•  LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Patch Cable Broadcast TV Use Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Patch Cable LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description Tactical fiber optic cable is the type of fiber optic cable designed to be retrieved and deployed in the field. In most cases, tactical fiber optic cable is highly... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GJFJU
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Patch Cable Broadcast TV Use

  •  Plc 1x4 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connectors For FTTH CATV GEPON Solutions Manufactures
    ... optical waveguide technology. it is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. widely used for FTTx in PON, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System.UNIFIBER provides whole series of 1*N and 2*N plc optical more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:4WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plc 1x4 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connectors For FTTH CATV GEPON Solutions

  •  OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , 2 - 24 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...OM3 2-12 Tight Buffered Fibers Multi-core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteristics, content with different indoor requirements, including building, lift well, ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-OM3-001
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , 2 - 24 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable

  •  Yellow E2000/PC Fiber Optical Cables TV Signal Cable ROHS Compliant Manufactures
    ...Factory Priced E2000/PC Fiber Optical Cables ROHS Compliant cable:Optical Cables application:signal cable jacket:yellow length:per customer request connector 1:E2000/PC connector 2:E2000/PC heat shrink:black ... more
    Brand Name:eco
    Model Number:eco-1817
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow E2000/PC Fiber Optical Cables TV Signal Cable ROHS Compliant

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Uneven Division Of Television CATV Long HDMI Cable , 4 Way RF Tap HDMI Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...CATV Cable TV 4 Way RF Tap For Uneven Division Of Television Descriptions: AC/RF bypass switch to provide ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:5-1000MHZ CATV Cable TV 4 Way RF Tap
    Place of Origin:China

    Uneven Division Of Television CATV Long HDMI Cable , 4 Way RF Tap HDMI Optical Cable

  •  Long Distance 2x7dBm RF Over Fiber Transmitter , 2 Outputs Optical Cable Transmitter Manufactures
    ...Modulated Optical Transmitter 2 outputs RF To Fiber Optical Transmitter Product Overview: JZOT1529 cable TV system 1550nm amplitude modulated laser transmitter products belong to the new high-performance 1550nm externally modulated CATV optical transmitter... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOT1529
    Place of Origin:China

    Long Distance 2x7dBm RF Over Fiber Transmitter , 2 Outputs Optical Cable Transmitter

  •  SC FC SC ST MU MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable For TV 2 Fibers , 4 Fibers Manufactures
    ... MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Waterproof 2 Fibers, 4 Fibers Waterproof pigtail cable is generally used in harsh outdoor environments, have high requirements on devices. One side optical connector equipped with durable waterproof... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-SCDXX-02-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC FC SC ST MU MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable For TV 2 Fibers , 4 Fibers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plug And Play AOC Mini HDMI Cable Active Optical Cable 18Gbps Fiber Optic HDMI Cable Manufactures
    ...AOCHDMI Active Optical Cable HDMI Audio Optical 2.0 Cable AOC 18Gbps AOC Product Description: HDMI combines both audio and video into one cable so it's all you need to connect your HDTV to your Blu-Ray... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:HDMI Active Optical Cable(AOC)
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Plug And Play AOC Mini HDMI Cable Active Optical Cable 18Gbps Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

  •  G652D / G657A1 / G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC APC To FC PC Duplex Manufactures
    ... fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other . Applications: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network, Data Center, For ODF internal link, For room equipment internal link, FTTH/Test equipments/TV... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM
    Model Number:G652D/G657A1/G657A2 SC APC To FC PC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D / G657A1 / G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC APC To FC PC Duplex

  •  Pre Terminated Cable Yellow Lszh Patch Cord 12 Cores 3.0mm E2000 APC Manufactures
    ... Optic Pre-Connectorized Multiple LSZH Yellow Patch Lead Keyed Characteristics (1) All fiber interconnection; (2) Telecom Distribution and Local Area Networks; (3) FTTH and FTTx; (4) Passive optical networks [ATM, WDM, Ethernet]; (5) Broadband, Cable TV... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-058
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre Terminated Cable Yellow Lszh Patch Cord 12 Cores 3.0mm E2000 APC

  •  1550nm 32 Port 21dBm DWDM fiber cable EDFA Amplifier Manufactures
    ...1550nm optical amplifier 32 port 21dBm DWDM EDFA amplifier fiber cable TV splitter Item Unit Technical paremeter Supplement CATV operation wavelength nm 1545~1565 CATV OLT pass wavelength nm 1310/1490 PON Input optical... more
    Brand Name:TPULINK
    Model Number:EDFA
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 32 Port 21dBm DWDM fiber cable EDFA Amplifier

  •  40MHz FTTH 15dBm CATV Optical Node Manufactures
    ... Optic to RF Converter AGC fiber optic cable tv receiver Output port Active ftth nodes for CATV FTTH 1. Product Description OR18 Series Optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver for FTTH (fiber to the home) network optical... more
    Brand Name:Yogel or OEM
    Model Number:YG-AHN01-1F
    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    40MHz FTTH 15dBm CATV Optical Node

  •  SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC Manufactures
    ...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYOR19
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

  •  Flexible Pre Terminated FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable / Fiber Optic TV Cable Manufactures
    ...Flexible Pre Terminated FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable / Fiber Optic TV Cable Specifications Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:GJXH GJYXH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Flexible Pre Terminated FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable / Fiber Optic TV Cable

  •  90 Degree Optical Cable Right Angle 5.1 Digital Sound SPDIF Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable short with braided jacket Manufactures
    ...Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Audio Cable 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m for Hi-Fi DVD CD TV Description Name: Metal Digital Optical Audio Cable Color: gold Length: 1m/1.5m/1.8m/2m/3m/5m/8m... more
    Brand Name:DHT
    Model Number:DHT-S90
    Place of Origin:China

    90 Degree Optical Cable Right Angle 5.1 Digital Sound SPDIF Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable short with braided jacket

  •  1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Card Type With High Stability Manufactures
    ... circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System. Performance Specifications: 1×N PLC... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8 Insert Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Card Type With High Stability

  •  4,6,8,12 Core Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... requirement indoor, Include: buildings,lift well,FTTD. Fiber Optic Cable can supply bandwidth, transmission speech,data,TV and image. Characteristic: small diameter,light weight,flexibility. So Fiber Optic Cable Is easy to installation,maintenance and more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:GYXTW Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    4,6,8,12 Core Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Kevlar armored tactical fiber optic cable manufacturer Manufactures
    ...Tactical fiber optic cable Fiber Cable diameter Cable weight Tensile Strength Crush Resistance Bending Radius Count mm Kg/km Long/Short term (N) Long/... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:tactical cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Kevlar armored tactical fiber optic cable manufacturer

  •  Single Mode TV Fiber Optic Cable Splitter SC / APC Connector 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter Manufactures
    ...Wholesale Single Mode PLC Splitter Cable TV Optical Fiber Splitter Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology. It features... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:1x8 blockless plc splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode TV Fiber Optic Cable Splitter SC / APC Connector 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter

  •  Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Field Operation is designed for the quick and iterative distributing & retrieving under harsh environment. The cable is armored with SUS flexible spring tube, portable, flexible, oil-resistant, rubbing-resistant, flame retardant... more
    Brand Name:ZLTC
    Place of Origin:China

    Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

Tell “optic cable for tv” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0