•  Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Manufactures
    Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-S-D-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode

  •  1U 19" Patch Panel for LGX Adapter Plates for rack mount patch panel Manufactures
    ... not necessary. Durable, powder coated, steel construction (standard color black). 12 fiber 24 core, 48, 72 and 144 fiber configurations. Standard 1U, 2U, 3U and 4U (LIU) Fiber Optic Patch Panels and Optical Distribution Frames more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:6/24 /48 core ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 19" Patch Panel for LGX Adapter Plates for rack mount patch panel

  •  19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rotary Rack Mounted 24 Port ODF Manufactures
    ... and convenient press-pull button lock. ABS material, light weight, pleasing in appearance. With max fiber capacity120fibers, available for the installation of FC,SC,ST,LC adapters. Applications · Telecommunication networks · Local Area more
    Model Number:ODF-PRW-1U
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS, ISO9001

    19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rotary Rack Mounted 24 Port ODF

  •  MPO - LC 8F Fan Out patch cord , LSZH OM4 fiber patch cable for fiber optic telecommunication Manufactures
    ... Out patch cord , LSZH OM4 fiber patch cable for fiber optic telecommunication The trunk cable of MPO/MTP® multi-fiber fanout patchcord usually is mini round shape or ribbon fiber optic cable, which can be broken... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/UPC-F-LC/UPC-8F-3.0-3M-OM4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO - LC 8F Fan Out patch cord , LSZH OM4 fiber patch cable for fiber optic telecommunication

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Connector SC Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex With Shutter Blue Color Manufactures
    ...Connector Optical Fiber Adapter SC/UPC Blue Simplex Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss Test Equipment ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Connector SC Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex With Shutter Blue Color

  •  MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ...MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter

  •  Yellow SM Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fibera optics Adapter Manufactures
    ...Yellow SM Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fibera optics Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:SC-FC SM Optical Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Yellow SM Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fibera optics Adapter

  •  ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision Manufactures
    ...ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision Quick Details: Model Number: ST Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST Optical Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision

  •  Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ... FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Description LC/UPC Quad OM4 fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC/UPC Quad
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter

  •  FC LC Optical Fiber Adapter / Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC LC Optical Fiber Adapter / Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Optical Fiber Adapter Introduction Adapter is one of the most important connection part for the fiber connecting. They are widely used in ODF, telecommunication equipment with stable ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-984
    Place of Origin:China

    FC LC Optical Fiber Adapter / Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter

  •  SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter They are recommended for power meter hook-ups, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connection is required. Bare fiber adaptors are used as the medium to temporarily connect the bare fiber... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type Manufactures
    ...Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type

  •  Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad OM3 Low Insertion Loss Good Reliability For FTTX Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad OM3 Low Insertion Loss Good Reliability For FTTX All fiber optic adapters conform to international standards. Therefore they are compatible with products currently available in the market ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC OM3 Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad OM3 Low Insertion Loss Good Reliability For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Adapter ST, Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round Metal The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed on... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-RD
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange Manufactures
    ...Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Green Blue Optical Fiber Adapter Without Flange​ Description: - Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components. - The product is very variety, including FC, SC... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/APC-DX-Shutter-NF
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTX Network Optic Fiber Adapter Hybrid SC To FC Single Mode Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber Adapter Hybrid SC To FC Single Mode Diber Adapter Optical fiber adapter (also called flange, coupler) is a fiber optic connector for connecting parts. This series product variety is complete, including FC, SC, St, LC, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-ADA-SC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Network Optic Fiber Adapter Hybrid SC To FC Single Mode Fiber Adapter

  •  12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel Manufactures
    ... G652D PVC SM G657A1 LSZH SM G657A2 LSZH The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:19''12-96
    Place of Origin:china

    12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel

  •  FC UPC Fiber Coupler Flange Connector Optical Fiber Adapter For Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... UPC Fiber Coupler Flange Connector Optical Fiber Adapter For Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC UPC Fiber Coupler Flange Connector Optical Fiber Adapter For Patch Cord

  •  HDS-HM01 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Manufactures
    ...HDS-HM01 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure (FOSC) Product Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of closure series, the product adopts fully-mechanical sealing structure... more
    Brand Name:HODCY
    Model Number:HDS-HM01
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HDS-HM01 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure

  •  Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ... FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Description LC/UPC Quad OM4 fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LU/UPC Quad
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter

  •  Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter Simplex With Flange And Black Dust Cap Manufactures
    ...FA-AD-SP1SP,Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter Simplex With Flange And Black Dust Cap G.652 fiber is Single-mode fiber,its core diameter is generally 9μm or 10μm, and its total dispersion... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-AD-SP1SP
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter Simplex With Flange And Black Dust Cap

Tell “optic fiber adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0