•  24F OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC- LC UPC 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper with Straight breakout 2.0mm tail Manufactures
    ... OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC- LC UPC 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper with Straight breakout 2.0mm tail The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC- LC UPC 24 cores DX OM3 LSZH 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    24F OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC- LC UPC 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper with Straight breakout 2.0mm tail

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 3.0mm FC UPC To FC UPC Manufactures
    ...Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 3.0mm FC UPC To FC UPC The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:FC UPC to FC UPC
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 3.0mm FC UPC To FC UPC

  •  High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cords duplex LC to LC OM4 multimode 50/125um violet LSZH/OFNR 1/3/5m 40Gigabit transmission bandwidth This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet

  •  5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Manufactures
    ...5PCS/lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Description A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:FC/UPS-LC/UPS
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables 5.25mm Pitch Type Mini LC Commercial Manufactures
    ...OM3 Duplex 5.25mm pitch type Mini LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC UPC SC UPC MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables 5.25mm Pitch Type Mini LC Commercial

  •  Duplex Multimode / LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... / LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord Products description: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Duplex Multimode / LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord

  •  DX LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Performance For LAN / WAN Easy To Use Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / APC - LC / UPC, DX LC patch cord with G657A1 2.0mm LSZH fiber optic cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-0.5M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DX LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Performance For LAN / WAN Easy To Use

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex OM3 LC-LC 3.0-10M For Video Transmission Manufactures
    ..., OM3, OM4 or OM5 exceed requirements of ANSI/TIA-568.3-D, also provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installation in entrance facilities, telecom rooms, data centers and work areas.The Fiber Optic Patch... more
    Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Type:OM3 LC-LC
    Mode:Multi Mode

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex OM3 LC-LC 3.0-10M For Video Transmission

  •  Indoor Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper MM FC - FC UPC Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Indoor Duplex OM3 Optical Cable MM FC - FC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Product details: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC - FC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Indoor Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper MM FC - FC UPC Low Insertion Loss

  •  Manufactory 24F OM3 Multimode MTP Loopback fiber optic patch cable FTTA assembly Manufactures
    ... 24F OM3 Multimode MTP Loopback fiber optic patch cable FTTA assembly​ Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber... more
    Brand Name:Geehe,OEM
    Model Number:Geehe- CS Connector 001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Manufactory 24F OM3 Multimode MTP Loopback fiber optic patch cable FTTA assembly

  •  LC SC PC / UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G Multimode 2.0mm 3.0mm With Connectors Manufactures
    ... OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G Multimode 2.0mm 3.0mm With Connectors 1. Description LC-SC OM3 fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    LC SC PC / UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G Multimode 2.0mm 3.0mm With Connectors

  •  Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision Manufactures
    ..., MU, FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Unique-Tel is able to manufacture any custom fiber optic patch cords based more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXTX06
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision

  •  PC, UPC, APC SX SM LSZH LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable Manufactures
    ...LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any diameter of fiber can be... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    PC, UPC, APC SX SM LSZH LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable

  •  LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB Manufactures
    ... SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 0.2 dB LSZH PVC OM3 PLC Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB

  •  MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord Excellent Performance For FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3 Meter 50/125 Duplex SC/SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...Meter 50/125 Duplex SC/SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/SC OM3 DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    3 Meter 50/125 Duplex SC/SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord Description: MPO/MTP is ideally suited for data center environment solutions, and MPO/MTP fan-out products support multi-fiber to single-fiber out. OMC... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m MM OM3 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

  •  Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Our FOCC these are OM3 multimode 50/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both end. Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:576
    Place of Origin:China

    Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1M SC/LC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...1M SC/LC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:1M SC/LC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    1M SC/LC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Manufactures
    ... nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable

Tell “om3 fiber optic patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0