•  Duplex LC/UPC LSZH FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...150m FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Core, G657A1, Single Mode, GYFJH, 4.8/7.0mm, Duplex LC/UPC LSZH The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder,it with... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex LC/UPC LSZH FTTA CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  12 cores Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord The MPO cabling system, due to its modularity, offers installers and operators reduced time & effort for installations, modification and maintenance of a structured communication cabling... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/PC-SC/UPC-12F-3.0-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 cores Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Granule Pellets PP LDPE Conductive Pigment For Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...PP LDPE Conductive Pigment Color Masterbatch for Optical Fiber cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: Sugo Model Number: HL-009 Product ... more
    Brand Name:SUGO
    Model Number:TH2150BK
    Place of Origin:Dongguan,, China

    Granule Pellets PP LDPE Conductive Pigment For Fiber Cable

  •  ESC250D/APC Field Assembly Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green Optical Fiber Termination Manufactures
    ... FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green Optical Fiber Termination The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installation optical fiber connector that requires... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ESC250D/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ESC250D/APC Field Assembly Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green Optical Fiber Termination

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  factory price SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode ffiber optic patch cord types Manufactures
    ... price SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode ffiber optic patch cord types Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features Low insertion loss and... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC to SC/UPC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    factory price SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode ffiber optic patch cord types

  •  Single Mode Bending Breakout 1300nm 12F 24F MPO Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ... and LC optical fibers applies to the mapping optical fibers. The maintenance method of the optical modules on the MPO and LC interfaces applies to adapters on the breakout box. MPO12-MPO12-SM-10] Optical Cable Parts... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO -12*LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode Bending Breakout 1300nm 12F 24F MPO Fiber Jumper

  •  Lightweight SMT Spare Parts CP45 Optical Fiber Signal Cable For Camera J9061438B Manufactures
    ...CP45 optical fiber cable signal cable special optical fiber cable for camera J9061438B CP45 optical fiber cable signal cable special optical fiber cable for camera J9061438B Panasonic SMT type Q-type cutter MSR MV2BK tungsten steel cutter knife ... more
    Brand Name:Samsung
    Model Number:J9061438B
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Lightweight SMT Spare Parts CP45 Optical Fiber Signal Cable For Camera J9061438B

  •  Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube GYTS Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ... Tube GYTS Optical Fiber Cables Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYTS Fiber optic Cable Waterproof PE jacket Description: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYTS, 2~144 fibers central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained... more
    Brand Name:Corning /CY COM
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube GYTS Optical Fiber Cables

  •  288 Core Non Metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...288 Core GYFTY Fiber Optical Cable 288 Core Non-metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable Description 288 Core GYFTY Cable.The 288 fibers, 250µm, are positioned in 24 loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY-288B1.3
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    288 Core Non Metal GYFTY G652D Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Flame - Retardant Optical Fiber Cable , Water - Resistant Stranded Loose Tube 96 Core Manufactures
    ...-retardant Optical Fiber Cable MGTSV 8 12 24 48 72 96 Core Stranded Loose Tube Cable Description: The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with PE for cable with high fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Flame - Retardant Optical Fiber Cable , Water - Resistant Stranded Loose Tube 96 Core

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube Manufactures
    ...Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube 1. Description The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube

  •  Simplex OS2 PVC LSZH 1550nm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... PVC / LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC to SC APC Simplex Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex OS2 PVC LSZH 1550nm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode SC FTTH 3.0mm 1550nm Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... Mode Single Core Optical Fiber Cable Prices Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Hello, Thank you for viewing our page on Alibaba.com! We are a quality fiber optic cable manufacturer out of Shenzhen, China. Haiyu Optical holds ISO9001 certification... more
    Brand Name:HYG
    Model Number:HYG-SC DX SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode SC FTTH 3.0mm 1550nm Optical Fiber Cable

  •  BM Screw Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Machine For Steel Wires / FRP Enforced Tube Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Steel Wires Or FRP Enforced Tube For Optical Fiber Cable 1. Application 1.1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 1.2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:90mm, 120mm
    Place of Origin:China

    BM Screw Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Machine For Steel Wires / FRP Enforced Tube

  •  Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube Manufactures
    ...Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cable has an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre surrounded by a layer of aramid and ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Zipcord Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OPGW Site Optical Fiber Cable Tools Construction Mesh For Telecom Cable Manufactures
    ...OPGW Construction Mesh Cable Sock Grips Single Thimble Cable Mesh Sock Grip Cable Mesh Sock Grip Technical Data OPGW Site Optical Fiber Cable Tools Construction Mesh For Telecom Cable Item number Model Applicable groud wire diameter(mm... more
    Brand Name:Linkai
    Model Number:SLE
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    OPGW Site Optical Fiber Cable Tools Construction Mesh For Telecom Cable

  •  SI200/300/400/600 Silica Armored Patch Cord Cable D80 Energy Optic Fiber Cable For Laser Welding/Cutting Manufactures
    ...SI200/300/400/600 Silica Armored Patch Cord Cable D80 Energy Optic Fiber Cable For Laser Welding/Cutting D80 Laser Fiber Large diameter double-clad laser transmission fiber, fiber surface precision grinding and polishing, with air gap... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:D80 Energy Optic Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    SI200/300/400/600 Silica Armored Patch Cord Cable D80 Energy Optic Fiber Cable For Laser Welding/Cutting

  •  Single Screw Wire Extrusion Machine Indooor Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Manufactures
    ...Indooor Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine Video link on YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9aomyFKtUH4&t=183s 1.Specifications 1,SZ ... more
    Brand Name:HOOHA
    Model Number:HH-35/50/50
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Single Screw Wire Extrusion Machine Indooor Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing

  •  Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type Manufactures
    ...Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type 1,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, anti-mouse and ant-bite 2,Different sheaths to ... more
    Brand Name:KAIFLEX
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000-2000meters

    Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type

  •  1.0mm PMMA plastic end light optic fiber cable for lighting Manufactures
    ...0mm PMMA plastic end light optic fiber cable for lighting A. Features: 1. Low attenuation; 2. Smooth surface; 3. Transmit visible light; 4. No ultraviolet or infrared transmission; 5. ... more
    Brand Name:Cheerdream
    Model Number:LC-1000
    Place of Origin:China

    1.0mm PMMA plastic end light optic fiber cable for lighting

Tell “optic fiber cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0