•  1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring Manufactures
    ...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Manufactures
    ...compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AA1419001-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Router Switch Module 4 Port For Catalyst 9300 Series Switch Manufactures
    ...C9300-NM-4G Catalyst 9300 4 port fiber optic modules Router SWITCH Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day C9300-NM-4G Packaging & Delivery ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C9300-NM-4G
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Fiber Optic Router Switch Module 4 Port For Catalyst 9300 Series Switch

  •  WS-C3850-12S-E 12 Port Ethernet Switch , 10G SFP Managed Optical Fiber Switch Manufactures
    ... 10G SFP Managed Network Optical Fiber Switch Product Information Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-12S-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-12S-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C3850-12S-E 12 Port Ethernet Switch , 10G SFP Managed Optical Fiber Switch

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Non Latching F2x2 Optical Fiber Switch SM 5V 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength New Condition Manufactures
    ...F2x2 Optical Fiber Switch Free Shipping SM 5V Non-Latching 1310nm 1550nm Features ·Unmatched Low Cost ·Low insertion Loss ·High Channel Isolation ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching or Non... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-SFW-F2X2
    Place of Origin:china

    Non Latching F2x2 Optical Fiber Switch SM 5V 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength New Condition

  •  4 X 1G Uplinks Cisco Optical Fiber Switch PoE WS-C3650-48PS-S Layer 3 Switching Manufactures
    ...Cisco Ethernet Optical Fiber PoE Switch WS-C3650-48PS-S 4 x 1G Uplinks Layer 3 switching WS-C3650-48PS-S Overview Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PS-S is the next generation enterprise-level standalone with stackable option switch with IP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48PS-S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 X 1G Uplinks Cisco Optical Fiber Switch PoE WS-C3650-48PS-S Layer 3 Switching

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access and one Gigabit Combo port (1000M SFP port and 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 Ethernet interchange) uplink. LNK-FS800M supports SFP modules hot... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-FS800M
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

  •  12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber Manufactures
    ...12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Suitable for Ribbon and Single Fiber Features: Standard size, lightweight and reasonable structure Splice tray inside changeable 19-inch rack mounted ... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:12 ODF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber

  •  SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Manufactures
    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

  •  SFP 8 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100mbps , Full Duplex Switch Dual Mode Manufactures
    ... different 100M SFP module according as his demand, such as Multimode or Singlemode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Singlemode 20-100km etc. It is applicable to use in constructing of Optical Fiber Ethernet network... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    SFP 8 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100mbps , Full Duplex Switch Dual Mode

  •  8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switch Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD Manufactures
    ...This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single-mode... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen
    Certification:CE ISO

    8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switch Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD

  •  Optical Fiber Module  J4860C 1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP 1 year warranty Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Module J4860C 1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP 1 year warranty Product description: P/n:J4860C Transmission distance:70 km Module type:SFP Interface type:dual LC interface Transmission rate:1.25b/s Working voltage:3. 3V Product model: ... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:J4860C
    Place of Origin:United States

    Optical Fiber Module J4860C 1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP 1 year warranty

  •  OTOP 8CH Module Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LC / UPC  Box Type Manufactures
    ...8CH Module Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LC / UPC Box Type ♦ Feature: - Low Insertion Loss - High Isolation - Low PDL - Compact Design - ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted
    Model Number:8CH WDM
    Place of Origin:China

    OTOP 8CH Module Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LC / UPC Box Type

  •  2 Years Waranty Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Manufactures
    ...Applications DYS-GSF8T2 series is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 8*1000Mbps SFP Optical fiber ports and 2*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to meet the various application ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:10/100/1000M 2 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2 Years Waranty Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber Port 8 RJ45

  •  120W Fiber Optic POE Switch 8 Ports + 2 Uplink Ports  IEEE802.3af VLAN Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic POE Switch 8 ports + 2 uplink ports 10/100M 120W Power Supply IEEE802.3af VLAN Description The built-in ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:POE31108PFM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    120W Fiber Optic POE Switch 8 Ports + 2 Uplink Ports IEEE802.3af VLAN

  •  Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Manufactures
    ...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8+1CH CWDM Module 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Mux / Demux Module Manufactures
    ... 2.0mm Optical fiber cable LC/PC ABS Box Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) Utilizes Thin Coating Technology and Proprietary Design of Non-flux Metal Bonding Micro Optics Packaging.It... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:8+1CH Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    Place of Origin:China

    8+1CH CWDM Module 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Mux / Demux Module

  •  PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch Manufactures
    Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25℃,unless otherwise noted) Parameter Symbol Condition Min Typ ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:PWDM PD Fiber Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch

  •  Mini Switch 8-9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. 3C-MC-SFP0801G 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets and one 10/100/1000M UTP ports. Customer can choose different 1000M SFP module... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-SFP0801G/3C-SFP08G
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Switch 8-9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 RJ45/1 Sc 10/100/1000m Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch Manufactures
    ... 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch 2 RJ45 10/100-T to 100-F, Single Mode Duplex 3 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one 1000M SC Fiber ports OR one 10000M... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches
    Sample Price:negotiable

    2 RJ45/1 Sc 10/100/1000m Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch

Tell “optic fiber switch module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0