•  1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufactures
    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

  •  Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G  20km SFP Cisco GLC-BX-D= Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-BX-D= Optical Transceiver Module compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D=
    Place of Origin:USA

    1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G 20km SFP Cisco GLC-BX-D=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Manufactures
    ...100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up to 40km... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center

  •  Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Manufactures
    ... Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm

  •  Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Manufactures
    ...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+IR4 PSM 2km 1310nm Manufactures
    ...RoHS Compliant QSFP+IR4 PSM 2km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Description QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:40G-QSFP+ PSM
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+IR4 PSM 2km 1310nm

  •  25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Supported Manufactures
    ...25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Description Cisco compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 fiber optic transceiver module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for use with Cisco 25 Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:25G CWDM SFP28
    Place of Origin:China

    25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Supported

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch Manufactures
    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  •  Cisco 10G Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Long Lifespan Manufactures
    ...Product Image Cisco 10G Xenpak fiber optic transceiver module XENPAK-10GB-SR ♦ Detail: XENPAK-10GB-SR The XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. Product Description Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR: New Sealed Clean... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10G Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Long Lifespan

  •  Multi Mode Dual Fiber  SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m Manufactures
    ...-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module Multi Mode Dual Fiber Module 850nm 300m​ Compatible Cisco Compatible with CISCO,huawei,ZTE, JUNIPER, HP , IBM ,etc. 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:china

    Multi Mode Dual Fiber SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m

  •  Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module / Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FCC Approved Manufactures
    ...CISCO SFP GLC fiber module GLC-SX-MMD SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day SFP-10G-SR Packaging & Delivery ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module / Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FCC Approved

  •  GLC-ZX-SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1550nm 80KM SFP Form Factor 1.25G LC Manufactures
    ...:1.25G Distance:80KM Warranty:1 years GLC-ZX-SM Gigabit 70 km 1550NM 1.25G LC interface optical module Brand new packaging Number S/N: can check the number One year replacement Product model: GLC-ZX... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:United States

    GLC-ZX-SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1550nm 80KM SFP Form Factor 1.25G LC

  •  850nm Multimode QSFP Optical Cable 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Product Description QSFP + Active Optical Cables (AOCs) are active optical cables of the QSFP + interface. The module has a photoelectric conversion device inside to convert the electrical signals into optical signals... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:40G QSFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    850nm Multimode QSFP Optical Cable 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  •  1000Base SFP EX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module With DDM Cisco Compatible Manufactures
    ...PN: ES3112-3LCD40 SFP Module 1000Base SFP EX 1310nm 40km with DDM Cisco Compatible Features Ø Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation Ø ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES3112-3LCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base SFP EX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module With DDM Cisco Compatible

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G 850nm GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With SC Interface Manufactures
    ...25G 850nm GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With SC Interface Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible with... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 850nm GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With SC Interface

  •  CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km 1.25G GBIC optical transceiver module for Metro Access Rings Manufactures
    ... optical transceiver module for Metro Access Rings Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: Neutral packing, INGELLEN packing, OEM packing Delivery Detail: All orders are processed the next business day. Specifications CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km 1.25G Optical... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km 1.25G GBIC optical transceiver module for Metro Access Rings

  •  Customized J9150A 10Gb-SR 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For HP Server Manufactures
    ...Customized J9150A 10Gb-SR 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For HP Server Server parts NEW J9150A SFP+ 10GBASE-SR HP module for HP server Keywords: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: ET Model... more
    Model Number:J9150A SFP+
    Place of Origin:china
    Minimum Order Quantity:1kit

    Customized J9150A 10Gb-SR 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For HP Server

  •  Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10G X2 SR 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Module SC Dulplex 10G Ethernet Manufactures
    ...10G X2 SR 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Module SC Dulplex 10G Ethernet Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: ... more
    Brand Name:C-light
    Model Number:CLX28510GSR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G X2 SR 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Module SC Dulplex 10G Ethernet

Tell “optic transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0