a must-have for any audio enthusiasts. Constructed of a High-Purity optical grade fiber, it offers an excellent signal... more
    Categories:Audio Cable
    Country/Region:china

    Middle Grade AV Cable Optical Fiber Audio Cable Toslink Plug

  •  Toslink Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Cable Manufactures
    ...HOME > Products > Audio Video Products > Fiber Cable > Toslink Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Cable Toslink Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Cable Y-OF20-3M Toslink Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Cable OD:6.0mm , Plastic Shell 2*3.5mm Gold Plated connector 3 Meters, ... more
    Categories:Audio Cable
    Telephone:(61) 0413648342
    Country/Region:china

    Toslink Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Cable

  •  Optical Fiber Audio Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Audio Cable Number:21054001 The photo showed here is just for illustration. Actual product may vary. Description: ... more
    Categories:Audio Cable
    Telephone:+86-25-86208785, +86-519-86193761
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Audio Cable

    Elecomponent Co.,Ltd
    [Jiangsu,China]
Tell “optical fiber audio cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0